Bezirksliga OS Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Blaustein 1

1 Hunold, Lothar; (DWZ: 1904-64) Punkte: 4.0
1 Jacob, Matthaeus (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1875-94 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
1 Janson, Gregor (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1719-29 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Büchele, Johannes (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1938-50 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
1 Nuber, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1866-108 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Saum, Hermann (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1870-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Schädler, Mathias (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1797-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Mannal, Rolf; (DWZ: 1789-47) Punkte: 2.0
2 Straub, Johannes (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1771-101 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Stückle, Werner (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1634-132 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Meyer, Roland (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2070-103 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
2 Schluricke, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1715-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Hymer, Heiko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1665-48 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 7
3 Geisdorf, Uwe; (DWZ: 1685-52) Punkte: 3.5
3 Wolff, Wilfried (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-86 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Pacewski, Kamil (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1674-56 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1833-63 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Gatzke, Fritz (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1650-177 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1817-185 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Ojstosek, Mirko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1435-100 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Becker, Martin (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1858-42 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Kirchner, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1638-53) Punkte: 2.0
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1719-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Janson, Dieter (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1598-79 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Prem, Armin (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1674-27 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 5
4 Brancaccio, Enzo (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-26 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1793-72 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Kurevija, Dario (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1655-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Deiringer, Ralf (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1719-31 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Denkinger, Robert; (DWZ: 1560-108) Punkte: 5.0
5 Rix, Michael (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1639-138 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Mayer, Matthias (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1522-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Meyer, Stefan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1639-76 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Abdul Zahra Kazem, Yiming (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1557-14 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1609-46 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Egle, Arthur (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1460-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Schädler, Norbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1586-60 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Möller, Jan-Christian; (DWZ: 1735-26) Punkte: 6.0
6 Hermanns, Alexander (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1563-36 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Kanala, Richard (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Schlecker, Walter (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1561-66 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Hefele, Ulrich (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1632-74 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Henle, Arthur (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1613-57 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Lais, Juri (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1431-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Schätzle, Reinhard (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1577-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Teubner, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1592-111) Punkte: 2.5
7 Schmid, Herbert (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1474-103 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Schlecker, Julian (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1431-30 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Jaedicke, Ludwig (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1491-123 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Goda, Robert-Rene (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1631-69 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Scholz, Michael (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1453-85 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Schaff, Anton (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1410-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Walther, Roger-Guido; (DWZ: 1326-11) Punkte: 2.0
8 Terboven, Gregor (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1254-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Mayer, Johannes (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1564-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1602-25 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Ksell, Anton (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1419-15 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Haug, Harald (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1612-119 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Schröttner, Erwin (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1487-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Gnandt, Michael (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1435-32 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
9 Barth, Kurt; (DWZ: 1418-49) Punkte: 0.5
8 Parschan, Andreas (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1479-74 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
8 Kienle, Fabian (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1402-1 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Hösler, Erich; (DWZ: 1468-19) Punkte:
11 Riegel, Helmut; (DWZ: -) Punkte: