Kreisliga OS Nord 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Deuer, Marius 1179 2099-47 9 Braig, Elmar 0167 1671-101
2 Schmid, Franz 0121 1884-84 10 Bornmüller, Erich 0123 1605-80
3 Hoffart, Alexander 0230 1808-169 11 Goda, Frederic 1181 1657-140
4 Boeck, Rüdiger 1001 1719-43 12 Kelemen, Norbert 0173 1563-103
5 Lerche, Philipp 1186 1773-27 13 Bauersfeld, Michael 0026
6 Kinzel, Andreas 1154 1536-29 14 Kikic, Radovan 1183 1511-25
7 Zahn, Achim 0169 1557-108 15 Topalovic, Ljubisav 0132 1289-83
8 von Koschitzky, Ignacio Simó 1025 1590-41 16 Haitovs, Haims 0157 1321-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TG Biberach 3 — VKZ: C0116

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scherer, Walter 0048 1695-108 9 Kuntnawitz, Dieter 0160 1404-16
2 Rybka, Dieter 0011 1615-75 10 Bestani, Mohamed Wahid 0247
3 Wegener, Andreas 0188 1615-53 11 Funk, Felix 0198 1807-32
4 Dollinger, Jürgen 0058 1561-97 12 Engert, Jonathan 0214 1472-19
5 Stolle, Hendrik 0200 1614-55 13 Pfeifer, Benedikt 0215 1358-20
6 Körner, Herbert 0182 1533-42 14 Jaeger, Norbert 0225 1450-7
7 Zielke, Reinhard 0162 1440-119 15 Cerit, Eray 0230 866-4
8 Kress, Walter 0014 1281-80 16 Hobson, Erik 0243 1145-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TV Wiblingen 1 — VKZ: C0138

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zierke, Markus 0028 1783-43 9 Borowsky, Bernd 0026 1281-118
2 Frank, Matthias 0060 1517-33 10 Hösch, Peter 0111 1290-27
3 Händel, Eckhard 0113 1542-9 11 Ruck, Guido 0072 1209-25
4 Gyaja, Georg 0005 1464-33 12 Witte, Jonathan 0110 1282-21
5 Höret, Günter 0127 1613-5 13 Jackson, Richard 0102 1212-4
6 Schlosser, Josef 0042 1388-28 14 Lang, Daniel 0100 1127-6
7 Kampf, Jürgen 0114 1347-11 15 Frank, Martin 0075 1215-21
8 Krapf, Katharina 0071 1507-31 16 Mavraj, Miftar 0083 1041-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Riedlingen 1 — VKZ: C0125

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kromer, Thomas 0078 1835-122 9 Kreutzer, Stefan 0077 1429-48
2 Kreutzer, Julian 0076 1698-52 10 Sauter, Moritz 0150 1366-18
3 Schilling, Peter 0047 1549-79 11 Ecker, Moritz 0162 1387-52
4 Zyadah, Mahmoud 0186 1636-24 12 Schneider, Stephan 0188 1499-52
5 Fuchsloch, Jan 0181 1429-35 13 Fauler, Markus 0096 1242-86
6 Cortes, Lars 0131 1472-46 14 Sauter, Michel 0158 1396-17
7 Steinle, Gerrit 0146 1448-27 15 Cortes, Sven 0130 1233-33
8 Rieber, Klaus 0144 1359-74 16 App, Rolf 0135 1262-95

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Laupheim 2 — VKZ: C0124

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zuger, Zvonko 0107 1545-48 9 Matausic, Vlado 1003 1415-47
2 Mayer, Matthias 0163 1537-22 10 Siebel, Wolfgang 0144 1393-89
3 Mayer, Johannes 0162 1536-29 11 Weckenmann, Franz 0033 1422-56
4 Kanala, Richard 1034 12 Aberle, Frederico 1022 1374-21
5 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton 0095 1344-106 13 Paraskevopoulos, Haritos 1042
6 Janson, Robert 0174 1510-34 14 Bejga, Thomas 1032 1000-6
7 Gröner, Martin 0071 1485-69 15 Rahimi, Yahya 1033 1182-6
8 Gall, Josef 0096 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Thalfingen 1 — VKZ: C0143

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kreienbring, Alexander 0035 1644-18 9 Kornfeld, Günter 0005 1256-32
2 Kuhn, Klaus-Peter 0042 1531-21 10 Dettling, Philipp Maximilian 0069 1359-4
3 Naafs, Uwe 0006 1499-40 11 Wanja, Ernst 0046 1027-14
4 Hahn, Georg 0003 1412-32 12 Kreienbring, Marco 0049 1255-11
5 Huppertz, Anton 0054 1374-84 13 Rettich, Andreas 0043 1013-16
6 Hemmert, Julian 0026 1347-17 14 Meier, Timo 0059 986-11
7 Wiebel, Bernd 0041 15 Labuda, Georg 0066 886-4
8 Spasic, Boris 0067 1103-4 16 Andres, Heribert 0011

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: TSV Langenau 3 — VKZ: C0105

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bretschneider, Dirk 0106 1556-40 9 Pletz, Bernd 0165 1417-65
2 Peleskei, Johann-Stefan 0154 1491-11 10 Gillner, Walter 0157 1215-6
3 Rossmanith, Gerhard 0022 1502-60 11 Stöckle, Peter 0169 1273-21
4 Gulde, Franz 0116 1502-68 12 Napierala, Jascha 0121 1135-7
5 Folusewytsch, Siegfried 0118 1491-35 13 Schwarz, Anton 0158 1096-14
6 Sikora, Gerhard 0024 1368-58 14 Nagy, Andrea 0160 1157-18
7 Nagy, Eduard 0159 1784-20 15 Bakó, Evelin 0161 1341-35
8 Bakó, Boto 0170 1640-32 16 Keifert, Elijah 0171 1328-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: TSV Berghülen 1 — VKZ: C0110

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Steiger, Werner 0080 1961-33 9 Kast, Stephan 0073 1408-23
2 Honold, Gerhard 0007 1595-46 10 Kücherer, Johannes 0077 1459-21
3 Kopelmann, Pablo 0074 1671-18 11 Breitinger, Thomas 0076 1390-24
4 Werner, Benjamin 0067 1776-31 12 Münch, Franz 0071 1394-39
5 Kast, Karl 0025 1552-51 13 Böss, Franz 0039 1317-67
6 Schüle, Thomas 0056 1452-31 14 Mangold, Hans 0027 1357-63
7 Renz, Peter 0047 1551-32 15 Mangold, Martin 0075 1269-19
8 Schöll, Philipp 0070 1392-29 16 Schöll, Jürgen 0009 1333-44

nach oben