Kreisliga OS Nord 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Deuer, Marius 1179 2117-49 9 Braig, Elmar 0167 1677-102
2 Schmid, Franz 0121 1855-86 10 Bornmüller, Erich 0123 1610-82
3 Hoffart, Alexander 0230 1806-172 11 Goda, Frederic 1181 1663-142
4 Boeck, Rüdiger 1001 1751-45 12 Kelemen, Norbert 0173 1587-106
5 Lerche, Philipp 1186 1733-29 13 Bauersfeld, Michael 0026
6 Kinzel, Andreas 1154 1536-29 14 Kikic, Radovan 1183 1504-26
7 Zahn, Achim 0169 1535-109 15 Topalovic, Ljubisav 0132 1305-86
8 von Koschitzky, Ignacio Simó 1025 16 Haitovs, Haims 0157 1266-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TG Biberach 3 — VKZ: C0116

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scherer, Walter 0048 1675-109 9 Kuntnawitz, Dieter 0160 1397-17
2 Rybka, Dieter 0011 1621-76 10 Bestani, Mohamed Wahid 0247
3 Wegener, Andreas 0188 1614-54 11 Funk, Felix 0198 1862-35
4 Dollinger, Jürgen 0058 1525-98 12 Engert, Jonathan 0214 1531-21
5 Stolle, Hendrik 0200 1586-57 13 Pfeifer, Benedikt 0215 1372-22
6 Körner, Herbert 0182 1485-43 14 Jaeger, Norbert 0225 1476-9
7 Zielke, Reinhard 0162 1498-120 15 Cerit, Eray 0230
8 Kress, Walter 0014 1240-82 16 Hobson, Erik 0243 1154-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TV Wiblingen 1 — VKZ: C0138

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zierke, Markus 0028 1776-44 9 Borowsky, Bernd 0026 1351-120
2 Frank, Matthias 0060 1475-34 10 Hösch, Peter 0111 1255-28
3 Händel, Eckhard 0113 1514-10 11 Ruck, Guido 0072 1273-26
4 Gyaja, Georg 0005 1435-34 12 Witte, Jonathan 0110 1282-21
5 Höret, Günter 0127 1622-6 13 Jackson, Richard 0102 1227-5
6 Schlosser, Josef 0042 1388-28 14 Lang, Daniel 0100 1127-6
7 Kampf, Jürgen 0114 1279-12 15 Frank, Martin 0075 1215-21
8 Krapf, Katharina 0071 1507-31 16 Mavraj, Miftar 0083 1041-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Riedlingen 1 — VKZ: C0125

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kromer, Thomas 0078 1868-123 9 Kreutzer, Stefan 0077 1426-50
2 Kreutzer, Julian 0076 1719-53 10 Sauter, Moritz 0150 1366-18
3 Schilling, Peter 0047 1525-80 11 Ecker, Moritz 0162 1414-53
4 Zyadah, Mahmoud 0186 1658-25 12 Schneider, Stephan 0188 1470-54
5 Fuchsloch, Jan 0181 1456-36 13 Fauler, Markus 0096 1284-87
6 Cortes, Lars 0131 1472-46 14 Sauter, Michel 0158 1427-18
7 Steinle, Gerrit 0146 1448-27 15 Cortes, Sven 0130 1292-34
8 Rieber, Klaus 0144 1293-75 16 App, Rolf 0135 1255-97

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Laupheim 2 — VKZ: C0124

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zuger, Zvonko 0107 1475-49 9 Matausic, Vlado 1003 1415-47
2 Mayer, Matthias 0163 1534-23 10 Siebel, Wolfgang 0144 1395-89
3 Mayer, Johannes 0162 1520-30 11 Weckenmann, Franz 0033 1407-57
4 Kanala, Richard 1034 12 Aberle, Frederico 1022 1451-22
5 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton 0095 1338-107 13 Paraskevopoulos, Haritos 1042
6 Janson, Robert 0174 1510-34 14 Bejga, Thomas 1032 1002-6
7 Gröner, Martin 0071 1485-69 15 Rahimi, Yahya 1033 1181-7
8 Gall, Josef 0096 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Thalfingen 1 — VKZ: C0143

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kreienbring, Alexander 0035 1644-18 9 Kornfeld, Günter 0005 1261-32
2 Kuhn, Klaus-Peter 0042 1531-21 10 Dettling, Philipp Maximilian 0069 1359-4
3 Naafs, Uwe 0006 1500-40 11 Wanja, Ernst 0046 1027-14
4 Hahn, Georg 0003 1412-32 12 Kreienbring, Marco 0049 1255-11
5 Huppertz, Anton 0054 1448-86 13 Rettich, Andreas 0043 1013-16
6 Hemmert, Julian 0026 1347-17 14 Meier, Timo 0059 985-11
7 Wiebel, Bernd 0041 15 Labuda, Georg 0066 886-4
8 Spasic, Boris 0067 1106-4 16 Andres, Heribert 0011

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: TSV Langenau 3 — VKZ: C0105

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bretschneider, Dirk 0106 1540-41 9 Pletz, Bernd 0165 1412-65
2 Peleskei, Johann-Stefan 0154 1481-12 10 Gillner, Walter 0157 1215-6
3 Rossmanith, Gerhard 0022 1476-61 11 Stöckle, Peter 0169 1318-22
4 Gulde, Franz 0116 1508-70 12 Napierala, Jascha 0121 1128-8
5 Folusewytsch, Siegfried 0118 1425-37 13 Schwarz, Anton 0158 1161-15
6 Sikora, Gerhard 0024 1368-58 14 Nagy, Andrea 0160 1119-19
7 Nagy, Eduard 0159 1783-21 15 Bakó, Evelin 0161 1345-35
8 Bakó, Boto 0170 1641-33 16 Keifert, Elijah 0171 1353-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: TSV Berghülen 1 — VKZ: C0110

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Steiger, Werner 0080 1961-33 9 Kast, Stephan 0073 1418-24
2 Honold, Gerhard 0007 1601-47 10 Kücherer, Johannes 0077 1459-21
3 Kopelmann, Pablo 0074 1706-19 11 Breitinger, Thomas 0076 1390-24
4 Werner, Benjamin 0067 1762-32 12 Münch, Franz 0071 1397-40
5 Kast, Karl 0025 1547-52 13 Böss, Franz 0039 1325-68
6 Schüle, Thomas 0056 1446-32 14 Mangold, Hans 0027 1354-64
7 Renz, Peter 0047 1544-33 15 Mangold, Martin 0075 1269-19
8 Schöll, Philipp 0070 1447-30 16 Schöll, Jürgen 0009 1330-44

nach oben