OS Nord C-Klasse 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Jedesheim 6 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Miller, Josef 0010 1428-62 9 Forster, Hermann 1000 932-31
2 Kraus, Alois 0013 1266-85 10 Kritzler, Hanns-Peter 0227
3 Stark, Stefan 0014 1240-102 11 Deiringer, Julius 1125 1050-23
4 Haustein, Hans 0110 1164-43 12 Schmölzer, Georg 0020 1015-43
5 Ertle, Andre 1076 1246-14 13
6 Kircher, Christian 1026 1163-19 14
7 Bolkart, Hubert 1033 1130-79 15
8 Zell, Rüdiger 1075 1039-23 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Laupheim 3 — VKZ: C0124

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pacewski, Julien 1002 1294-15 9 Kasubowski, Daniel 1037
2 Maucher, Matthias 0182 1103-18 10 Werner, Leon 1043
3 Paraskevopoulos, Haritos 1042 1079-8 11 Roppelt, Noel 1039
4 Bejga, Thomas 1032 1079-3 12 Herrmann, Leander 1038
5 Henke, Walter 1035 13 Merzaie, Shirzan 1040
6 Dentler, Gerd 1036 14 El-Tayeb, Marko 1044
7 Rahimi, Yahya 1033 1129-2 15
8 Zimmermann, Robert 1041 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Obersulmetingen 4 — VKZ: C0109

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hecht, Josef 0043 1295-93 9 Förster, Raphael 0149
2 Lohas, Georg 0109 1183-33 10 Meier, Frederik 0143
3 Zell, Hans-Peter 0081 1214-56 11 Böhringer, Samuel 0139
4 Hofmann, Jochen 0099 1146-35 12 Pufahl, Paul 0132 947-9
5 Fischer, Heidi 0141 1288-73 13 Hoffmann, Felix 0150 888-4
6 Hirsch, Karl-Heinz 0056 1029-71 14 Müller, Leo 0133
7 Böhringer, Roman 0136 1024-11 15 Böhringer, Thea 0144 743-4
8 Stühle, Felix 0148 969-6 16 Michalenas, Tobias 0147 828-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Vöhringen 3 — VKZ: C0104

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Steigerwald, Simone 0168 1110-30 9 Adolf, Emilius 0188 850-8
2 Geßner, Patrick 0182 1345-42 10 Berchtold, Franz 0185 868-3
3 Schlecker, Elena 0181 1022-19 11 Domitrovic, Simon 0180 849-6
4 Cozzi, Caterina 0165 1043-31 12 Schuster, Marc-André 0199
5 Renz, Felix 0172 1128-19 13 Brunner, Matti 0196 720-3
6 Renz, Moritz 0175 908-14 14 Böck, Emily 0191 750-1
7 Brunner, Valentino 0194 1156-7 15 Hassenstein, Lias 0192 730-3
8 Brunner, Linus 0195 1096-8 16 Pötschke, Paul-Matice 0197

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: TSV Westerstetten 1 — VKZ: C0142

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Arndt, Edgar 1002 1510-15 9 Spodarev, Andrej 1009 951-5
2 Pfaff, Andreas 1005 1189-13 10 Günther, Valentin 1010 895-7
3 Heisler, Peter 0007 1124-36 11 Lisdorf, Lukas 1011 716-8
4 Linder, Josef 0008 1328-39 12 Pfaff, Leander 1006 838-21
5 Ammon, Günther 0001 955-38 13
6 Bückle, Heinz 0023 1039-5 14
7 Moser, Helmut 0010 1063-31 15
8 Rehm, Gerald 1003 845-3 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TSG Ehingen 2 — VKZ: C010A

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schröttner, Rüdiger 0017 1489-19 9 Kollmann, Wendelin Florian 0006 972-34
2 Beck, Georg 0034 1493-2 10 Mantz, Marcel 0029
3 Moll, Oliver 0009 1306-31 11
4 Schröttner, Ursula 0018 1237-38 12
5 Koch, Florentin 0026 1301-6 13
6 Raschert, Peter 0012 1149-47 14
7 Schleining, Viktor 0023 1037-8 15
8 Schleining, David Jan 0024 848-4 16

nach oben