OS Nord C-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Vöhringen 3

1 Steigerwald, Simone; (DWZ: 1111-30) Punkte: 0.5
1 Hecht, Josef (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1296-93 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Beck, Georg (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1494-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Arndt, Edgar (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1510-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Geßner, Patrick; (DWZ: 1297-38) Punkte: 1.0
2 Lohas, Georg (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1183-33 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Moll, Oliver (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1307-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Pfaff, Andreas (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1189-13 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Miller, Josef (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1428-62 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Pacewski, Julien (SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1293-15 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Schlecker, Elena; (DWZ: 1023-19) Punkte: 0.0
3 Zell, Hans-Peter (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1214-56 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Schröttner, Ursula (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1239-38 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Linder, Josef (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1330-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Stark, Stefan (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1241-102 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Cozzi, Caterina; (DWZ: 1043-31) Punkte: 1.0
4 Hofmann, Jochen (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1146-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Koch, Florentin (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1301-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Ammon, Günther (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 955-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Rahimi, Yahya (SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1124-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Renz, Felix; (DWZ: 1129-19) Punkte: 1.0
3 Ertle, Andre (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1246-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Renz, Moritz; (DWZ: 908-14) Punkte: 0.5
5 Schleining, Viktor (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1039-8 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
4 Bolkart, Hubert (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1130-79 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Brunner, Valentino; (DWZ: 1113-6) Punkte: 1.0
5 Fischer, Heidi (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1288-73 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Zimmermann, Robert (SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
8 Brunner, Linus; (DWZ: 1076-7) Punkte: 2.0
6 Hirsch, Karl-Heinz (SC Obersulmetingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1029-71 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Kasubowski, Daniel (SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
9 Adolf, Emilius; (DWZ: 850-8) Punkte: 0.5
5 Zell, Rüdiger (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1040-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Werner, Leon (SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
10 Berchtold, Franz; (DWZ: 868-3) Punkte: 2.0
5 Günther, Valentin (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 895-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Forster, Hermann (SV Jedesheim 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 932-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Roppelt, Noel (SC Laupheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
11 Domitrovic, Simon; (DWZ: 849-6) Punkte: 1.0
6 Kollmann, Wendelin Florian (TSG Ehingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 972-34 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Lisdorf, Lukas (TSV Westerstetten 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 716-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
12 Schuster, Marc-André; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Brunner, Matti; (DWZ: 742-2) Punkte:
14 Böck, Emily; (DWZ: 750-1) Punkte:
15 Hassenstein, Lias; (DWZ: 730-3) Punkte:
16 Pötschke, Paul-Matice; (DWZ: -) Punkte: