Verbandsliga Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Ludwigsburg 1

1 Junesch, Gerhard; (DWZ: 2244-64) Punkte: 2.0
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2304-190 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2112-103 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2148-85 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Müller, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2319-97 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Vorobiov, Evgeny E (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2556-32 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Bunzmann, Dimitrij (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2414-106 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2117-83 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
2 Jerie, Sven; (DWZ: 2138-63) Punkte: 2.0
1 Beyer, Christian (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2223-86 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Schlötzer, Waldemar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2211-124 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2120-67 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Hüttig, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-105 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Burmakin, Vladimir (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2540-27 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Plenca, Julijan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2375-55 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2028-161 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Vaysberg, Alexander; (DWZ: 2144-66) Punkte: 4.0
2 Keilhack, Harald (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2196-110 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2061-157 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2111-298 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2187-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Meschke, Andreas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2048-127 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Kahrovic, Mersid (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2177-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Antunac, Goran (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2327-11 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Petzelberger, Ferdinand (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Schaffert, Walter; (DWZ: 2046-59) Punkte: 5.5
3 de Boer, Hans-Reiner (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2035-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Amos, Frank (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2058-125 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Gerstenberger, Heinz (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2100-141 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Lehnert, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1922-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Saur, Michael (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2070-61 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Fischer, Sebastian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2206-111 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Behrendt, Clemens (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2049-88 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Kolb, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1982-61) Punkte: 3.5
4 Zimber, Armin (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2059-63 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1967-121 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Kozlov, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2019-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Schoroth, Torsten Viktor (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1853-71 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2007-64 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Kölle, Tobias (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2101-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Narr, Kevin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2024-100 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Jacobi, Henry; (DWZ: 2014-80) Punkte: 2.5
6 Sattler, Wolfgang (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1942-56 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Schmid, Hartmut (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2034-244 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2163-158 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Weiss, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1859-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2021-91 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2063-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Schröter, Samuel (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2121-52 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Mödinger, Roland; (DWZ: 2003-77) Punkte: 4.0
5 Klehr, Winfried (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1935-105 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Hahn, Alexander (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1929-47 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Wolf, Walter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2100-103 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Lemke, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2106-91 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1811-64 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Toprak, Yilmaz (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1902-75 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Brunner, Jan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2018-72 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
8 Bresch, Martin; (DWZ: 2008-47) Punkte: 5.5
6 Klaus, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1873-231 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1956-99 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Debus, Alfred (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1980-78 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Ullmann, Juergen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1977-75 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1695-63 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1997-151 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
9 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis; (DWZ: 2084-5) Punkte:
10 Marzev, Ivan; (DWZ: 2012-16) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schuster, Gerhard (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1913-211 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2024-162 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
11 Fröhling, Herbert; (DWZ: 1933-80) Punkte: 1.0
8 Herbert-Schweizer, Frank (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1942-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1956-137 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Randall, Gordon (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2093-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
12 Meyer, Martin; (DWZ: 2027-24) Punkte:
13 Vrabac, Branko; (DWZ: 1888-73) Punkte: 2.0
8 Masur, Bernhard (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1888-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Haug, Joachim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1853-37 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Heyl, Thomas (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1944-123 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
14 Kiselev, Alexander; (DWZ: 1871-6) Punkte:
15 Riegert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1720-48) Punkte: