Verbandsliga Süd 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1 — VKZ: C0238

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schuler, Marc 1000 2071-66 9 Willms, Martin 1035 1908-7
2 Klaiß, Thomas 0013 1973-155 10 Bihorac, Edis 1008 1791-29
3 Mannheimer, Hans-Martin 0072 2006-69 11 Hieb, Johann 0090 1632-36
4 Föll, Thomas 1011 1976-52 12 Bihorac, Husno 0023 1504-60
5 Goldinger, Peter 1033 2062-121 13 Umpierrez, Matthias 1037 1518-7
6 Jetter, Karlheinz 0019 1743-69 14 Ronathee, Chakkrit 1038 1520-6
7 Frei, Peter 0057 1613-122 15
8 Seeger, Maximilian 1015 1705-24 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TSV Langenau 1 — VKZ: C0105

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schlais, Harald 0098 2147-83 9 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim 0156 2089-75
2 Wutzke, Roland 0041 2070-82 10 Birzele, Albrecht 0112 1953-50
3 Herz, Thomas 0104 2030-98 11 Erler, Thomas 0136 1884-22
4 Stork, Simon 0122 2068-67 12 Geutner, Steffen 0047 1926-58
5 Hörsch, Heiner 0014 2088-103 13 Mose, Goswin 0111 1878-56
6 Beck, Rudolf 0100 1977-76 14 Lachmayer, Manfred 0008 1831-131
7 Schneider, Bruno 0105 1914-88 15 Hörsch, Florian 0134 1941-36
8 Gerstberger, Walter 0085 1943-58 16 Hahnewald, Peter 0058 2167-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Markdorf 1 — VKZ: C0102

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Knödler, Dieter 0008 2226-236 9 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich 0167 1867-126
2 Gagel, Florian 0232 2166-63 10 Ebner, Hermann 0243 1718-100
3 Schroeder, Johannes 0010 1997-136 11 Hettich, Volker 0227 1608-72
4 Jurisic, Zlatko 0058 1942-94 12 Rauscher, Benjamin 0043 1628-112
5 Zdzuj, Christian 0103 1963-92 13 Regel, Marc 0191 1510-47
6 Savic, Robert 0210 2001-93 14 Maurer, Josef 0206 1599-46
7 Arnold, Thomas 0034 1901-89 15 Kolas, Matija 0049 1628-100
8 Wulf, Jürgen 0216 1831-39 16 Wecker, Kurt 0031 1491-105

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Reutlingen 1 — VKZ: C0346

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pezelj, Novak 1116 2465-13 9 Breitschädel, Oliver 0237 1923-57
2 Ninov, Nikolai 1072 2422-71 10 Frey, Thomas 0276 1985-94
3 Robulj, Nenad 1129 11 Barta, Jozsef 1001 2036-33
4 Pezelj, Sinisa 1117 12 Kolacyak, Daniel 1064
5 Dimitriadis, Pavlos 0265 2074-46 13 Jetter, Philipp 0172 1827-56
6 Taras, Marian 1080 2008-57 14 Hammann, Bernd 1038 1859-64
7 Lozajic, Marko 1142 15 Klein, Mark 1056 1813-22
8 Maas, Oliver 0244 1961-78 16 Junginger, Andreas 0009 1769-101

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Ssg Fils-Lauter 1 — VKZ: C0359

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Holl, Hans-Peter 0089 2126-63 9 Moder, Erhard 0040 1915-59
2 Erker, Thomas 0017 2060-96 10 Korn, Thomas 1026 1727-100
3 Holl, Gerd 0029 2031-72 11 Friesz, Norbert 0081 1513-31
4 Eisele, Michael 0013 2027-48 12 Wiedmann, Thomas 1023 1721-124
5 Lehmann, Stefan 0103 2023-56 13 Thurner, Hermann 0054 1675-65
6 Klaus, Dominik 1031 2065-102 14 Baumhauer, Lukas 1029 1553-7
7 Lankes, Erich 0036 2015-66 15 Buchele, Andreas 0068 1731-80
8 Weißenberger, Mario 0110 1947-53 16 Wild, Günther 0063 1673-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Pfullingen 1 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Altenhof, Martin 0253 2166-66 9 Bräuner, Uwe 0461 2012-126
2 Einwiller, Bernd 0015 2060-93 10 Hertzog, Peter 0304 2002-99
3 Klaric, Zoran 0544 2029-97 11 Blöck, Detlef 0484
4 Güss, Cornel-Andreas 0536 2042-47 12 Janasik, Gerhard 0385 1937-80
5 Nägele, Thomas 0126 1997-87 13 Schubert, Martin 0463 1921-92
6 Einwiller, Dieter 0007 2047-143 14 Born, Bernd-Ludger 0360 1886-96
7 Banaszek, Marcin 0201 1969-47 15 Keck, Ingolf 0163 1838-71
8 Nagelsdiek, Michael 0215 2034-116 16 Rüger, Alexander 0358 1775-114

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Nürtingen 1 — VKZ: C0313

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mareck, Sascha 0244 2106-124 9 Doll, Michael 0172 2010-124
2 Weigand, Bernhard 0242 2189-99 10 Gold, Stefan 0198 2014-84
3 Mehne, Claudius 0252 2196-93 11 Hanak, Thomas 0109 1877-80
4 Aring, Gerd 0160 2133-114 12 Reutter, Frank 0225 1922-97
5 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger 0243 2177-106 13 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit 0229 1978-41
6 Auch, Stefan 0170 2013-77 14 Zink, Jürgen 0155 1893-77
7 Kill, Matthias 0224 2000-103 15 Kaiser, Andreas 0230 1808-33
8 Templin, Klaus-Dieter 0122 1944-129 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Ebersbach 1 — VKZ: C0322

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Grill, Bernd 0071 2184-106 9 Karacic, Nikola 0141 1785-56
2 Rupp, Michael 0072 2172-76 10 Bucher, Uwe 0053 1691-62
3 Kessler, Dietmar 0102 2120-106 11 Wurmbauer, Nils 0138 1828-54
4 Warthmann, Ralf 0119 2201-75 12 Beuckert, Frank 0077 1751-36
5 Junger, Werner 0001 1993-102 13 Häberle, Theodor 0146 1683-22
6 Junger, Ulrich 0097 1951-103 14 Zöller, Manuel 0108 1514-20
7 Hehn, Hartmut 0090 1977-141 15 Breitkopf, Wolfgang 0078 1580-28
8 Mehrer, Michael 0074 2012-52 16 Leutz, Hans 0087 1800-96

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Deizisau 2 — VKZ: C0303

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Foisor, Ovidiu-Doru 1080 2335-59 9 Gheng, Simona 1089 2035-154
2 Misanovic, Vesna 0118 2185-44 10 Lauterbach, Ingrid 1055 2017-158
3 Bronznik, Valerij 1094 2228-71 11 Noppes, Marina 1041 1839-34
4 Straub, Natalia 1076 2093-68 12 Rempel, Yana 1020
5 Jelica, Mara 1103 2089-103 13 Weber, Rainer 1070
6 Rempeli, Alex 0137 2100-112 14 Winkler, Tim 0112 1919-94
7 Gustain, Marc 0058 2159-137 15 Gustain, Eric 1056 1813-72
8 Brenner, Markus 0027 2030-84 16 Früchel, Marcel 0136 1832-91

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Tettnang 1 — VKZ: C0111

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kohn, Thomas 0167 2114-118 9 Sterk, Jonas 0143 1878-43
2 Längl, Jürgen 0109 2133-216 10 Schenk, Markus 0110 1921-72
3 Benkö, Florian 0122 1955-68 11 Schmid, Manuel 0088 1775-54
4 Barthelmann, Benno 0161 2011-127 12 Gräber, Gero 0120 1803-79
5 Leser, Katrin 0173 1976-98 13 Eck, Georg 0162 1651-34
6 Gobbo, Francesco 0174 2005-11 14 Starcevic, Bozo 0139 1710-160
7 Kaiser, Marius 0123 1969-66 15 Gräber, Gordian 0121 1589-65
8 Kreuzahler, Marc 0053 1958-159 16 Benkö, Jakob 0137 1545-52

nach oben