> Verbandsliga Süd 2017/2018 - Aufstellungen

Verbandsliga Süd 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1 — VKZ: C0238

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schuler, Marc 1000 2074-65 9 Willms, Martin 1035 1944-5
2 Klaiß, Thomas 0013 2034-148 10 Bihorac, Edis 1008 1791-29
3 Mannheimer, Hans-Martin 0072 1949-65 11 Hieb, Johann 0090 1640-35
4 Föll, Thomas 1011 1930-50 12 Bihorac, Husno 0023 1586-57
5 Goldinger, Peter 1033 1979-114 13 Umpierrez, Matthias 1037 1457-5
6 Jetter, Karlheinz 0019 1769-67 14 Ronathee, Chakkrit 1038 1407-5
7 Frei, Peter 0057 1746-119 15
8 Seeger, Maximilian 1015 1683-22 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TSV Langenau 1 — VKZ: C0105

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schlais, Harald 0098 2136-81 9 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim 0156 2119-70
2 Wutzke, Roland 0041 2066-79 10 Birzele, Albrecht 0112 1998-48
3 Herz, Thomas 0104 2061-95 11 Erler, Thomas 0136 1927-21
4 Stork, Simon 0122 2020-58 12 Geutner, Steffen 0047 1978-55
5 Hörsch, Heiner 0014 2072-101 13 Mose, Goswin 0111 1876-54
6 Beck, Rudolf 0100 1943-74 14 Lachmayer, Manfred 0008 1827-127
7 Schneider, Bruno 0105 1888-86 15 Hörsch, Florian 0134 1920-35
8 Gerstberger, Walter 0085 1942-57 16 Hahnewald, Peter 0058 2167-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Markdorf 1 — VKZ: C0102

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Knödler, Dieter 0008 2211-232 9 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich 0167 1902-121
2 Gagel, Florian 0232 2181-62 10 Ebner, Hermann 0243 1716-94
3 Schroeder, Johannes 0010 1995-133 11 Hettich, Volker 0227 1633-71
4 Jurisic, Zlatko 0058 1999-92 12 Rauscher, Benjamin 0043 1648-111
5 Zdzuj, Christian 0103 1941-88 13 Regel, Marc 0191 1591-45
6 Savic, Robert 0210 1916-84 14 Maurer, Josef 0206 1640-42
7 Arnold, Thomas 0034 1899-88 15 Kolas, Matija 0049 1613-97
8 Wulf, Jürgen 0216 1869-34 16 Wecker, Kurt 0031 1491-105

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Reutlingen 1 — VKZ: C0346

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pezelj, Novak 1116 2457-10 9 Breitschädel, Oliver 0237 1928-56
2 Ninov, Nikolai 1072 2399-68 10 Frey, Thomas 0276 1981-93
3 Robulj, Nenad 1129 11 Barta, Jozsef 1001 2071-28
4 Pezelj, Sinisa 1117 12 Kolacyak, Daniel 1064
5 Dimitriadis, Pavlos 0265 2086-45 13 Jetter, Philipp 0172 1785-54
6 Taras, Marian 1080 14 Hammann, Bernd 1038 1862-63
7 Lozajic, Marko 1142 2129-11 15 Klein, Mark 1056 1811-19
8 Maas, Oliver 0244 2010-76 16 Junginger, Andreas 0009 1809-100

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Ssg Fils-Lauter 1 — VKZ: C0359

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Holl, Hans-Peter 0089 2119-61 9 Moder, Erhard 0040 1914-57
2 Erker, Thomas 0017 2074-92 10 Korn, Thomas 1026 1740-99
3 Holl, Gerd 0029 2013-69 11 Friesz, Norbert 0081 1513-31
4 Eisele, Michael 0013 2040-46 12 Wiedmann, Thomas 1023 1726-121
5 Lehmann, Stefan 0103 1979-49 13 Thurner, Hermann 0054 1689-62
6 Klaus, Dominik 1031 2061-101 14 Baumhauer, Lukas 1029 1551-6
7 Lankes, Erich 0036 1948-64 15 Buchele, Andreas 0068 1742-77
8 Weißenberger, Mario 0110 1934-48 16 Wild, Günther 0063 1676-49

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Pfullingen 1 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Altenhof, Martin 0253 2177-64 9 Bräuner, Uwe 0461 2074-122
2 Einwiller, Bernd 0015 2110-91 10 Hertzog, Peter 0304 1975-98
3 Klaric, Zoran 0544 1947-93 11 Blöck, Detlef 0484 1884-19
4 Güss, Cornel-Andreas 0536 2055-44 12 Janasik, Gerhard 0385 1923-76
5 Nägele, Thomas 0126 2033-85 13 Schubert, Martin 0463 1880-87
6 Einwiller, Dieter 0007 2040-138 14 Born, Bernd-Ludger 0360 1857-95
7 Banaszek, Marcin 0201 1971-45 15 Keck, Ingolf 0163 1821-70
8 Nagelsdiek, Michael 0215 2047-114 16 Rüger, Alexander 0358 1733-110

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Nürtingen 1 — VKZ: C0313

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mareck, Sascha 0244 2098-122 9 Doll, Michael 0172 1960-120
2 Weigand, Bernhard 0242 2207-96 10 Gold, Stefan 0198 2010-82
3 Mehne, Claudius 0252 2174-89 11 Hanak, Thomas 0109 1909-79
4 Aring, Gerd 0160 2136-109 12 Reutter, Frank 0225 1890-93
5 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger 0243 2121-102 13 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit 0229 1993-39
6 Auch, Stefan 0170 1997-76 14 Zink, Jürgen 0155 1952-74
7 Kill, Matthias 0224 2003-100 15 Kaiser, Andreas 0230 1816-28
8 Templin, Klaus-Dieter 0122 1939-125 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Ebersbach 1 — VKZ: C0322

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Grill, Bernd 0071 2131-98 9 Karacic, Nikola 0141 1797-52
2 Rupp, Michael 0072 2154-73 10 Bucher, Uwe 0053 1730-59
3 Kessler, Dietmar 0102 2162-104 11 Wurmbauer, Nils 0138 1770-41
4 Warthmann, Ralf 0119 2160-73 12 Beuckert, Frank 0077 1745-35
5 Junger, Werner 0001 2056-99 13 Häberle, Theodor 0146 1678-21
6 Junger, Ulrich 0097 2023-99 14 Zöller, Manuel 0108 1502-19
7 Hehn, Hartmut 0090 1958-131 15 Breitkopf, Wolfgang 0078 1580-28
8 Mehrer, Michael 0074 1992-50 16 Leutz, Hans 0087 1827-91

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Deizisau 2 — VKZ: C0303

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Foisor, Ovidiu-Doru 1080 2327-58 9 Gheng, Simona 1089 2006-147
2 Misanovic, Vesna 0118 2205-41 10 Lauterbach, Ingrid 1055 2037-155
3 Bronznik, Valerij 1094 2223-69 11 Noppes, Marina 1041 1900-30
4 Straub, Natalia 1076 2085-67 12 Rempel, Yana 1020 1977-58
5 Jelica, Mara 1103 2110-100 13 Weber, Rainer 1070 1882-73
6 Rempeli, Alex 0137 2015-106 14 Winkler, Tim 0112 1857-90
7 Gustain, Marc 0058 2124-130 15 Gustain, Eric 1056 1821-71
8 Brenner, Markus 0027 2042-83 16 Früchel, Marcel 0136 1845-88

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Tettnang 1 — VKZ: C0111

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kohn, Thomas 0167 2025-115 9 Sterk, Jonas 0143 1812-40
2 Längl, Jürgen 0109 2075-210 10 Krämer, Markus 0110 1916-71
3 Benkö, Florian 0122 1952-67 11 Schmid, Manuel 0088 1782-52
4 Barthelmann, Benno 0161 2071-124 12 Gräber, Gero 0120 1798-74
5 Leser, Katrin 0173 2008-89 13 Eck, Georg 0162 1651-34
6 Gobbo, Francesco 0174 2006-8 14 Starcevic, Bozo 0139 1755-155
7 Kaiser, Marius 0123 1961-65 15 Gräber, Gordian 0121 1577-60
8 Kreuzahler, Marc 0053 2009-156 16 Benkö, Jakob 0137 1541-50

nach oben