> Verbandsliga Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Verbandsliga Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Ssg Fils-Lauter 1

1 Holl, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 2118-62) Punkte: 3.5
1 Altenhof, Martin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2182-65 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2152-100 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Foisor, Ovidiu-Doru (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2335-59 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Schuler, Marc (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2074-65 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2153-82 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Knödler, Dieter (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2220-234 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Pezelj, Sinisa (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Erker, Thomas; (DWZ: 2053-94) Punkte: 6.0
2 Einwiller, Bernd (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2066-92 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Mareck, Sascha (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2106-124 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2157-74 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Misanovic, Vesna (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2204-43 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Klaiß, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2009-150 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Herz, Thomas (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2038-97 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Schroeder, Johannes (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1997-136 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Taras, Marian (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2028-51 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2075-116 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Holl, Gerd; (DWZ: 2011-71) Punkte: 4.5
3 Klaric, Zoran (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1939-94 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Weigand, Bernhard (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2195-98 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Kessler, Dietmar (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2185-105 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Bronznik, Valerij (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2229-70 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Mannheimer, Hans-Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1959-67 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2007-61 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Jurisic, Zlatko (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1942-94 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Lozajic, Marko (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2145-12 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2101-213 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Eisele, Michael; (DWZ: 2057-47) Punkte: 4.5
3 Mehne, Claudius (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2179-92 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Warthmann, Ralf (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2204-74 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Jelica, Mara (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2106-101 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Föll, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1955-51 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2068-102 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Zdzuj, Christian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1965-91 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Maas, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1961-78 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Lehmann, Stefan; (DWZ: 2013-53) Punkte: 4.5
4 Güss, Cornel-Andreas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2035-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Aring, Gerd (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2155-112 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2045-100 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Rempeli, Alex (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2016-108 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Goldinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2021-117 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Savic, Robert (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1938-89 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Breitschädel, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1923-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Benkö, Florian (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-68 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
6 Klaus, Dominik; (DWZ: 2065-102) Punkte: 1.0
5 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1955-75 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Lankes, Erich; (DWZ: 1956-65) Punkte: 3.5
5 Nägele, Thomas (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2014-86 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2143-104 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1998-100 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2146-133 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Jetter, Karlheinz (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1727-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Schneider, Bruno (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Leser, Katrin (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2005-94 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Weißenberger, Mario; (DWZ: 1930-49) Punkte: 3.0
6 Einwiller, Dieter (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2033-140 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Auch, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2013-77 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Hehn, Hartmut (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1991-135 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Brenner, Markus (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2030-84 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Frei, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1734-120 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1943-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Arnold, Thomas (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1901-89 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Kolacyak, Daniel (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1969-66 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
9 Moder, Erhard; (DWZ: 1916-58) Punkte: 4.0
7 Banaszek, Marcin (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1960-46 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Kill, Matthias (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2011-102 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2016-51 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2032-150 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Seeger, Maximilian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1749-23 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1953-50 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Wulf, Jürgen (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1838-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1827-56 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
10 Korn, Thomas; (DWZ: 1727-100) Punkte: 0.5
8 Templin, Klaus-Dieter (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1961-127 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1870-124 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1991-158 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
11 Friesz, Norbert; (DWZ: 1513-31) Punkte:
12 Wiedmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1733-123) Punkte: 0.0
8 Nagelsdiek, Michael (SF Pfullingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2037-115 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
8 Junginger, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1769-101 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1779-77 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
13 Thurner, Hermann; (DWZ: 1689-64) Punkte:
14 Baumhauer, Lukas; (DWZ: 1553-7) Punkte: 1.0
8 Gräber, Gordian (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1576-63 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Buchele, Andreas; (DWZ: 1730-79) Punkte:
16 Wild, Günther; (DWZ: 1673-50) Punkte: