> Verbandsliga Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Verbandsliga Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Pfullingen 1

1 Altenhof, Martin; (DWZ: 2182-65) Punkte: 6.0
1 Holl, Hans-Peter (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2118-62 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2106-117 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Weigand, Bernhard (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2195-98 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Grill, Bernd (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2122-102 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Foisor, Ovidiu-Doru (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2335-59 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
1 Schuler, Marc (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2074-65 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Schlais, Harald (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2153-82 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Knödler, Dieter (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2220-234 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Ninov, Nikolai (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2418-70 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Einwiller, Bernd; (DWZ: 2066-92) Punkte: 5.5
2 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2053-94 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-214 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Mehne, Claudius (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2179-92 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
2 Misanovic, Vesna (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2204-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Klaiß, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1969-151 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Wutzke, Roland (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2069-80 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Gagel, Florian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2166-63 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Robulj, Nenad (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
3 Klaric, Zoran; (DWZ: 2028-96) Punkte: 1.5
3 Holl, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2012-71 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Benkö, Florian (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Aring, Gerd (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2155-112 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Rupp, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2157-74 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Föll, Thomas (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1955-51 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Herz, Thomas (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2038-97 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Schroeder, Johannes (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1997-136 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Güss, Cornel-Andreas; (DWZ: 2035-45) Punkte: 4.0
4 Lehmann, Stefan (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2013-53 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2026-126 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2143-104 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Kessler, Dietmar (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2185-105 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Bronznik, Valerij (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2228-71 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Goldinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2040-118 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2005-62 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Jurisic, Zlatko (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1942-94 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Taras, Marian (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1985-53 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Nägele, Thomas; (DWZ: 2014-86) Punkte: 3.5
5 Lankes, Erich (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1956-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Leser, Katrin (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1995-95 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Auch, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2013-77 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Warthmann, Ralf (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2204-74 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Jelica, Mara (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2106-101 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Jetter, Karlheinz (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1727-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Hörsch, Heiner (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2068-102 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Zdzuj, Christian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1966-91 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Lozajic, Marko (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2145-12 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Einwiller, Dieter; (DWZ: 2045-141) Punkte: 6.0
6 Weißenberger, Mario (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1930-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Gobbo, Francesco (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2029-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Kill, Matthias (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2011-102 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Junger, Werner (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2045-100 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Rempeli, Alex (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2058-110 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Frei, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1680-121 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Beck, Rudolf (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1955-75 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Savic, Robert (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1938-89 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Breitschädel, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1923-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Banaszek, Marcin; (DWZ: 1960-46) Punkte: 2.0
7 Moder, Erhard (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1916-58 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1969-66 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2129-135 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
7 Seeger, Maximilian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1749-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Frey, Thomas (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1985-94 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Nagelsdiek, Michael; (DWZ: 2037-115) Punkte: 6.5
8 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1733-123 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Templin, Klaus-Dieter (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1961-127 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Junger, Ulrich (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1998-100 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Brenner, Markus (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2030-84 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1943-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Arnold, Thomas (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1901-89 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Kolacyak, Daniel (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
9 Bräuner, Uwe; (DWZ: 2006-125) Punkte: 5.0
8 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1958-159 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1978-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hehn, Hartmut (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1997-137 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Gheng, Simona (SF Deizisau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2060-152 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1520-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Hörsch, Florian (TSV Langenau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1941-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1871-124 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Junginger, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1769-101 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
10 Hertzog, Peter; (DWZ: 2002-99) Punkte: 0.0
8 Mehrer, Michael (SV Ebersbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2016-51 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
11 Blöck, Detlef; (DWZ: 1887-20) Punkte:
12 Janasik, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1932-78) Punkte:
13 Schubert, Martin; (DWZ: 1924-90) Punkte:
14 Born, Bernd-Ludger; (DWZ: 1886-96) Punkte:
15 Keck, Ingolf; (DWZ: 1838-71) Punkte:
16 Rüger, Alexander; (DWZ: 1775-114) Punkte: