4er-Liga (DWZ < 1200) 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: Heilbronner SV 5 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wolff, Calvin 1164 965-11 11 Fetic, Albin 1146
2 Kufleitner, Tadeo 1160 785-1 12
3 Bergfeld, Josephine 1145 13
4 Saitler, Florian 1162 14
5 Wiesner, Felix 1158 15
6 Kutsch, Michelle 1147 751-1 16
7 Walter, Richard 1159 925-2 17
8 Wiebe, Anastasia 1161 18
9 Mann, Felix 1152 19
10 Zwetzich, Aaron 1157 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TSG Öhringen 5 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Flinspach, Christian 1043 1123-20 11 Linberger, Valerias 1087 756-1
2 Rudolf, Marc 1055 982-12 12 Weller, Mika 1069
3 Zimmermann, Andreas 1062 1026-5 13 Gommel, Colin 1092 816-2
4 Walch, Nico 1050 940-9 14 Kugel, Levin 1068
5 Autmaring, Cornelis Claus 1040 801-11 15 Haller, Felix 1085 836-3
6 Theiss, Tobias 1052 941-7 16 Heinz, Erik 1073 753-3
7 Kröss, Manuel 1084 780-1 17 Gaßner, Levin 1095
8 Flinspach, Svenja 1074 712-7 18 Donath, Adrian 1091 763-2
9 Sonnenwald, Julian 1081 752-2 19 Haar, David 1090
10 Hasenhündl, Finn 1041 689-6 20 Banzhaf, Wolfgang 1079 1064-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Lauffen 4 — VKZ: C0618

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Brock, Pascal 0187 1221-53 11
2 Widmann, Torben 0203 1254-17 12
3 Samietz, Leah 0221 1181-28 13
4 Schlötzer, Florian 0231 1144-8 14
5 Joos, Matthis 0250 957-3 15
6 Samietz, Mirko 0225 970-9 16
7 Rauhut, Maya 0247 883-6 17
8 Mühlbauer, Adrian 0255 1020-2 18
9 Oeß, Simon 0244 772-1 19
10 Berger, Colin 0252 760-1 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Künzelsau 3 — VKZ: C0617

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Waldmann, Christoph 0189 1314-5 11 Mathuni, Louis 0193 754-2
2 Borst, Manfred 0162 1215-30 12 Gottschlich, Lukas 0204
3 Florian, Peter 0165 1207-12 13 Scholl, Dominik 0203
4 Knorr, Mathias 0124 1127-37 14 Kadkalov, Marc 0194
5 Ohr, Peter 0166 1229-8 15 Steinmetz, Alexander 0205
6 Marocsik, Ferenc 0198 1259-2 16 Waldmann, Aaron 0207
7 Dettmann, Jonas 0201 17
8 Kappel, Martin 0113 1016-21 18
9 Rosenberger, Daniel 0200 19
10 Pytharas, Athanasios 0199 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: TSG Heilbronn 3 — VKZ: C0610

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Riedel, Ulrich 1009 1216-28 11 Khubo, Onel 1039
2 Konrad, Konstantin 0006 1182-58 12 Vujnovic, Filip 1046
3 Röken, Leon 1028 886-6 13 Huber, Elwin 1048
4 Sperl, Florian 1032 999-4 14 Tschernetzki, Justin 1047
5 Uhlemann, Mark 1030 1001-3 15 Stettner, Marc-Philipp 1053
6 von Lieres, Joachim 0100 785-43 16 Goth, Dennis 1041
7 Yazan, Melih Kaan 1036 17
8 Yazan, Aykut Eray 1035 18
9 Yazan, Dilara 1034 19
10 Yazan, Sahra 1033 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Böckingen 4 — VKZ: C0613

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Klinger, Jürgen-Oliver 0978 1224-75 11
2 Bittermann, Fabian 0990 1137-10 12
3 Frank, Philipp 0946 1029-25 13
4 Hasanov, Erol 0981 1038-9 14
5 Schuster, Julian 0995 15
6 Grillo, Loris 0979 16
7 17
8 18
9 19
10 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: TSV Willsbach 5 — VKZ: C0636

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hähnle, Daniel 0245 1239-30 11 Hadzimuhamedovic, Alen 0273 1163-2
2 Lisnik, Andrii 0246 1213-24 12 Rissling, Paul 0277 798-1
3 Moenig, Peter 0252 1140-13 13 Becher, Kevin 0274
4 Koch, Nicolas 0255 1351-30 14 Stin, Mark 0278
5 Mantsch, Kevin 0243 1328-20 15
6 Hähnle, Jan 0244 1224-29 16
7 Kuhn, Maximilian 0259 908-12 17
8 Koch, Malte 0260 958-11 18
9 Decker, Raul 0272 779-1 19
10 Pfeil, Wladimir 0162 20

nach oben