A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Lauffen 3 — VKZ: C0618

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schuh, Jan-Philipp 0133 1654-34 9 Reinwald, Fabian 0211 1405-35
2 Zimmermann, Andreas 0137 1592-28 10 Brock, Pascal 0187 1221-56
3 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich 0052 1508-133 11 Jörger, Simon 0238
4 Schlötzer, Ralf 0177 1469-45 12 Widmann, Torben 0203 1254-17
5 Reinwald, Leonhard 0210 1484-40 13 Samietz, Leah 0221 1174-29
6 Wiese, Fabian 0241 1413-11 14 Schlötzer, Florian 0231 1124-9
7 Zimmermann, Jannik 0167 1346-53 15 Joos, Matthis 0250 1046-6
8 Wiese, Florian 0240 16 Greiner, Peter 0018 1437-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TSV Willsbach 3 — VKZ: C0636

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gerlach, Walter 0106 1539-64 9 Moenig, Peter 0252 1206-17
2 Haydan, Gürkan 0276 1567-35 10 Weiss, Karl 0020 1276-70
3 Förnzler, Thomas 0238 11 Stenger, Stefan 0263 1328-26
4 Pfaff, Fabian 0231 1274-24 12 Pfeil, Wladimir 0162
5 Wenz, Rainer 0152 1434-42 13 Hähnle, Daniel 0245 1217-34
6 Heinl, Horst 0006 1299-71 14 Koch, Nicolas 0255 1313-32
7 Hörger, Erwin 0027 1416-84 15 Mantsch, Kevin 0243 1303-23
8 Möller, Peter 0251 1228-6 16 Hähnle, Jan 0244 1309-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Böckingen 3 — VKZ: C0613

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fromm, Andreas 0957 1771-34 9 Emrich, Jan 0960 1388-19
2 Vogel, Karlheinz 0958 1708-33 10 Klinger, Jürgen-Oliver 0978 1253-80
3 Emrich, Niclas 0956 1400-55 11 Bittermann, Fabian 0990 1082-12
4 Schuster, Jan 0974 1509-22 12 Emrich, Claus-Martin 0961 1127-16
5 Böhringer, Dieter 0980 1290-8 13 Frank, Philipp 0946 1095-27
6 Sapronov, Jason 0968 1281-27 14 Hasanov, Erol 0981 1183-10
7 Orendt, Ingo 0973 1453-19 15 Saliev, Sali 0998 1466-2
8 Heidt, Erwin 0928 1184-24 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Bad Wimpfen 2 — VKZ: C0603

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bencze, Josef 0004 1684-126 9 Sokular, Ritzvo 0168 1472-35
2 Tönnies, Klaus 0251 1442-48 10 Wejwar, Walter 1047 1337-4
3 Diehm, Axel 1013 1524-88 11 Penkert, Achim 1010 1276-13
4 Löffelhardt, Christian 1051 1620-26 12 Fister, Eckart 0275 1265-18
5 Sigmund, Wolfgang 1041 1538-116 13 Kaus, Rüdiger 1048 1304-12
6 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz 1040 1592-93 14 Possemeyer, Morten 1045 1361-40
7 Link, Justus 1038 1735-50 15 Blaschka, Anouk 1034 946-12
8 Kassnel, Heinrich 0241 1236-53 16 Straub, Ben 1044 1127-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: VfL Eberstadt 1 — VKZ: C0605

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwab, Carsten 0035 1573-64 9 Ruedel, Michael 0078 1340-55
2 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried 0123 1493-32 10 Heußer, Timo 0039 1273-45
3 Rieker, Hans-Werner 0125 1568-13 11 Vogt, Friedrich 0122 1370-9
4 Blessing, Peter 0021 1477-34 12 Ratneswaran, Shaumian 0113 1126-19
5 Schmid, Andreas 0079 1325-37 13 Mayer, Ron 0119 1065-8
6 Bunse, Herbert 0003 1295-44 14
7 Sattler, Marco 0121 1636-36 15
8 Kible, Lothar 0112 1073-14 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF HN-Biberach 2 — VKZ: C0652

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Holzinger, Armin 0331 1657-70 9 Melzig, Leon 0217 1366-60
2 Offergeld, Detlef 0007 1529-185 10 Gerold, Robin 0208 1534-77
3 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios 0179 1657-81 11 Gerold, Stephanie 0077 1380-54
4 Englert, Michael 0288 1483-45 12 Pajak, Jan-Sebastian 0279 1496-37
5 König, Melanie 0187 1534-68 13 Piemonte, Daniele 0322 1332-23
6 Link, Bernd 0223 1434-93 14 Melzig, Rodrigo 0285 1173-56
7 Seyfert, Torsten 0321 1573-33 15 Manzow, Markus 0212
8 Späth, René 0297 1688-65 16 Warsitz, Waldemar 0030 1112-122

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: TSV Gerabronn 1 — VKZ: C0649

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Arndt, Heiko 0042 1762-81 9 Laskowski, Finn 0068 1194-3
2 Mack, Fabian 0059 1640-53 10 Juergens, Hans Günther 0071 1272-2
3 Däuber, Andreas 0016 1787-113 11 Paul, Dennis 0070
4 Schmidt, Matthias 0013 1634-51 12 Varga, Michael 0072
5 Pelzer, Wolfram 0063 1482-14 13 Bruno, Marco 0073
6 Klasnja, Darko 0052 1444-47 14 Weipert, Simon 0074
7 Roll, Steffen 0050 1298-32 15
8 Hollenbach, Frank 0048 1318-40 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: TSG Öhringen 3 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Funk, Hermann 0162 1646-28 9 Richter, Stefan 0158
2 Doll, Tobias 0067 1542-54 10 Merklinger, Otto 0050 1465-78
3 Ostendorph, Elias 1048 1667-34 11 Pfaller, Finn 1020 1350-26
4 Bitzer, Dieter 0003 1396-136 12 Haag, Daniel 1032 1115-26
5 Kharrazian, Parviz 1017 1452-70 13 Flinspach, Christian 1043 1245-24
6 Engl, Werner 0091 1555-58 14 Reisich, Oleg 1023
7 Eckstein, Otto 0154 1326-41 15 Zimmermann, Andreas 1062 1082-7
8 Kötter, Michael 1038 1340-30 16 Rudolf, Marc 1055 1291-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TSG Heilbronn 1 — VKZ: C0610

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Behringer, Daniel 1027 1904-41 9 Schwab, Herbert 1014 1391-50
2 Fleischer, Jürgen 0053 1838-81 10 Riedel, Ulrich 1009 1235-30
3 Jochim, Markus 0017 1635-85 11 Kampa, Daniel 1018 1266-31
4 Müller, Andre 1023 1443-20 12 Sperl, Florian 1032
5 Marschall, Rudolf 0008 1530-77 13 Uhlemann, Mark 1030 1007-5
6 Hövekamp, Michael 0090 1528-59 14 Yazan, Melih Kaan 1036
7 Proikakis, Simos 1026 1248-10 15 Konrad, Konstantin 0006 1124-60
8 Röken, Leon 1028 886-6 16 Grasser, Karl 0015 1368-45

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: TSV Schwaigern 1 — VKZ: C0658

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fischer, Daniel 0070 1700-31 9 Koelle, Dietfried 0007 1032-93
2 Weissbrodt, Jörg 1047 10 Neubig, Günter 1051 1172-4
3 Holderrieth, Ulrich 1058 1720-29 11 Schuster, Patrick 1023 1352-25
4 Müller, Ronald 1037 1593-63 12 Koelle, Ludmila 1027
5 Gebert, Wolfgang 0015 1614-64 13 Cala, Matthias 1019 1308-20
6 Bogert, Johann 0009 1550-60 14 Koelle, Leon 1022 969-9
7 Penz, Lennart Wenzl 1020 1225-28 15 Neubig, Daniel 1052 972-6
8 Hirsch, Klaus-Peter 1024 1327-27 16 Frais, Thomas 1065 876-12

nach oben