> A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Wimpfen 2

1 Bencze, Josef; (DWZ: 1672-124) Punkte: 1.5
1 Behringer, Daniel (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1933-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Zimmermann, Andreas (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1593-27 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Gerlach, Walter (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1523-63 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 4
1 Fromm, Andreas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-33 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
1 Weissbrodt, Jörg (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1702-16 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
1 Offergeld, Detlef (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1528-184 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Tönnies, Klaus; (DWZ: 1450-46) Punkte: 3.0
1 Arndt, Heiko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1738-80 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Doll, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1536-53 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Fleischer, Jürgen (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1838-81 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
2 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1501-132 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Haydan, Gürkan (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1452-33 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
2 Vogel, Karlheinz (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1658-31 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
1 Schwab, Carsten (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1631-62 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1599-78 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Diehm, Axel; (DWZ: 1510-86) Punkte: 1.0
2 Mack, Fabian (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1620-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Ostendorph, Elias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1654-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Jochim, Markus (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1656-84 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Wiese, Fabian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1445-10 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Förnzler, Thomas (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1472-18 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 5
3 Emrich, Niclas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1487-53 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
2 Holderrieth, Ulrich (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1691-27 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1507-30 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
3 Englert, Michael (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1503-44 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Löffelhardt, Christian; (DWZ: 1620-26) Punkte: 0.0
3 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1474-134 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
5 Sigmund, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1563-113) Punkte: 3.5
3 Däuber, Andreas (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1761-112 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Kharrazian, Parviz (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1435-69 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Müller, Andre (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1443-20 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Zimmermann, Jannik (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1337-52 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Pfaff, Fabian (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1208-23 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
4 Böhringer, Dieter (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1362-7 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
3 Müller, Ronald (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1553-61 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
3 Rieker, Hans-Werner (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1522-11 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
4 König, Melanie (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1534-68 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1575-91) Punkte: 1.5
4 Schmidt, Matthias (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1648-50 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Engl, Werner (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1453-57 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Marschall, Rudolf (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1530-77 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Wiese, Florian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1199-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Wenz, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1452-41 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
5 Sapronov, Jason (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1241-25 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
4 Gebert, Wolfgang (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1586-62 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
4 Blessing, Peter (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1466-33 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
5 Link, Bernd (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1483-91 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Link, Justus; (DWZ: 1672-47) Punkte: 3.0
5 Pelzer, Wolfram (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1487-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Eckstein, Otto (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1373-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Röken, Leon (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 886-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
6 Reinwald, Fabian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1381-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Heinl, Horst (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1302-70 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
6 Heidt, Erwin (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1184-24 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
5 Bogert, Johann (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1608-58 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
5 Schmid, Andreas (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1355-36 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
6 Seyfert, Torsten (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Kassnel, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1201-52) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kötter, Michael (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1353-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Schwab, Herbert (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1394-48 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Brock, Pascal (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1154-55 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Emrich, Jan (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1379-18 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
6 Koelle, Dietfried (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1032-93 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 6
6 Bunse, Herbert (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1248-42 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
7 Späth, René (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1545-60 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
9 Sokular, Ritzvo; (DWZ: 1472-35) Punkte:
10 Wejwar, Walter; (DWZ: 1360-3) Punkte: 1.5
6 Klasnja, Darko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1398-46 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Kampa, Daniel (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1266-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Samietz, Leah (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1174-29 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Möller, Peter (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1204-5 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
8 Emrich, Claus-Martin (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1139-15 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
7 Schuster, Patrick (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1213-23 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
7 Sattler, Marco (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1576-32 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
11 Penkert, Achim; (DWZ: 1289-12) Punkte: 0.0
8 Moenig, Peter (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1229-16 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
12 Fister, Eckart; (DWZ: 1265-18) Punkte: 1.0
7 Roll, Steffen (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1337-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Richter, Stefan (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Gerold, Robin (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1464-72 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
13 Kaus, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1224-10) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hollenbach, Frank (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1304-39 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Neubig, Daniel (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 972-6 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
14 Possemeyer, Morten; (DWZ: 1370-37) Punkte:
15 Blaschka, Anouk; (DWZ: 946-12) Punkte:
16 Straub, Ben; (DWZ: 1127-13) Punkte: