> A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Schwaigern 1

1 Fischer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1700-31) Punkte: 0.0
1 Fleischer, Jürgen (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1838-81 ) -:+ 8.5 aus 9
1 Schwab, Carsten (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1631-62 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Weissbrodt, Jörg; (DWZ: 1702-16) Punkte: 6.0
1 Schuh, Jan-Philipp (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1660-33 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Offergeld, Detlef (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1526-183 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Förnzler, Thomas (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1472-18 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Arndt, Heiko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1739-80 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Fromm, Andreas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-33 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Funk, Hermann (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1592-26 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Bencze, Josef (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1616-123 ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
2 Jochim, Markus (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1656-84 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1507-30 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Holderrieth, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1691-27) Punkte: 6.5
2 Zimmermann, Andreas (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1593-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1598-78 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Pfaff, Fabian (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1208-23 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Mack, Fabian (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1622-52 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Vogel, Karlheinz (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1657-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Doll, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1533-52 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Diehm, Axel (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1523-85 ) +:- 1.0 aus 9
3 Müller, Andre (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1443-20 ) +:- 2.5 aus 9
3 Rieker, Hans-Werner (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1522-11 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Ronald; (DWZ: 1553-61) Punkte: 6.0
3 Schlötzer, Ralf (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1486-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Englert, Michael (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1503-44 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Wenz, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1452-41 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Däuber, Andreas (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1697-110 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Emrich, Niclas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1487-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Ostendorph, Elias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1619-32 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
3 Sigmund, Wolfgang (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1556-112 ) +:- 3.5 aus 9
4 Marschall, Rudolf (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1530-77 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Blessing, Peter (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1466-33 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Gebert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1586-62) Punkte: 5.5
4 Reinwald, Leonhard (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1441-39 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 König, Melanie (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1534-68 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Heinl, Horst (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1302-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Schmidt, Matthias (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1649-50 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Schuster, Jan (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1527-20 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1505-133 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1565-90 ) +:- 1.5 aus 9
5 Proikakis, Simos (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1248-10 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Schmid, Andreas (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1355-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Bogert, Johann; (DWZ: 1608-58) Punkte: 7.0
5 Wiese, Fabian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1445-10 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Späth, René (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1592-58 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Hörger, Erwin (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1403-83 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Pelzer, Wolfram (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1487-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Sapronov, Jason (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1241-25 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Kharrazian, Parviz (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1440-68 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Link, Justus (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1660-46 ) +:- 3.0 aus 9
6 Schwab, Herbert (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1394-48 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Bunse, Herbert (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1248-42 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Penz, Lennart Wenzl; (DWZ: 1225-28) Punkte: 0.5
6 Zimmermann, Jannik (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1337-52 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Orendt, Ingo (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1417-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Engl, Werner (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1453-57 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Sattler, Marco (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1625-31 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
8 Hirsch, Klaus-Peter; (DWZ: 1266-26) Punkte: 3.5
7 Wiese, Florian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1199-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Melzig, Leon (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1391-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Möller, Peter (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1204-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Klasnja, Darko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1399-46 ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
7 Riedel, Ulrich (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1207-29 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Kible, Lothar (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1032-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
9 Koelle, Dietfried; (DWZ: 1032-93) Punkte: 1.5
8 Reinwald, Fabian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1381-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Gerold, Robin (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1573-69 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
7 Moenig, Peter (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1229-16 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Laskowski, Finn (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1194-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Heidt, Erwin (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1184-24 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Kassnel, Heinrich (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1201-52 ) +:- 1.0 aus 7
10 Neubig, Günter; (DWZ: 1172-4) Punkte:
11 Schuster, Patrick; (DWZ: 1213-23) Punkte: 5.0
8 Gerold, Stephanie (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1375-53 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Pfeil, Wladimir (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Juergens, Hans Günther (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1275-1 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Emrich, Claus-Martin (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1139-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Kötter, Michael (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1353-29 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
7 Wejwar, Walter (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1360-3 ) +:- 1.5 aus 7
8 Konrad, Konstantin (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1121-59 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
12 Koelle, Ludmila; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Cala, Matthias; (DWZ: 1092-19) Punkte: 0.0
8 Richter, Stefan (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
14 Koelle, Leon; (DWZ: 972-8) Punkte:
15 Neubig, Daniel; (DWZ: 972-6) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kaus, Rüdiger (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1260-9 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
16 Frais, Thomas; (DWZ: 876-12) Punkte: