A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Fleischer, Jürgen TSG Heilbronn 1838-81 8,5 9 94
2 Bogert, Johann TSV Schwaigern 1550-60 7,0 9 78
3 Gerold, Robin SF HN-Biberach 1534-77 6,5 7 93
4 Däuber, Andreas TSV Gerabronn 1787-113 6,5 8 81
5 Schwab, Carsten VfL Eberstadt 1573-64 6,5 9 72
6 Jochim, Markus TSG Heilbronn 1635-85 6,5 9 72
7 Holderrieth, Ulrich TSV Schwaigern 1720-29 6,5 9 72
8 Link, Bernd SF HN-Biberach 1434-93 6,0 7 86
9 Gerold, Stephanie SF HN-Biberach 1380-54 6,0 8 75
10 Schwab, Herbert TSG Heilbronn 1391-50 6,0 8 75
11 Mack, Fabian TSV Gerabronn 1640-53 6,0 8 75
12 Späth, René SF HN-Biberach 1688-65 6,0 8 75
13 Weissbrodt, Jörg TSV Schwaigern - 6,0 9 67
14 Müller, Ronald TSV Schwaigern 1593-63 6,0 9 67
15 Sattler, Marco VfL Eberstadt 1636-36 6,0 9 67
16 Marschall, Rudolf TSG Heilbronn 1530-77 5,5 7 79
17 Schmidt, Matthias TSV Gerabronn 1634-51 5,5 7 79
18 Fromm, Andreas SV Böckingen 1771-34 5,5 8 69
19 Gebert, Wolfgang TSV Schwaigern 1614-64 5,5 9 61
20 Reinwald, Fabian SK Lauffen 1405-35 5,0 6 83
21 Schuster, Patrick TSV Schwaigern 1352-25 5,0 7 71
22 Reinwald, Leonhard SK Lauffen 1484-40 5,0 7 71
23 Engl, Werner TSG Öhringen 1555-58 5,0 7 71
24 Wenz, Rainer TSV Willsbach 1434-42 5,0 8 63
25 Rieker, Hans-Werner VfL Eberstadt 1568-13 5,0 9 56
26 Zimmermann, Jannik SK Lauffen 1346-53 4,5 8 56
27 Klasnja, Darko TSV Gerabronn 1444-47 4,5 8 56
28 Arndt, Heiko TSV Gerabronn 1762-81 4,5 8 56
29 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios SF HN-Biberach 1657-81 4,5 9 50
30 Kharrazian, Parviz TSG Öhringen 1452-70 4,0 7 57
31 Möller, Peter TSV Willsbach 1228-6 4,0 8 50
32 Pfaff, Fabian TSV Willsbach 1274-24 4,0 8 50
33 Zimmermann, Andreas SK Lauffen 1592-28 4,0 8 50
34 Schuh, Jan-Philipp SK Lauffen 1654-34 4,0 8 50
35 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried VfL Eberstadt 1493-32 4,0 9 44
36 Behringer, Daniel TSG Heilbronn 1904-41 3,5 4 88
37 Böhringer, Dieter SV Böckingen 1290-8 3,5 6 58
38 Hirsch, Klaus-Peter TSV Schwaigern 1327-27 3,5 6 58
39 Wiese, Fabian SK Lauffen 1413-11 3,5 7 50
40 Blessing, Peter VfL Eberstadt 1477-34 3,5 7 50
41 Schuster, Jan SV Böckingen 1509-22 3,5 7 50
42 Vogel, Karlheinz SV Böckingen 1708-33 3,5 7 50
43 Moenig, Peter TSV Willsbach 1206-17 3,5 8 44
44 Heinl, Horst TSV Willsbach 1299-71 3,5 8 44
45 Schmid, Andreas VfL Eberstadt 1325-37 3,5 8 44
46 Doll, Tobias TSG Öhringen 1542-54 3,5 8 44
47 Bunse, Herbert VfL Eberstadt 1295-44 3,5 9 39
48 Sigmund, Wolfgang SC Bad Wimpfen 1538-116 3,5 9 39
49 Emrich, Claus-Martin SV Böckingen 1127-16 3,0 4 75
50 Seyfert, Torsten SF HN-Biberach 1573-33 3,0 4 75
51 Kötter, Michael TSG Öhringen 1340-30 3,0 5 60
52 Schlötzer, Ralf SK Lauffen 1469-45 3,0 5 60
53 Holzinger, Armin SF HN-Biberach 1657-70 3,0 6 50
54 Heidt, Erwin SV Böckingen 1184-24 3,0 7 43
55 Sapronov, Jason SV Böckingen 1281-27 3,0 7 43
56 Bitzer, Dieter TSG Öhringen 1396-136 3,0 8 38
57 Tönnies, Klaus SC Bad Wimpfen 1442-48 3,0 8 38
58 Ostendorph, Elias TSG Öhringen 1667-34 3,0 8 38
59 Link, Justus SC Bad Wimpfen 1735-50 3,0 9 33
60 Kampa, Daniel TSG Heilbronn 1266-31 2,5 4 63
61 Hövekamp, Michael TSG Heilbronn 1528-59 2,5 4 63
62 Riedel, Ulrich TSG Heilbronn 1235-30 2,5 6 42
63 Roll, Steffen TSV Gerabronn 1298-32 2,5 6 42
64 Melzig, Leon SF HN-Biberach 1366-60 2,5 6 42
65 Brock, Pascal SK Lauffen 1221-56 2,5 7 36
66 Orendt, Ingo SV Böckingen 1453-19 2,5 7 36
67 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich SK Lauffen 1508-133 2,5 7 36
68 Emrich, Niclas SV Böckingen 1400-55 2,5 8 31
69 Müller, Andre TSG Heilbronn 1443-20 2,5 9 28
70 Offergeld, Detlef SF HN-Biberach 1529-185 2,5 9 28
71 Laskowski, Finn TSV Gerabronn 1194-3 2,0 2 100
72 Pfaller, Finn TSG Öhringen 1350-26 2,0 2 100
73 Emrich, Jan SV Böckingen 1388-19 2,0 2 100
74 Juergens, Hans Günther TSV Gerabronn 1272-2 2,0 3 67
75 Haydan, Gürkan TSV Willsbach 1567-35 2,0 3 67
76 Hollenbach, Frank TSV Gerabronn 1318-40 2,0 6 33
77 Pelzer, Wolfram TSV Gerabronn 1482-14 2,0 7 29
78 Hähnle, Daniel TSV Willsbach 1217-34 1,5 2 75
79 Heußer, Timo VfL Eberstadt 1273-45 1,5 2 75
80 Eckstein, Otto TSG Öhringen 1326-41 1,5 3 50
81 Hörger, Erwin TSV Willsbach 1416-84 1,5 3 50
82 Förnzler, Thomas TSV Willsbach - 1,5 5 30
83 Koelle, Dietfried TSV Schwaigern 1032-93 1,5 6 25
84 Bencze, Josef SC Bad Wimpfen 1684-126 1,5 6 25
85 Wejwar, Walter SC Bad Wimpfen 1337-4 1,5 7 21
86 Funk, Hermann TSG Öhringen 1646-28 1,5 7 21
87 Richter, Stefan TSG Öhringen - 1,5 8 19
88 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz SC Bad Wimpfen 1592-93 1,5 9 17
89 Neubig, Daniel TSV Schwaigern 972-6 1,0 1 100
90 Bittermann, Fabian SV Böckingen 1082-12 1,0 1 100
91 Zimmermann, Andreas TSG Öhringen 1082-7 1,0 1 100
92 Hähnle, Jan TSV Willsbach 1309-34 1,0 1 100
93 Vogt, Friedrich VfL Eberstadt 1370-9 1,0 1 100
94 Kible, Lothar VfL Eberstadt 1073-14 1,0 2 50
95 Konrad, Konstantin TSG Heilbronn 1124-60 1,0 2 50
96 Samietz, Leah SK Lauffen 1174-29 1,0 2 50
97 Fister, Eckart SC Bad Wimpfen 1265-18 1,0 3 33
98 König, Melanie SF HN-Biberach 1534-68 1,0 3 33
99 Gerlach, Walter TSV Willsbach 1539-64 1,0 4 25
100 Wiese, Florian SK Lauffen - 1,0 5 20
101 Englert, Michael SF HN-Biberach 1483-45 1,0 5 20
102 Kassnel, Heinrich SC Bad Wimpfen 1236-53 1,0 7 14
103 Diehm, Axel SC Bad Wimpfen 1524-88 1,0 9 11
104 Weiss, Karl TSV Willsbach 1276-70 0,5 2 25
105 Ratneswaran, Shaumian VfL Eberstadt 1126-19 0,5 4 13
106 Penz, Lennart Wenzl TSV Schwaigern 1225-28 0,5 4 13
107 Bruno, Marco TSV Gerabronn - 0,0 1 0
108 Uhlemann, Mark TSG Heilbronn 1007-5 0,0 1 0
109 Joos, Matthis SK Lauffen 1046-6 0,0 1 0
110 Schlötzer, Florian SK Lauffen 1124-9 0,0 1 0
111 Proikakis, Simos TSG Heilbronn 1248-10 0,0 1 0
112 Penkert, Achim SC Bad Wimpfen 1276-13 0,0 1 0
113 Mantsch, Kevin TSV Willsbach 1303-23 0,0 1 0
114 Cala, Matthias TSV Schwaigern 1308-20 0,0 1 0
115 Löffelhardt, Christian SC Bad Wimpfen 1620-26 0,0 1 0
116 Fischer, Daniel TSV Schwaigern 1700-31 0,0 2 0
117 Pfeil, Wladimir TSV Willsbach - 0,0 3 0
118 Kaus, Rüdiger SC Bad Wimpfen 1304-12 0,0 3 0
119 Röken, Leon TSG Heilbronn 886-6 0,0 8 0