> A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Topscorer

A-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Fleischer, Jürgen TSG Heilbronn 1838-81 8,5 9 94
2 Bogert, Johann TSV Schwaigern 1608-58 7,0 9 78
3 Gerold, Robin SF HN-Biberach 1573-69 6,5 7 93
4 Däuber, Andreas TSV Gerabronn 1697-110 6,5 8 81
5 Schwab, Carsten VfL Eberstadt 1631-62 6,5 9 72
6 Jochim, Markus TSG Heilbronn 1656-84 6,5 9 72
7 Holderrieth, Ulrich TSV Schwaigern 1691-27 6,5 9 72
8 Link, Bernd SF HN-Biberach 1530-90 6,0 7 86
9 Gerold, Stephanie SF HN-Biberach 1375-53 6,0 8 75
10 Schwab, Herbert TSG Heilbronn 1394-48 6,0 8 75
11 Späth, René SF HN-Biberach 1592-58 6,0 8 75
12 Mack, Fabian TSV Gerabronn 1622-52 6,0 8 75
13 Müller, Ronald TSV Schwaigern 1553-61 6,0 9 67
14 Sattler, Marco VfL Eberstadt 1625-31 6,0 9 67
15 Weissbrodt, Jörg TSV Schwaigern 1702-16 6,0 9 67
16 Marschall, Rudolf TSG Heilbronn 1530-77 5,5 7 79
17 Schmidt, Matthias TSV Gerabronn 1649-50 5,5 7 79
18 Fromm, Andreas SV Böckingen 1757-33 5,5 8 69
19 Gebert, Wolfgang TSV Schwaigern 1586-62 5,5 9 61
20 Reinwald, Fabian SK Lauffen 1381-34 5,0 6 83
21 Schuster, Patrick TSV Schwaigern 1213-23 5,0 7 71
22 Reinwald, Leonhard SK Lauffen 1441-39 5,0 7 71
23 Engl, Werner TSG Öhringen 1453-57 5,0 7 71
24 Wenz, Rainer TSV Willsbach 1452-41 5,0 8 63
25 Rieker, Hans-Werner VfL Eberstadt 1522-11 5,0 9 56
26 Zimmermann, Jannik SK Lauffen 1337-52 4,5 8 56
27 Klasnja, Darko TSV Gerabronn 1399-46 4,5 8 56
28 Arndt, Heiko TSV Gerabronn 1739-80 4,5 8 56
29 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios SF HN-Biberach 1598-78 4,5 9 50
30 Kharrazian, Parviz TSG Öhringen 1440-68 4,0 7 57
31 Möller, Peter TSV Willsbach 1204-5 4,0 8 50
32 Pfaff, Fabian TSV Willsbach 1208-23 4,0 8 50
33 Zimmermann, Andreas SK Lauffen 1593-27 4,0 8 50
34 Schuh, Jan-Philipp SK Lauffen 1660-33 4,0 8 50
35 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried VfL Eberstadt 1507-30 4,0 9 44
36 Behringer, Daniel TSG Heilbronn 1932-36 3,5 4 88
37 Hirsch, Klaus-Peter TSV Schwaigern 1266-26 3,5 6 58
38 Böhringer, Dieter SV Böckingen 1362-7 3,5 6 58
39 Wiese, Fabian SK Lauffen 1445-10 3,5 7 50
40 Blessing, Peter VfL Eberstadt 1466-33 3,5 7 50
41 Schuster, Jan SV Böckingen 1527-20 3,5 7 50
42 Vogel, Karlheinz SV Böckingen 1657-29 3,5 7 50
43 Moenig, Peter TSV Willsbach 1229-16 3,5 8 44
44 Heinl, Horst TSV Willsbach 1302-70 3,5 8 44
45 Schmid, Andreas VfL Eberstadt 1355-36 3,5 8 44
46 Doll, Tobias TSG Öhringen 1533-52 3,5 8 44
47 Bunse, Herbert VfL Eberstadt 1248-42 3,5 9 39
48 Sigmund, Wolfgang SC Bad Wimpfen 1556-112 3,5 9 39
49 Emrich, Claus-Martin SV Böckingen 1139-15 3,0 4 75
50 Seyfert, Torsten SF HN-Biberach 1551-32 3,0 4 75
51 Kötter, Michael TSG Öhringen 1353-29 3,0 5 60
52 Schlötzer, Ralf SK Lauffen 1486-44 3,0 5 60
53 Holzinger, Armin SF HN-Biberach 1699-68 3,0 6 50
54 Heidt, Erwin SV Böckingen 1184-24 3,0 7 43
55 Sapronov, Jason SV Böckingen 1241-25 3,0 7 43
56 Tönnies, Klaus SC Bad Wimpfen 1452-45 3,0 8 38
57 Bitzer, Dieter TSG Öhringen 1505-133 3,0 8 38
58 Ostendorph, Elias TSG Öhringen 1619-32 3,0 8 38
59 Link, Justus SC Bad Wimpfen 1660-46 3,0 9 33
60 Kampa, Daniel TSG Heilbronn 1266-31 2,5 4 63
61 Hövekamp, Michael TSG Heilbronn 1545-58 2,5 4 63
62 Riedel, Ulrich TSG Heilbronn 1207-29 2,5 6 42
63 Roll, Steffen TSV Gerabronn 1337-31 2,5 6 42
64 Melzig, Leon SF HN-Biberach 1391-59 2,5 6 42
65 Brock, Pascal SK Lauffen 1154-55 2,5 7 36
66 Orendt, Ingo SV Böckingen 1417-17 2,5 7 36
67 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich SK Lauffen 1501-132 2,5 7 36
68 Emrich, Niclas SV Böckingen 1487-53 2,5 8 31
69 Müller, Andre TSG Heilbronn 1443-20 2,5 9 28
70 Offergeld, Detlef SF HN-Biberach 1526-183 2,5 9 28
71 Laskowski, Finn TSV Gerabronn 1194-3 2,0 2 100
72 Pfaller, Finn TSG Öhringen 1349-24 2,0 2 100
73 Emrich, Jan SV Böckingen 1379-18 2,0 2 100
74 Juergens, Hans Günther TSV Gerabronn 1275-1 2,0 3 67
75 Haydan, Gürkan TSV Willsbach 1452-33 2,0 3 67
76 Hollenbach, Frank TSV Gerabronn 1304-39 2,0 6 33
77 Pelzer, Wolfram TSV Gerabronn 1487-13 2,0 7 29
78 Hähnle, Daniel TSV Willsbach 1123-33 1,5 2 75
79 Heußer, Timo VfL Eberstadt 1273-45 1,5 2 75
80 Eckstein, Otto TSG Öhringen 1374-40 1,5 3 50
81 Hörger, Erwin TSV Willsbach 1403-83 1,5 3 50
82 Förnzler, Thomas TSV Willsbach 1472-18 1,5 5 30
83 Koelle, Dietfried TSV Schwaigern 1032-93 1,5 6 25
84 Bencze, Josef SC Bad Wimpfen 1616-123 1,5 6 25
85 Wejwar, Walter SC Bad Wimpfen 1360-3 1,5 7 21
86 Funk, Hermann TSG Öhringen 1592-26 1,5 7 21
87 Richter, Stefan TSG Öhringen - 1,5 8 19
88 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz SC Bad Wimpfen 1565-90 1,5 9 17
89 Neubig, Daniel TSV Schwaigern 972-6 1,0 1 100
90 Bittermann, Fabian SV Böckingen 1065-11 1,0 1 100
91 Zimmermann, Andreas TSG Öhringen 1086-6 1,0 1 100
92 Hähnle, Jan TSV Willsbach 1355-33 1,0 1 100
93 Vogt, Friedrich VfL Eberstadt 1381-7 1,0 1 100
94 Kible, Lothar VfL Eberstadt 1032-12 1,0 2 50
95 Konrad, Konstantin TSG Heilbronn 1121-59 1,0 2 50
96 Samietz, Leah SK Lauffen 1174-29 1,0 2 50
97 Fister, Eckart SC Bad Wimpfen 1265-18 1,0 3 33
98 König, Melanie SF HN-Biberach 1534-68 1,0 3 33
99 Gerlach, Walter TSV Willsbach 1523-63 1,0 4 25
100 Wiese, Florian SK Lauffen 1199-7 1,0 5 20
101 Englert, Michael SF HN-Biberach 1503-44 1,0 5 20
102 Kassnel, Heinrich SC Bad Wimpfen 1201-52 1,0 7 14
103 Diehm, Axel SC Bad Wimpfen 1523-85 1,0 9 11
104 Weiss, Karl TSV Willsbach 1276-70 0,5 2 25
105 Ratneswaran, Shaumian VfL Eberstadt 1126-19 0,5 4 13
106 Penz, Lennart Wenzl TSV Schwaigern 1225-28 0,5 4 13
107 Bruno, Marco TSV Gerabronn - 0,0 1 0
108 Uhlemann, Mark TSG Heilbronn 1033-4 0,0 1 0
109 Joos, Matthis SK Lauffen 1049-5 0,0 1 0
110 Cala, Matthias TSV Schwaigern 1092-19 0,0 1 0
111 Schlötzer, Florian SK Lauffen 1144-8 0,0 1 0
112 Proikakis, Simos TSG Heilbronn 1248-10 0,0 1 0
113 Mantsch, Kevin TSV Willsbach 1268-22 0,0 1 0
114 Penkert, Achim SC Bad Wimpfen 1289-12 0,0 1 0
115 Löffelhardt, Christian SC Bad Wimpfen 1620-26 0,0 1 0
116 Fischer, Daniel TSV Schwaigern 1700-31 0,0 2 0
117 Pfeil, Wladimir TSV Willsbach - 0,0 3 0
118 Kaus, Rüdiger SC Bad Wimpfen 1260-9 0,0 3 0
119 Röken, Leon TSG Heilbronn 886-6 0,0 8 0