Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Schwäbisch Hall 4 — VKZ: C0629

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meinel, Mario 0070 1693-60 9 Schwindowski, Volker 0236 838-16
2 Hoffmann, Harry 0357 1474-61 10 Schmitt, Peter 0340 1247-17
3 Pfefferkorn, Sven 0322 11 Bouidia, Abdelhamid 0309 1249-1
4 Ketelhut, Hans-Christoph 0334 1443-2 12 Zpevakova, Katerina 0265
5 Schmidt, Alexander 0307 13 Gheorghiu, Andrei 0349
6 Schneider, Klaus 0314 14 Gheorghiu, Catalina 0348
7 Schäuffele, Walter 0219 1184-32 15 Dunca, Flavius 0347
8 Frank, Volkmar 0311 1222-7 16 Mayer, Herbert 0350

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 — VKZ: C0601

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eschelwek, Frank 0064 1892-61 9 Retzbach, Gerd 0153 1452-35
2 Frey, Timo 1029 1838-52 10 Lehner, Erich 0028 1172-51
3 Riedel, Thomas 0143 1617-73 11 Wintterle, Jürgen 0070 1103-34
4 Rieck, Timo 0125 1684-79 12 Wintterle, Reiner 0071 1069-32
5 Trui, Dominik 0129 1553-62 13 Bürkle, Christian 1017 922-6
6 Eyer, Florian 0135 1646-63 14 Vogt, Moritz 0179 1007-13
7 Kaufmann, Thomas 0159 1611-34 15 Gäbl, Christian 0175 1145-19
8 Kuehner, Andreas 0140 1528-48 16 Kritzer, Martin 0188 1042-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Ivanchuk 1 — VKZ: C0665

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Shamis, Vyacheslav 0061 1828-17 9 Kristo, Zdravko 0008 1385-13
2 Vintonjak, Nikola sen. 0001 1838-74 10 Bender, Hans 0080 1236-9
3 Zovkic, Dominik 0071 1724-9 11 Mc Claine, Sean 0070 1271-3
4 Cacic, Simo 0068 12 Lajb, Branko 0059 1193-8
5 Delic, Elvedin 0063 1487-5 13 Alnouri, Mohamad 0074 1358-2
6 Zovkic, Predrag 0076 1541-12 14 Racic-Vintonjak, Nada 0073 1193-2
7 Vintonjak, Darko 0064 1380-20 15 Bender, Franziska 0081 939-9
8 Dukic, Ivica 0069 1459-4 16 Cirkovic, Brane 0075

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Künzelsau 1 — VKZ: C0617

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eberle, Tristan 0156 1848-27 9 Scheuer, Christoph 0145
2 Buchholz, Bruno 0019 1750-44 10 Däuber, Rainer 0085 1537-53
3 Pihaly, Josef 0008 1745-43 11 Sobko, Andreas 0037 1480-41
4 Schulz, Berthold 0024 1631-44 12 Beetz, Fabian 0180 1414-10
5 Hoffmann, Jörg 0177 1513-49 13 Wolschke, Matthias 0107 1504-50
6 Eberle, Manuel 0167 1370-16 14 Borst, Manfred 0162 1200-31
7 Waldmann, Christoph 0189 1314-5 15 Florian, Peter 0165 1207-12
8 Messerschmidt, Nicolas 0190 1392-4 16 Marocsik, Ferenc 0198 1253-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Böckingen 2 — VKZ: C0613

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Arnst, Viktor 0142 1694-43 9 Kinder, Rudolf 0109 1635-59
2 Bückert, Alfred 0125 1581-71 10 Fischer, Joseph 0090 1300-76
3 Leiker, Eduard 0170 1507-45 11 Emrich, Niclas 0956 1423-50
4 Nowikow, Siegfried 0994 1593-191 12 Schuster, Jan 0974 1445-19
5 Schöner, Bela 0948 1568-12 13 Böhringer, Dieter 0980 1332-6
6 Heinz, Eduard 0160 1425-34 14 Sapronov, Jason 0968 1193-24
7 Drewniok, Waldemar 0127 1368-42 15 Orendt, Ingo 0973 1439-16
8 Wächter, Wilhelm 0156 1522-64 16 Heidt, Erwin 0928 1166-23

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1 — VKZ: C0623

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Uhl, Philipp 0117 1816-41 9 Feiler, Herbert 0013 1471-34
2 Leppich, Witold 0133 1800-21 10 Heideck, Kurt 0159 1428-54
3 Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen 0132 1646-53 11 Beierle, Hugo 0031 1356-51
4 Kreiss, Andreas 0006 1743-46 12 Fischer, Stefan 0136 1296-14
5 Weber, Roland 0019 1587-47 13 Uhl, Hans-Dieter 0083 1181-43
6 Kohler, Timo 0124 1576-34 14 Fellhauer, Jonas 0150 1074-6
7 Weigend, Erwin 0024 1544-44 15 Weber, Kilian 0147 1034-6
8 Gerhäusser, Martin 0104 1508-34 16 Seyb, Jan 0149 983-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1 — VKZ: C0642

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Janko 0097 1799-32 9 Ulmer, Hans-Joachim 0019 1441-35
2 Kunig, Michael 0094 1802-45 10 Heck, Jakob 0104 1346-15
3 Krey, Bernd 0076 1722-25 11 Moll, Johann 0137 1302-23
4 Winkler, Peter 0089 1655-24 12 Yilmaz, Bahadir 0101 1373-13
5 Kirchmaier, Wladimir 0063 1666-28 13 Zauner, Johann 0055 1258-34
6 Marmein, Mathias 0035 1577-32 14 Lienau, Hermann 0030 1249-39
7 Menschl, Bernd 0127 1520-30 15 Buchwald, Marco 0107 1203-18
8 Dimitrov, Daniel 0099 1496-14 16 Ruff, Alexander 0106 1182-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: TG Forchtenberg 1 — VKZ: C0606

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Forsch, Alexander 0123 1802-48 9 Guse, Frank 0152 1630-33
2 Wendlandt, Gerald 0112 1638-26 10 Spanner, Manfred 0024 1275-37
3 Kienberger, Paul 0124 1638-19 11 Eckert, Moritz 0151 1433-3
4 Müller, Andreas 0088 1382-58 12 Baudermann, Bernd 0143 1616-35
5 Stier, Marius 0128 1182-8 13 Rura, Matthias 0082 1542-28
6 Forsch, Christian 0119 1453-19 14 Holzinger, Timo 0147 1061-1
7 Wendlandt, Marvin 0125 1297-15 15 Bühner, Marcus 0117 758-4
8 Zeiner, Luis 0133 1275-9 16 Holzinger, Moritz 0148 792-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Neckarsulm 2 — VKZ: C0639

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weber, Sandra 0264 1775-84 9 Thullner, Johann 0003 1434-135
2 Drofenik, Branko 0068 1668-129 10 Thullner, Thomas 0013 1420-37
3 Holzinger, Markus 0263 1760-60 11 Stefan, Timothy 0262 1326-5
4 Brez, Maxim 0265 1764-44 12 Müller, Roland 0171 1510-24
5 Leiensetter, Florian 0267 1706-42 13 Schenn, Andreas 0112 1356-78
6 Weber, Yannik 0168 1499-63 14 Schenk, Klaus 0029 1270-60
7 Bouhadjer, Youcef 0213 1507-31 15 Heckmann, Udo 0083 1303-48
8 Rafler, Bernd 0005 1594-55 16 Abel, Jonathan 0245 1379-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Heilbronner SV 3 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schäfer, Daniel 1092 1655-34 9 Kammerer, Utz 1148 1619-10
2 Usov, Andreas 0247 1743-59 10 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine 0042 1276-26
3 Breitenbach, Maximilian 1115 1637-13 11 Weißbeck, Joachim Daniel 0040 1478-41
4 Eberhard, Michael 0203 1669-95 12 Weißbeck, Karl-Werner 0039 1393-39
5 Scholte, Reiner 1023 1565-57 13 Vollmar, Carsten 1140
6 Bäuerle, Uwe 0003 1528-69 14 Pogan, Rolf-Peter 1139 1495-23
7 Sawadski, Leonard 1090 1344-27 15 Molliqaj, Ardit 1122 1281-10
8 Sawadski, Nikolas 1089 1467-28 16 Dietrich, Stephan 1047 1439-8

nach oben