Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Schwäbisch Hall 4

1 Meinel, Mario; (DWZ: 1693-60) Punkte: 2.0
1 Vintonjak, Nikola sen. (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-73 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Eberle, Tristan (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-27 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Arnst, Viktor (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1694-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Weber, Sandra (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1775-84 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Hoffmann, Harry; (DWZ: 1474-61) Punkte: 2.0
1 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1665-33 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Eschelwek, Frank (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1892-61 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Zovkic, Dominik (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-9 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Buchholz, Bruno (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1750-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1581-71 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Leppich, Witold (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1800-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Forsch, Alexander (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1802-48 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Drofenik, Branko (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-129 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Pfefferkorn, Sven; (DWZ: 1536-3) Punkte: 0.0
2 Usov, Andreas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1743-59 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Ketelhut, Hans-Christoph; (DWZ: 1443-2) Punkte: 2.0
3 Eberhard, Michael (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1665-94 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Frey, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1838-52 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Cacic, Simo (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1566-4 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Schulz, Berthold (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1631-44 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Leiker, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1507-45 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
2 Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Wendlandt, Gerald (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1638-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Brez, Maxim (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1764-44 ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
5 Schmidt, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
4 Scholte, Reiner (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1568-56 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Hoffmann, Jörg (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1513-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Kreiss, Andreas (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1743-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Kienberger, Paul (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1638-19 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Bouhadjer, Youcef (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1503-31 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
6 Schneider, Klaus; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Delic, Elvedin (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1486-5 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
4 Stier, Marius (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1182-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Schäuffele, Walter; (DWZ: 1184-32) Punkte: 0.5
5 Vintonjak, Darko (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1380-20 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Waldmann, Christoph (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1314-5 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Nowikow, Siegfried (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1593-191 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Weber, Roland (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1587-47 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Frank, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1222-7) Punkte: 1.0
5 Bäuerle, Uwe (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1528-69 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Kristo, Zdravko (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1385-13 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Beetz, Fabian (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1414-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Schöner, Bela (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1568-12 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Kohler, Timo (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1576-34 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Forsch, Christian (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1452-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Rafler, Bernd (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1594-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
9 Schwindowski, Volker; (DWZ: 838-16) Punkte: 0.0
3 Riedel, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-73 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Lajb, Branko (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1193-8 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Wolschke, Matthias (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1504-50 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Heinz, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1425-34 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Wendlandt, Marvin (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1297-15 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Thullner, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1435-135 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
10 Schmitt, Peter; (DWZ: 1247-17) Punkte: 2.5
6 Sawadski, Leonard (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1344-27 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Eyer, Florian (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1646-63 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Racic-Vintonjak, Nada (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1193-2 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Borst, Manfred (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1215-30 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Drewniok, Waldemar (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1368-42 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Weigend, Erwin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1545-44 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Bühner, Marcus (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 758-4 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Thullner, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1420-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
11 Bouidia, Abdelhamid; (DWZ: 1249-1) Punkte:
12 Zpevakova, Katerina; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Wächter, Wilhelm (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1522-64 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
7 Heideck, Kurt (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1427-54 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
13 Gheorghiu, Andrei; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Sawadski, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1467-28 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
14 Gheorghiu, Catalina; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Pogan, Rolf-Peter (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1495-23 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Dunca, Flavius; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Mayer, Herbert; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Beierle, Hugo (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1356-51 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Holzinger, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 792-1 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 3