Kreisklasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Neckarsulm 2

1 Weber, Sandra; (DWZ: 1775-84) Punkte: 1.0
1 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1665-33 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Meinel, Mario (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1693-60 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Drofenik, Branko; (DWZ: 1668-129) Punkte: 2.5
1 Eschelwek, Frank (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1892-61 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Shamis, Vyacheslav (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1828-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Buchholz, Bruno (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1750-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Arnst, Viktor (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1694-43 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Leppich, Witold (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1800-21 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Müller, Janko (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1799-32 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Usov, Andreas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1743-59 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Hoffmann, Harry (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1474-61 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Holzinger, Markus; (DWZ: 1791-59) Punkte: 3.5
2 Vintonjak, Nikola sen. (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-73 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Schulz, Berthold (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1631-44 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1581-71 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-53 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Kunig, Michael (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1802-45 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Eberhard, Michael (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1665-94 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Brez, Maxim; (DWZ: 1764-44) Punkte: 1.5
3 Zovkic, Dominik (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-9 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Leiker, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1507-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Kreiss, Andreas (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1743-46 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Krey, Bernd (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-25 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Bäuerle, Uwe (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1528-69 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Ketelhut, Hans-Christoph (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1443-2 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 8
5 Leiensetter, Florian; (DWZ: 1706-42) Punkte: 0.5
4 Winkler, Peter (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1655-24 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Weber, Yannik; (DWZ: 1499-63) Punkte: 2.0
2 Frey, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1838-52 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Cacic, Simo (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1566-4 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Hoffmann, Jörg (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1513-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Weber, Roland (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1587-47 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Sawadski, Leonard (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1344-27 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Bouhadjer, Youcef; (DWZ: 1503-31) Punkte: 2.5
3 Riedel, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-73 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Delic, Elvedin (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1486-5 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Eberle, Manuel (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1369-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Nowikow, Siegfried (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1593-191 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Kirchmaier, Wladimir (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1666-28 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Schmidt, Alexander (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
8 Rafler, Bernd; (DWZ: 1594-55) Punkte: 5.0
4 Rieck, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1684-79 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Zovkic, Predrag (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-12 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Waldmann, Christoph (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1314-5 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Schöner, Bela (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1568-12 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Kohler, Timo (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1576-34 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Marmein, Mathias (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1577-32 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Sawadski, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1467-28 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Frank, Volkmar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1222-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
9 Thullner, Johann; (DWZ: 1435-135) Punkte: 4.0
5 Trui, Dominik (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1553-62 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Kristo, Zdravko (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1385-13 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Messerschmidt, Nicolas (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1392-4 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Heinz, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1425-34 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Weigend, Erwin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1545-44 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Menschl, Bernd (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1520-30 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Kammerer, Utz (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1619-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Schwindowski, Volker (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 838-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
10 Thullner, Thomas; (DWZ: 1420-37) Punkte: 2.5
6 Eyer, Florian (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1646-63 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Racic-Vintonjak, Nada (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1193-2 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Gerhäusser, Martin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1508-34 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Dimitrov, Daniel (SV Gaildorf/Fichtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1496-14 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Dietrich, Stephan (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1439-8 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Schmitt, Peter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1247-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
11 Stefan, Timothy; (DWZ: 1326-5) Punkte: 0.5
7 Kaufmann, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1611-34 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Florian, Peter (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1207-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Drewniok, Waldemar (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1368-42 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
12 Müller, Roland; (DWZ: 1510-24) Punkte:
13 Schenn, Andreas; (DWZ: 1355-78) Punkte:
14 Schenk, Klaus; (DWZ: 1270-60) Punkte: 0.5
8 Wächter, Wilhelm (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1522-64 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Beierle, Hugo (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1356-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
15 Heckmann, Udo; (DWZ: 1301-48) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4) +:-
16 Abel, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1379-17) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kuehner, Andreas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1528-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Marocsik, Ferenc (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1259-2 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3