B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte Staffel 1 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2 — VKZ: C0568

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Udovicic, Mate 0009 1423-31 9
2 Kühnle, Marc 0018 10
3 Molsner, Stefan 0011 1216-7 11
4 Bornschein, Rosemarie 0014 987-4 12
5 Götz, Thomas 0019 963-18 13
6 Kappler, Roswitha 0023 705-34 14
7 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Fasanenhof 3 — VKZ: C0528

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rehm, Manfred 0022 1430-86 9 Steinfeld, Atreju 1053
2 Wottschal, Valerian 1028 1352-19 10
3 Wottschal, Katharina 1052 11
4 Harbord, Frederik 1059 12
5 Rühle, Christoph 1057 1383-7 13
6 Tsytron, Sergiy 1055 14
7 Wicke, Christian 1056 15
8 Komnik, Denis 1058 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5 — VKZ: C0538

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Renschler, Christian 1028 1360-23 9 Hüls-Herold, Sybille 0147 1020-15
2 Wasmer, Ernst 1044 1289-12 10 Pisano, Vincenzo 1093 852-8
3 Weller, Alexander 1077 11 Nedic, David 1123 912-7
4 Klein, Werner 0299 1031-57 12 Avtushko, Kyrylo 1161
5 Herold, Gerhard 0201 952-24 13
6 Erben, Andrea 0309 1061-31 14
7 Springborn, Thorge 1196 1118-2 15
8 Krause, Benjamin 1173 1094-12 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4 — VKZ: C0523

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kabakchiev, Alexander 0169 1788-48 9
2 Engelmann, Marc-Leon 0185 1419-19 10
3 Engelmann, Jan-Lukas 0186 1541-20 11
4 Kohlrausch, Mathilde 0188 1388-24 12
5 Baumann, Paul 0177 13
6 Brügmann, Kai 0194 1664-19 14
7 Brügmann, Nick 0193 1358-18 15
8 Silveira, Noah 0168 996-11 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Stuttgarter SF 10 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wolf, Gustav 1183 1113-17 9 Flutur, Raul 1185
2 Jakobs, Nils 1196 848-2 10 Yudin, Alexander 1161 1157-24
3 Wolf, Max 1182 771-4 11 Bitzer, Maximilian 1180
4 Strachwitz, Christian 1184 12 Jachymski, Grzegorz 1194
5 Nickel, Cedric 1193 13 Wacker, Stefan 1195
6 Scholten, Jasper 1190 14 Moore, Joyce 1189
7 Zhang, Nelson 1144 15 Häußer, Jakob 1168
8 Lenz, Alexander 1162 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Feuerbach 3 — VKZ: C0563

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ritchie, Eric 1076 1300-10 9 Frisch, Jakob 1089 768-4
2 Adam, Stefan 1074 1047-11 10 Ritchie, Daniel 1090
3 Lindemann, Bastian 1046 1312-16 11 Ergün, Ipek Talya 1091
4 Köpstein, Lucius 1080 1078-12 12
5 Herbert, Arik Jens 1087 1182-13 13
6 Farin, Kai 1092 1068-21 14
7 Pollich, Noah 1067 15
8 Fauqueux, Sophie 1088 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 6 — VKZ: C0523

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krivokapic, Natalija 0200 9
2 Zischka, Leopold 0180 1021-12 10
3 Fritzsch, Elias 0197 823-3 11
4 Bär, Mark 0181 12
5 Herb, Clemens 0198 13
6 Truong, Jamie 0199 14
7 Shirakura, Toya 0203 987-4 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Gerlingen 4 — VKZ: C0548

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Drianis, Anton 1039 1332-24 9 Ellinger, Livia 1015
2 Schmidt, Victor 1035 1547-31 10 Ceuca, Luc 1057
3 Schwarz, Alexander 1007 11 Staudenmayer, Christian 1060 1124-24
4 Henrichs, Benjamin Vahid 1012 1039-13 12 Villetta, Victor 1062 1203-13
5 Schmid, Timon 1021 867-11 13 Schrader, Jannik 1061
6 Shapiro, Ronald 1014 14 Schmidt, Robin 1055
7 Duru, Faruk 1038 981-17 15
8 Lang, Justus 1054 1378-21 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TSV Heumaden 2 — VKZ: C0560

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmidt, Philip 0085 9 Marbach, Maximilian 1037
2 Munk, Michael 1031 1388-18 10 Stadnyuk, Daniel 1038
3 Furs, Andreas 1039 1463-2 11
4 Megner, Paul 0083 886-9 12
5 Munk, Stefan 1030 1189-12 13
6 Hiller, Joel 0081 848-11 14
7 Mehlhaff, Christina 0082 15
8 Bezler, Tobias 1036 1503-7 16

nach oben