B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte Staffel 1 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Heumaden 2

1 Schmidt, Philip; (DWZ: 984-9) Punkte: 0.0
1 Weller, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1120-18 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
1 Ritchie, Eric (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1273-7 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
2 Munk, Michael; (DWZ: 1311-14) Punkte: 6.0
1 Rehm, Manfred (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1510-84 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Klein, Werner (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1025-54 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Kabakchiev, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1587-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Jakobs, Nils (Stuttgarter SF 10; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Adam, Stefan (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1057-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Zischka, Leopold (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1059-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1287-14 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Udovicic, Mate (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1345-26 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Furs, Andreas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
2 Schmidt, Victor (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1374-20 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Megner, Paul; (DWZ: 889-8) Punkte: 2.5
2 Wottschal, Valerian (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1360-16 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Engelmann, Marc-Leon (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1490-14 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Strachwitz, Christian (Stuttgarter SF 10; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Bär, Mark (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Lang, Justus (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 951-8 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Bornschein, Rosemarie (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1012-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Munk, Stefan; (DWZ: 1093-8) Punkte: 5.0
3 Rühle, Christoph (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1238-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Herold, Gerhard (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 988-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Engelmann, Jan-Lukas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1249-14 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
3 Nickel, Cedric (Stuttgarter SF 10; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Lindemann, Bastian (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1034-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Staudenmayer, Christian (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 859-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Götz, Thomas (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 917-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Hiller, Joel; (DWZ: 848-11) Punkte:
7 Mehlhaff, Christina; (DWZ: 688-15) Punkte:
8 Bezler, Tobias; (DWZ: 907-2) Punkte: 4.5
4 Tsytron, Sergiy (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1089-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Krause, Benjamin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 921-7 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Kohlrausch, Mathilde (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1272-13 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Scholten, Jasper (Stuttgarter SF 10; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Herbert, Arik Jens (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 985-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Herb, Clemens (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Kappler, Roswitha (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 731-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
9 Marbach, Maximilian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Stadnyuk, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: