B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte Staffel 1 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2

1 Udovicic, Mate; (DWZ: 1424-29) Punkte: 3.5
1 Wottschal, Valerian (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1373-17 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Wasmer, Ernst (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1270-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Kabakchiev, Alexander (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1814-46 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Wolf, Gustav (Stuttgarter SF 10; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1113-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Ritchie, Eric (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1306-9 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1296-22 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1320-16 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Kühnle, Marc; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
2 Wottschal, Katharina (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Wolf, Max (Stuttgarter SF 10; Brett: 3; DWZ: 771-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Adam, Stefan (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1047-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Schmidt, Victor (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1534-27 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
3 Molsner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1207-6) Punkte:
4 Bornschein, Rosemarie; (DWZ: 987-4) Punkte: 0.5
2 Megner, Paul (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 889-8 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Götz, Thomas; (DWZ: 923-14) Punkte: 2.5
3 Harbord, Frederik (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Weller, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Kohlrausch, Mathilde (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1124-21 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Scholten, Jasper (Stuttgarter SF 10; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Lindemann, Bastian (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1170-13 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Schwarz, Alexander (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Munk, Stefan (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1176-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Kappler, Roswitha; (DWZ: 716-32) Punkte: 2.0
4 (SG Fasanenhof 3) +:-
3 Herold, Gerhard (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 966-23 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4) +:-
4 Flutur, Raul (Stuttgarter SF 10; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Farin, Kai (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1175-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Lang, Justus (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1381-20 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Bezler, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1307-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7