B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte Staffel 1 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 10

1 Wolf, Gustav; (DWZ: 1017-12) Punkte: 0.0
1 Ritchie, Eric (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1273-7 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Udovicic, Mate (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1345-26 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Rehm, Manfred (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1510-84 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Wasmer, Ernst (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1254-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
1 Engelmann, Marc-Leon (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1490-14 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 6
2 Jakobs, Nils; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Adam, Stefan (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1057-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1287-14 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1311-14 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Wottschal, Valerian (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1360-16 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Weller, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1120-18 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Engelmann, Jan-Lukas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1249-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Wolf, Max; (DWZ: 790-2) Punkte: 0.5
2 Schmidt, Victor (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1374-20 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Kühnle, Marc (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1283-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Tsytron, Sergiy (SG Fasanenhof 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1089-3 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Strachwitz, Christian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Megner, Paul (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 889-8 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
5 Nickel, Cedric; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Munk, Stefan (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1093-8 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
6 Scholten, Jasper; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Lindemann, Bastian (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1034-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Schwarz, Alexander (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 983-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Bezler, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 907-2 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Götz, Thomas (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 917-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Krause, Benjamin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 921-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Zhang, Nelson; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Lenz, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Flutur, Raul; (DWZ: 776-2) Punkte: 3.0
4 Köpstein, Lucius (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1022-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Lang, Justus (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 951-8 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Kappler, Roswitha (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 731-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 (SG Fasanenhof 3) +:-
4 Artushko, Kyrylo (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Kohlrausch, Mathilde (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1272-13 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
10 Yudin, Alexander; (DWZ: 1056-10) Punkte:
11 Bitzer, Maximilian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Jachymski, Grzegorz; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Wacker, Stefan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Brügmann, Kai (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1429-8 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Moore, Joyce; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Häußer, Jakob; (DWZ: -) Punkte: