B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte Staffel 1 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Fasanenhof 3

1 Rehm, Manfred; (DWZ: 1510-84) Punkte: 2.5
1 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1311-14 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Weller, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1120-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Wolf, Gustav (Stuttgarter SF 10; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1017-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Wottschal, Valerian; (DWZ: 1360-16) Punkte: 5.0
2 Megner, Paul (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 889-8 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Udovicic, Mate (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1345-26 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Herold, Gerhard (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 988-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Engelmann, Marc-Leon (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1490-14 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
2 Jakobs, Nils (Stuttgarter SF 10; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Ritchie, Eric (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1273-7 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Drianis, Anton (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1287-14 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Wottschal, Katharina; (DWZ: 1171-9) Punkte: 0.0
2 Kühnle, Marc (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1283-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Springborn, Thorge (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Engelmann, Jan-Lukas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1249-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Adam, Stefan (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1057-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Schmidt, Victor (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1374-20 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Harbord, Frederik; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Götz, Thomas (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 917-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Krause, Benjamin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 921-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Kohlrausch, Mathilde (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1272-13 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Schwarz, Alexander (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 983-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Rühle, Christoph; (DWZ: 1238-2) Punkte: 2.0
3 Munk, Stefan (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1093-8 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Lindemann, Bastian (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1034-10 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Tsytron, Sergiy; (DWZ: 1089-3) Punkte: 3.0
4 Bezler, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 907-2 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Baumann, Paul (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
3 Wolf, Max (Stuttgarter SF 10; Brett: 3; DWZ: 790-2 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Köpstein, Lucius (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1022-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Lang, Justus (SK Gerlingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 951-8 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Wicke, Christian; (DWZ: 1011-1) Punkte:
8 Komnik, Denis; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Steinfeld, Atreju; (DWZ: -) Punkte: