Kreisklasse Aalen 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Königsspringer Stödtlen 1

1 Friedrich, Andreas; (DWZ: 1601-26) Punkte: 2.5
1 Mueller, Peter (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1499-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Vaas, Josef (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1440-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Fink, Jürgen (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1200-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Grzyb, Bernhard (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1690-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Weiss, Michael (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1249-30 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Behr, Emil; (DWZ: 1468-27) Punkte: 3.0
2 Galajda, Davey (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1225-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Burgemeister, Helmut (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1312-33 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Kuhn, Wolfgang (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1050-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Kochendörfer, Jürgen (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1649-66 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Fuchs, Kai (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1364-9 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Vetsch, Peter; (DWZ: 1529-35) Punkte: 1.5
2 Suppes, Wladimir (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1420-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Rathgeber, Karl (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1410-34 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Vitek, Benjamin (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1130-1 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Mack, Hariolf; (DWZ: 1362-26) Punkte: 3.5
4 Bosch, David (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1177-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Baier, Rene (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1324-55 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Ott, Lothar (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1013-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Mikuschin, Stefan (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1413-6 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Schönherr, Edmund; (DWZ: 1548-27) Punkte: 3.0
3 Jackel, Ewald (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1338-17 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Weitzmann, Hans (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1173-43 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Rief, Werner (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1055-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Sprick, Roderich (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1407-58 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
6 Behr, Leopold; (DWZ: 1189-17) Punkte: 1.0
4 Eckardt, Viktor (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1085-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Schwager, Gerhard (SC Tannhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1611-34 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Fischer, Willy (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1319-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Mattern, Hans-Peter (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1138-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Köstner, Lorenz (SV Crailsheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1612-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Wolpert, Manfred; (DWZ: 1206-28) Punkte:
8 Behr, Ludwig; (DWZ: 1109-11) Punkte: 1.5
5 Hosch, Harald (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1248-35 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Sülün, Selim (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 989-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Feuerer, Josef (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1153-46 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Müller, Michael (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1200-12 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
9 Behr, Stephan; (DWZ: 1064-6) Punkte: 2.5
6 Bambour, Domenik (SC Bopfingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 944-6 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Babel, Marcel (SV Unterkochen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 882-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Langkau, Sabine (SC Rainau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 802-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
10 Friedrich, Rudi; (DWZ: 1060-14) Punkte:
11 Munzinger, Simon; (DWZ: 1074-18) Punkte:
12 Eiberger, Johannes; (DWZ: 766-1) Punkte: 1.0
5 Waizenhöfer, Nico (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
13 Eiberger, Elias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Rauer, Wilhelm (SC Ellwangen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1320-91 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6