Kreisjugendliga Ludwigsburg 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Besigheim 1 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Leidel, Julian-Robyn 0306 1332-10 9 Leidel, Lennox 0354
2 Pfahler, Jimi-Lucca 0254 993-18 10 Kalender, Baris 0305 768-1
3 Eisele, Lukas 0352 1324-16 11 Hemzal, Niklas 0346
4 Göbbels, Patrick 0339 976-9 12 Bungert, Luis 0363
5 Haji, Mohammad 0356 1615-6 13
6 Abdallah, Nassim 0348 849-3 14
7 Goede, Louis 0340 770-2 15
8 Günl, Luca 0343 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Freiberg 1 — VKZ: C0656

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Günther, Niclas 1031 1304-34 9 Schenk, David 1058 812-1
2 Dimitrov, Leon 1042 1172-15 10 Vogel, Juri 1047 849-7
3 Eid, Noah 1048 840-8 11 Balog, Marian 1060
4 Meier, Maximilian 1045 12 Steinbach, Kevin 1056
5 Eid, Sami 1029 1202-27 13 Bürkle, Janis 1052
6 Bechtold, Edward 1039 787-8 14 Hehl, Fabian 1061
7 Kratt, Nils 1055 742-15 15
8 Kratt, Lauri 1054 939-13 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TSG Steinheim 1 — VKZ: C0630

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Awata, Hasan 0213 9
2 Orlik, Sascha 0176 911-5 10
3 Sponer, Felix 0210 1246-1 11
4 Wrobel, Philipp 0216 12
5 Braun, Sebastian 0192 775-3 13
6 Sin, Yetek 0206 1056-2 14
7 Sin, Euntek 0205 920-2 15
8 Koryakin, David 0207 894-5 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Marbach 1 — VKZ: C0640

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pfannenstiel, Nikita 0930 1358-27 9 Gerlach, Lana 0984
2 Fischer, Benjamin 0968 1125-6 10 Schunter, Simon 0983
3 Höber, Maximilian 0941 841-9 11 Eberwein, Tobias 0985
4 Piller, Sebastian 0979 783-4 12 Piller, Liane 0980
5 Demmane, Justin 0977 857-5 13
6 Pfannenstiel, Alina 0954 656-11 14
7 Öztürk, Furkan 0986 935-2 15
8 Naam, Dmitrij 0960 786-3 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Marbach 2 — VKZ: C0640

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Demmane, Justin 0977 857-5 9
2 Pfannenstiel, Alina 0954 656-11 10
3 Öztürk, Furkan 0986 935-2 11
4 Naam, Dmitrij 0960 786-3 12
5 Gerlach, Lana 0984 13
6 Schunter, Simon 0983 14
7 Mandel, Juan 0987 15
8 Eberwein, Tobias 0985 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Tamm 1 — VKZ: C0631

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Voß, Odo 1027 1192-22 9 Schwarz, Caroline 1026
2 Schneider, Herbert 1041 989-8 10 Krämer, Lara-Isabel 1028
3 Mohr, Leonard 1025 929-5 11 Schwarz, Sandra 1037
4 Schneider, Marcel 1042 982-5 12 Faller, Simon 1045 756-1
5 Stiller, Philipp 1039 751-4 13 Wehner, Lorenz 1043 1291-1
6 Schreiber, Til 1029 796-1 14 Stiller, Julia 1046
7 Faller, Joel 1035 736-4 15 Schreiber, Ben 1044
8 Huthöfer, Noah 1040 16 Janosevic, Kevin 1047

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Freiberg 2 — VKZ: C0656

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Aydin, Sami 1049 977-18 9 Schenk, David 1058 812-1
2 Reimer, Jan 1025 1090-15 10 Vogel, Juri 1047 849-7
3 Hdya, Mohammad 1033 986-25 11 Balog, Marian 1060
4 Wippermann, Tim 1041 989-15 12 Steinbach, Kevin 1056
5 Eid, Sami 1029 1202-27 13 Bürkle, Janis 1052
6 Bechtold, Edward 1039 787-8 14 Hehl, Fabian 1061
7 Kratt, Nils 1055 742-15 15
8 Kratt, Lauri 1054 939-13 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Oberstenfeld 1 — VKZ: C0657

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kraus, Tom 1036 1194-14 9
2 von Gaisberg, Konstantin 1019 1230-7 10
3 von Gaisberg, Katharina 1020 990-6 11
4 Lehmann, Eric 1022 12
5 van der Meer, Joy 1035 1127-7 13
6 Narat, Noah 1033 769-1 14
7 Filipovic, Katarina 1042 15
8 Kuderer, Tobias 1043 16

nach oben