Kreisjugendliga HN / HH 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Öhringen 2

1 Theiss, Tobias; (DWZ: 991-8) Punkte: 3.0
1 Linberger, Valerias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 753-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Wolff, Calvin (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1095-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Borchardt, Julius (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Hasenhündl, Finn; (DWZ: 686-7) Punkte: 0.0
1 Rupp, David (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1059-56 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Breskic, Niklas (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 934-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Schuster, Patrick (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1142-21 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Fellhauer, Jonas (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1074-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Schoch, Leon; (DWZ: 821-9) Punkte: 0.5
2 Breban, Cassian-Nicolas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1041-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Reckerzügl, Timon (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 796-1 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Linberger, Valerias; (DWZ: 753-2) Punkte: 1.0
1 Sauer, Daniel (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 920-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Di Benedetto, Diego (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 894-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Seyb, Jan (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 983-6 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
5 Weller, Mika; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Gommel, Colin (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Schilling, Elias (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1098-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Gommel, Colin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Haller, Felix; (DWZ: 833-4) Punkte: 2.0
3 Heinz, Erik (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 768-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Sauer, Philipp (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1075-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Koelle, Leon (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 945-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Ebert, Johannes (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 967-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Heinz, Erik; (DWZ: 768-4) Punkte: 0.0
2 Kufleitner, Tadeo (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 785-1 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
3 Mehl, Florian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 853-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
9 Schoch, Florin; (DWZ: 734-3) Punkte: 1.5
4 Donath, Adrian (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 (TSV Schwaigern 1) +:-
4 Dörr, Marc-Luis (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 941-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
10 Donath, Adrian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
3 Kutsch, Michelle (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 751-1 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
11 Haar, David; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Lederer, Laurin (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1