Kreisjugendliga HN / HH 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Schwaigern 2

1 Rupp, David; (DWZ: 1059-56) Punkte: 5.5
1 Weber, Kilian (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1032-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Hasenhündl, Finn (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 686-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Autmaring, Cornelis Claus (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 891-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Wolff, Calvin (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1095-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Sauer, Daniel (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 920-3 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Breskic, Niklas (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 934-3 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Schuster, Patrick (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1142-21 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Schmidt, Jonas; (DWZ: 959-17) Punkte: 1.0
2 Flinspach, Svenja (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 740-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Sauer, Philipp (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1075-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Di Benedetto, Diego (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 894-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Breban, Cassian-Nicolas; (DWZ: 1041-15) Punkte: 3.0
2 Schoch, Leon (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 821-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Kufleitner, Tadeo (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 785-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Schmetkamp, Ian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1054-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Koelle, Leon (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 945-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Schilling, Elias; (DWZ: 1098-10) Punkte: 5.0
2 Ebert, Johannes (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 967-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Weller, Mika (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Haar, David (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Walter, Richard (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 925-2 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Klein, Dennis (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1108-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 (TSV Schwaigern 1) +:-
5 Ellerichmann, Tobias; (DWZ: 973-17) Punkte: 1.0
3 Djerfi, Nick (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 916-5 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Wieland, Tobias (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 937-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Ellerichmann, Gerrit; (DWZ: 1369-19) Punkte: 5.0
4 Dörr, Marc-Luis (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 941-2 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Wiebe, Anastasia (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Wittmann, Maxim (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 925-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Göhrig, Robin; (DWZ: 809-9) Punkte: 0.0
4 Klein, Dennis (LT Schwäbisch Hall 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1108-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Schilling, Benaja; (DWZ: 768-7) Punkte:
9 Aydin, Ömer Bugra; (DWZ: 780-6) Punkte:
10 Pepi, Luana; (DWZ: 737-8) Punkte:
11 Single, Ina; (DWZ: 740-3) Punkte:
12 Aydin, Bertug Said; (DWZ: 784-5) Punkte:
13 Ziegler, Miriam; (DWZ: 767-8) Punkte:
14 Terrasi, Ilenia; (DWZ: 673-4) Punkte:
15 Parlak, Umut; (DWZ: 756-3) Punkte: