Bundesjugendliga Süd (BW-Liga U20) 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: OSG Baden-Baden 1 — VKZ: 10614

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Martin, Julian 0522 2427-103 9 Vukojevic, Angelo 0582 1565-25
2 Heinemann, Josefine 0648 2289-160 10 Visvikis, Kassandra 0625 1451-40
3 Becker, Dirk 0481 2250-77 11 Hatzenbühler, Kevin 0645 1579-24
4 Weis, Olga 0295 1978-127 12 Bossert, Felix 0161 1363-80
5 Visvikis, Christos 0624 1938-46 13 Martin, Anastasia 0573 1232-17
6 Martin, Richard 0583 1937-76 14 Bossert, Moritz 0457 1116-63
7 Jurga, Jonas Vincent 0440 1897-77 15 Nanthivarman, Muthuraja 0515 1110-22
8 Toptschiev, David 0524 1815-58 16 Margolin, Alexander 0566 1071-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF HN-Biberach 1 — VKZ: C0652

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Arns, Alexander 0171 1921-72 9 Melzig, Leon 0217 1354-57
2 Hoffmann, Jens 0256 1973-68 10 Gerold, Robin 0208 1536-63
3 Triantafillidis, Simeon 0200 1961-138 11 Martsfeld, Jonas 0269 1199-32
4 Eurich, Alexander 0202 1715-79 12 Melzig, Antonio 0248 1210-55
5 Geltz, Noah 0298 1916-56 13 Dittmar, Elia 0209 1203-40
6 Fischer, Patrick 0199 1643-85 14 Manzow, Markus 0212 1151-28
7 Pajak, Jan-Sebastian 0279 1496-37 15 Iyengar, Sriram 0270 1168-37
8 Späth, René 0297 1516-52 16 Melzig, Rodrigo 0285 1110-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reindl, Arno 1018 2012-64 9 Roedel, Benedict 1035 1196-23
2 Kasüschke, Lars 1049 2024-74 10 Schwab, Tim-Luca 1034 1014-25
3 Baars, Mario 1120 1879-19 11 Kilic, Enes 1056 1059-11
4 Waibel, Christian 1043 1696-40 12 Schmid, Tim 1068 1124-11
5 Reindl, Knut 1019 1830-62 13 Zeren, Enes 1079 1224-9
6 Lang, Thomas 1096 1849-90 14 Koldzic, Edvin 1090 1059-6
7 Reindl, Jork 1048 1584-39 15 Daher, Wesam 1105 879-4
8 Anjileli, Armin 1101 1233-8 16 Opris, Niels 1103 1046-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Sasbach 1 — VKZ: 10620

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gubela, Marius Hans Carl 0930 9 Schneider, Edward 0950 1717-62
2 Ehmann, Thilo 0927 2330-121 10 Riehle, Fabio 0924 1495-47
3 Riehle, Marco 0203 2284-140 11 Zimmer, Claudius 0943 1333-14
4 Trifan, Andrei Ioan 0979 2233-49 12 Schneider, Anna 0949 1478-58
5 Bohnert, Dominik 0197 2063-87 13 Köppel, Raphael 0932 1278-33
6 Zimmer, Raphael 0939 2134-80 14 Stortz, Henrik 0926 1346-19
7 Ehmann, Johanna 0938 1804-90 15 Eisele, Ruben 0981 748-2
8 Schneider, Katharina 0951 1609-60 16 Eisele, Lea Carolin 0982 829-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SSV Bruchsal 1 — VKZ: 10442

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Geweniger, Tim 0006 1929-80 9 Ungvari, Leon 0075 813-17
2 Hochscheidt, Lukas 0007 1809-64 10 Schimmel, Simon 0074 996-14
3 Wellenreich, Tim 0054 1573-47 11 Gerspach, David 0061 1145-11
4 Wolosski, Alexej 0030 1325-30 12 Schneider, Tim 0079 739-8
5 Eberhart, Erik 0076 1722-18 13 Geweniger, Tabea 0084 743-4
6 Maier, Benedikt 0035 1359-29 14 Autenrieth, Nils 0052 861-5
7 Güzelce, Emirhan 0078 1157-11 15 Neff, Simon 0085 779-2
8 Gerspach, Merlin 0058 1059-23 16 Wellenreich, Jan 0089 773-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Walldorf 1 — VKZ: 10210

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gschnitzer, Adrian 0263 2344-127 9 Zwecker, Conrad 0216 1616-44
2 Färber, David 0237 2209-76 10 Baureis, Jakob 0242 1382-23
3 Hartmann, Cora 0238 1812-49 11 Färber, Sophie 0268 1308-31
4 Ivanov, Iliyan 0320 1811-7 12 Zwecker, Hagen 0247 1555-29
5 Brede, Robert 0213 1575-32 13 Hartmann, Felix 0250 1258-15
6 Baureis, Julian 0243 1669-31 14 Stepanski, Daniel 0298 1299-12
7 Kokowski, Kevin 0328 1704-17 15 Zeort, Martin 0246 1297-10
8 Ivanova, Hristina 0321 1437-4 16 Miranda Martin, Pablo Mateo 0289 1494-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Heilbronner SV 1 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmidt, Tobias 1154 2230-95 9 Sawadski, Nikolas 1089 1467-28
2 Degenhard, Simon 1096 2180-112 10 Sawadski, Leonard 1090 1344-27
3 Lahouel, Kim-Luca 1087 1968-67 11 Molliqaj, Ardit 1122 1281-10
4 Bühler, Severin 1138 1846-34 12 Rupp, Markus 1143 1243-7
5 Schäfer, Daniel 1092 1665-33 13 Hagenmeyer, Felix 1102 1345-15
6 Dudt, Jonas 1094 1614-32 14 Krohmer, Eric 1153 1210-7
7 Breitenbach, Maximilian 1115 1637-13 15 Dietzel, Lukas 1129 1207-6
8 Gündisch, Stefan 1060 1586-18 16 Kübler, Denis 1091 1026-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Karlsruher SF 1 — VKZ: 10422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Joeres, Stefan 1034 2104-65 9 Lü, Youheng 1175 1710-37
2 Chernykh, Arkady 1061 2001-85 10 Wang, Xinyuan 1191 1770-50
3 Wiesner, Alexander 1030 1930-111 11 Grining, Maria 1178 1519-29
4 Koll, Lukas 1043 1979-86 12 Ning, Felix 1162 1618-48
5 Bykov, Ilya 0570 1859-83 13 Hänselmann, Hendrik 1118 1658-50
6 Koll, Linus 1046 1913-93 14 Kokschenev, Michael 1058 1453-39
7 Fidlin, Simon 1103 1865-43 15 Bykov, Ilona 1038 1361-66
8 Wegmer, Leon 1095 1909-48 16 Eichhorn, Valentin 1142 1498-24

nach oben