Bundesjugendliga Süd (BW-Liga U20) 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Walldorf 1

1 Gschnitzer, Adrian; (DWZ: 2328-126) Punkte: 3.5
1 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2041-63 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Hochscheidt, Lukas (SSV Bruchsal 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1800-63 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2180-112 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Heinemann, Josefine (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2271-158 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Färber, David; (DWZ: 2224-75) Punkte: 1.0
2 Kasüschke, Lars (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2024-74 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Ehmann, Thilo (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2343-120 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Joeres, Stefan (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2093-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Becker, Dirk (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2280-75 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Hartmann, Cora; (DWZ: 1812-49) Punkte: 1.0
2 Bohnert, Dominik (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2063-87 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Wellenreich, Tim (SSV Bruchsal 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1585-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Chernykh, Arkady (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1992-83 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Ivanov, Iliyan; (DWZ: 1811-7) Punkte: 2.0
3 Waibel, Christian (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1696-40 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
3 Schneider, Katharina (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-60 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Eberhart, Erik (SSV Bruchsal 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1677-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Wiesner, Alexander (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1917-110 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1953-65 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Martin, Richard (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1937-76 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Brede, Robert; (DWZ: 1575-32) Punkte: 1.0
4 Reindl, Knut (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1857-61 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Güzelce, Emirhan (SSV Bruchsal 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1157-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Wegmer, Leon (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1909-48 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Jurga, Jonas Vincent (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1852-75 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Baureis, Julian; (DWZ: 1669-31) Punkte: 3.0
4 Schneider, Edward (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1717-62 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Gerspach, Merlin (SSV Bruchsal 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1059-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Lü, Youheng (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1710-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1846-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Toptschiev, David (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1815-58 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Kokowski, Kevin; (DWZ: 1704-17) Punkte: 1.0
6 Ning, Felix (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1618-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Ivanova, Hristina; (DWZ: 1437-4) Punkte: 1.5
5 Lang, Thomas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1863-89 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Schneider, Anna (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1478-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Ungvari, Leon (SSV Bruchsal 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 813-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1720-32 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
9 Zwecker, Conrad; (DWZ: 1616-44) Punkte:
10 Baureis, Jakob; (DWZ: 1382-23) Punkte: 0.5
5 Dudt, Jonas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1614-32 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Bossert, Felix (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1363-80 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
11 Färber, Sophie; (DWZ: 1308-31) Punkte:
12 Zwecker, Hagen; (DWZ: 1544-28) Punkte: 1.0
6 Stortz, Henrik (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1346-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
13 Hartmann, Felix; (DWZ: 1258-15) Punkte:
14 Stepanski, Daniel; (DWZ: 1299-12) Punkte:
15 Zeort, Martin; (DWZ: 1297-10) Punkte: 0.0
6 Rupp, Markus (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1218-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
16 Miranda Martin, Pablo Mateo; (DWZ: 1494-26) Punkte: 0.0
6 Reindl, Jork (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1612-38 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7