Bundesjugendliga Süd (BW-Liga U20) 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Heilbronner SV 1

1 Schmidt, Tobias; (DWZ: 2220-94) Punkte: 1.0
1 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2041-63 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 (SSV Bruchsal 1) +:-
1 Martin, Julian (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2433-102 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Degenhard, Simon; (DWZ: 2180-112) Punkte: 3.0
1 Arns, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-71 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Kasüschke, Lars (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2024-74 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Ehmann, Thilo (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2343-120 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 (SSV Bruchsal 1) +:-
1 Gschnitzer, Adrian (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2328-126 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Wiesner, Alexander (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1917-110 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Heinemann, Josefine (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2271-158 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Lahouel, Kim-Luca; (DWZ: 1953-65) Punkte: 4.0
2 Hoffmann, Jens (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1944-67 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Waibel, Christian (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1696-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Bohnert, Dominik (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2063-87 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 (SSV Bruchsal 1) +:-
2 Ivanov, Iliyan (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1811-7 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Koll, Lukas (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1978-84 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Becker, Dirk (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2280-75 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Bühler, Severin; (DWZ: 1846-34) Punkte: 5.0
3 Triantafillidis, Simeon (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1918-137 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Reindl, Knut (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1857-61 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Zimmer, Raphael (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2166-79 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 (SSV Bruchsal 1) +:-
3 Baureis, Julian (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1669-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Koll, Linus (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1920-92 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Weis, Olga (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1978-127 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Schäfer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1720-32) Punkte: 4.5
4 Geltz, Noah (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1915-55 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Lang, Thomas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1863-89 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Ehmann, Johanna (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1804-90 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 (SSV Bruchsal 1) +:-
4 Ivanova, Hristina (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1437-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Wegmer, Leon (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1909-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Martin, Richard (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1937-76 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Dudt, Jonas; (DWZ: 1614-32) Punkte: 3.5
5 Fischer, Patrick (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1643-85 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 (SSV Bruchsal 1) +:-
5 Baureis, Jakob (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1382-23 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Hatzenbühler, Kevin (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1650-23 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Breitenbach, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1644-12) Punkte: 2.0
6 Späth, René (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1557-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Reindl, Jork (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1612-38 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Lü, Youheng (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1710-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Gündisch, Stefan; (DWZ: 1547-17) Punkte:
9 Sawadski, Nikolas; (DWZ: 1453-27) Punkte: 0.5
5 Schneider, Katharina (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-60 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
10 Sawadski, Leonard; (DWZ: 1383-26) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schneider, Edward (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1717-62 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
11 Molliqaj, Ardit; (DWZ: 1377-9) Punkte:
12 Rupp, Markus; (DWZ: 1218-6) Punkte: 1.0
6 Zeort, Martin (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1297-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hänselmann, Hendrik (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1708-48 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Hagenmeyer, Felix; (DWZ: 1354-14) Punkte:
14 Krohmer, Eric; (DWZ: 1129-6) Punkte:
15 Dietzel, Lukas; (DWZ: 1152-5) Punkte:
16 Kübler, Denis; (DWZ: 1047-10) Punkte: