Bundesjugendliga Süd (BW-Liga U20) 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF HN-Biberach 1

1 Arns, Alexander; (DWZ: 1969-84) Punkte: 2.0
1 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2225-137 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Heinemann, Josefine (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2325-187 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Joeres, Stefan (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2201-81 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1952-74 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Ehmann, Thilo (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2337-143 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Geweniger, Tim (SSV Bruchsal 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-90 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 (SV Walldorf 1) +:-
2 Hoffmann, Jens; (DWZ: 2050-85) Punkte: 3.5
2 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1875-79 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Martin, Richard (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1914-85 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Wiesner, Alexander (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1978-119 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Kasüschke, Lars (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1966-85 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Ehmann, Johanna (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1826-108 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Hochscheidt, Lukas (SSV Bruchsal 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1832-75 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 (SV Walldorf 1) +:-
3 Triantafillidis, Simeon; (DWZ: 2009-163) Punkte: 2.5
3 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1868-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Jurga, Jonas Vincent (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1931-87 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Koll, Lukas (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2121-105 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Baars, Mario (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1875-21 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Schneider, Katharina (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1745-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Wellenreich, Tim (SSV Bruchsal 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1729-62 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
3 (SV Walldorf 1) +:-
4 Eurich, Alexander; (DWZ: 1823-82) Punkte: 3.0
4 Toptschiev, David (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1851-60 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Koll, Linus (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2035-120 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Reindl, Knut (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1803-65 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Schneider, Edward (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1837-81 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Wolosski, Alexej (SSV Bruchsal 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 (SV Walldorf 1) +:-
5 Geltz, Noah; (DWZ: 2061-78) Punkte: 4.0
4 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1899-50 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Fidlin, Simon (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1949-52 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Lang, Thomas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1890-106 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Schneider, Anna (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1596-81 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 (SV Walldorf 1) +:-
6 Fischer, Patrick; (DWZ: 1737-97) Punkte: 5.0
5 Dudt, Jonas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1614-32 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Hatzenbühler, Kevin (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1721-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Lü, Youheng (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Reindl, Jork (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1747-49 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Eisele, Lea Carolin (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 921-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Ungvari, Leon (SSV Bruchsal 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 812-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 (SV Walldorf 1) +:-
7 Pajak, Jan-Sebastian; (DWZ: 1496-37) Punkte:
8 Späth, René; (DWZ: 1663-67) Punkte: 2.0
6 Breitenbach, Maximilian (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1620-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Bossert, Felix (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1363-80 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Schneider, Tim (SSV Bruchsal 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
9 Melzig, Leon; (DWZ: 1275-61) Punkte:
10 Gerold, Robin; (DWZ: 1560-78) Punkte:
11 Martsfeld, Jonas; (DWZ: 1589-44) Punkte:
12 Melzig, Antonio; (DWZ: 1115-56) Punkte:
13 Dittmar, Elia; (DWZ: 1348-50) Punkte:
14 Manzow, Markus; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Iyengar, Sriram; (DWZ: 1412-49) Punkte:
16 Melzig, Rodrigo; (DWZ: 1223-57) Punkte: