Verbandsjugendliga U20 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: Heilbronner SV 2 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Breitenbach, Maximilian 1115 1637-13 9 Krohmer, Eric 1153 1210-7
2 Gündisch, Stefan 1060 1586-18 10 Dietzel, Lukas 1129 1207-6
3 Sawadski, Nikolas 1089 1467-28 11 Kübler, Denis 1091 1026-11
4 Sawadski, Leonard 1090 1344-27 12 Hagenmeyer, Jannis 1101 1037-10
5 Shcherbakova, Eliza 1085 13 Rupp, Johannes 1144 780-3
6 Molliqaj, Ardit 1122 1281-10 14 Birke, Dennis 1151 1150-3
7 Rupp, Markus 1143 1243-7 15 Molliqaj, Albion 1121 853-4
8 Hagenmeyer, Felix 1102 1345-15 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG KK Hohentübingen 1 — VKZ: C0361

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jakob, Georg 0143 1974-70 9 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl 0194 1538-31
2 Staufenberger, Philipp 0144 1815-65 10 Aptyka, Tim 0111 1479-68
3 Maurer, Noah 0044 1790-84 11 Komarov, Ivan 0176 1201-19
4 Hurm, Marius 0054 1859-75 12 Schickner, Jano 0167 1096-27
5 Hofele, Mathis 0156 1685-52 13 Aga, Kenan 0155 1163-23
6 Häcker, Martin 0119 1755-49 14
7 Hurm, Moritz 0114 1782-58 15
8 Hurm, Yannik 0093 1728-58 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mierzwa, Robert 1011 1979-66 9 Überreiter, Daniel 1107 1286-29
2 Deuer, Marius 1179 1793-30 10 Siegel, Julian 1201 1272-5
3 Lerche, Philipp 1186 1804-23 11 Armstrong, Paul 1176 1121-5
4 Ringhut, David 1034 1731-50 12 Gettinger, Oleg Alecksandr 1192 895-7
5 Cirillo, Dominik 1163 1359-17 13 Tellbach, Joshua 1133 948-10
6 Zhong, Colin 1060 14 Eiswirth, Marc 1164 951-12
7 Böck, Nils 1104 1399-21 15 Zomartova, Ilya 1204 1104-7
8 Tritsch, David 1055 1160-18 16 Datsenko, Denis 1207 816-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Sontheim/Brenz 1 — VKZ: C0426

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Walter, Kevin 0330 2130-86 9 Kübler, Alexander 0432 1285-13
2 Walter, Daniel 0331 1752-62 10 Kübler, Benedikt 0279 1351-28
3 Walliser, Pascal 0341 1488-40 11 Abt, Alexander 0464 1274-18
4 Buck, Johannes 0252 1503-51 12 Schmidt, Jonathan 0318 1162-23
5 Watzlawik, Anton 0394 1380-32 13 Horsch, Torben 0417 1020-4
6 Walliser, Markus 0340 1416-27 14 Maier, Jakob 0388 858-2
7 Buck, Matthias 0338 1364-21 15 Kaplan, Kaya 0445 858-4
8 Hartmann, Jonathan 0238 1159-25 16 Horsch, Eric 0416 772-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: VfL Sindelfingen 1 — VKZ: C0519

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Korbel, Joshua 1062 1362-42 9 Eppard, Jonas 1058
2 Langer, Niklas 1030 1268-41 10 Mann, Christian 1040 850-16
3 Foksha, Mischa 1081 1505-13 11 Kaupa, Annika 1067 734-10
4 Haug, Tim 1015 1216-40 12 Filipova, Avigeya 1078
5 Le, Tim 1065 1066-21 13 Korbel, Lukas 1063 786-13
6 Cerny, Christian 1061 1051-13 14 Trunk, Enrico 1035 1157-20
7 Petrovics, Andras 1074 947-13 15
8 Petrovics, Balint 1075 854-13 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Nürtingen 1 — VKZ: C0313

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit 0229 1994-38 9 Gähr, Florian 0217 1073-6
2 Mögerle, Johannes 0191 1543-32 10 Nguyen, Roni 0255 1009-7
3 Mc Nally, Christian 0231 1614-16 11 Rausch, Thorsten 0247 969-4
4 Schwarz, Alexander 0202 1322-25 12 Gotsulya, Daniel 0249 853-10
5 Bunz, Tobias 0228 1137-12 13 Kocserha, Sebastian 0254 829-4
6 Oertelt, Mattes 0214 1232-20 14 Greiner, Bendix 0232 786-2
7 Templin, Jakob 0208 1025-15 15 Swoboda, Luca 0246 780-8
8 Keller, Jan 0219 1171-26 16 Stoll, Max 0257 814-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Bebenhausen 1 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wendler, David 0298 2139-100 9 Kroh, Franz Alexander 0338 1441-19
2 Grimm, Ling Leander 0243 1885-63 10 Marx, Benedikt 0337 1454-18
3 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher 0261 1862-48 11 Öz, Mert 0308 1350-26
4 Waffenschmidt, Lars 0306 1994-31 12 Kocharin, Timur 0379 1538-19
5 Rösler, Hannah Clara Hed 0290 1697-37 13 Giannakoglou, Alexandros 0277 1329-22
6 Greitmann, Niklas 0278 1636-28 14 Weide, Julian 0310 1220-17
7 Ortner, Jonas Ruben 0279 1573-32 15 Andrei, Quentin 0375 1104-12
8 De Rentiis, Davide Luca 0258 1543-40 16 Ruby, Noah Leonard 0323 968-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Göppingen 1 — VKZ: C0327

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vandermoeten, Frederick 0192 1608-32 9 Gutsche, Marc-Oliver 0231 1029-27
2 Kehrer, Maximilian 0202 1594-39 10 Schulz, Adrian 0218
3 Heidenreich, Tobias 0239 1572-23 11 Schedel, Loris 0252 1220-23
4 Kittel, Lennart 0255 1451-28 12 Gutsche, Jan-Frederic 0230 895-14
5 Cilo, Selimhan 0261 1208-31 13 Lorch, Daniel 0254 971-4
6 Blazevic, Ksaver 0250 1286-17 14 Mochow, Paul 0263 776-5
7 Vandermoeten, Philipp 0215 1113-23 15 Nguyen, Viet Phi Long 0212
8 Mokari, Eilia 0267 924-5 16 Lahdo, Gabriel 0269 782-2

nach oben