Verbandsjugendliga U20 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG KK Hohentübingen 1

1 Jakob, Georg; (DWZ: 1974-70) Punkte: 4.5
1 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2139-100 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Sawadski, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1467-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Vandermoeten, Frederick (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1608-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Lerche, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1804-23 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2130-86 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1362-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1994-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Staufenberger, Philipp; (DWZ: 1815-65) Punkte: 2.0
2 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1885-63 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
2 Kehrer, Maximilian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1594-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Maurer, Noah; (DWZ: 1790-84) Punkte: 0.5
3 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1862-48 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Heidenreich, Tobias (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1572-23 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Ringhut, David (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1731-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Mc Nally, Christian (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1614-16 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Hurm, Marius; (DWZ: 1859-75) Punkte: 5.0
2 Sawadski, Leonard (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1344-27 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Cilo, Selimhan (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1208-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Walter, Daniel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1752-62 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Foksha, Mischa (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1505-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Schwarz, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1322-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Hofele, Mathis; (DWZ: 1685-52) Punkte: 0.0
4 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1994-31 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Häcker, Martin; (DWZ: 1755-49) Punkte: 5.0
5 Greitmann, Niklas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1636-28 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1281-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Blazevic, Ksaver (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1286-17 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Cirillo, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1359-17 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Haug, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1216-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Hurm, Moritz; (DWZ: 1782-58) Punkte: 3.0
4 Rupp, Markus (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1243-7 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Böck, Nils (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1399-21 ) -:- 3.5 aus 5
4 Le, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1066-21 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Bunz, Tobias (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1137-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
8 Hurm, Yannik; (DWZ: 1728-58) Punkte: 4.0
5 Hagenmeyer, Felix (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1345-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Gutsche, Marc-Oliver (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1029-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Petrovics, Andras (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 947-13 ) +:- 0.0 aus 5
5 Keller, Jan (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1171-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
9 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl; (DWZ: 1538-31) Punkte: 1.0
6 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1573-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Krohmer, Eric (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1210-7 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
5 Tritsch, David (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1160-18 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Walliser, Pascal (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1488-40 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
10 Aptyka, Tim; (DWZ: 1479-68) Punkte: 2.0
6 Überreiter, Daniel (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1286-29 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Buck, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1503-51 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
6 Petrovics, Balint (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 854-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
11 Komarov, Ivan; (DWZ: 1201-19) Punkte: 1.0
6 Rausch, Thorsten (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 969-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Schickner, Jano; (DWZ: 1096-27) Punkte:
13 Aga, Kenan; (DWZ: 1163-23) Punkte: