Verbandsjugendliga U20 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: VfL Sindelfingen 1

1 Korbel, Joshua; (DWZ: 1515-48) Punkte: 1.0
1 Walter, Daniel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1752-62 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Vandermoeten, Frederick (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1608-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1993-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2159-103 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Sawadski, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1467-28 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2011-73 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Mierzwa, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1979-66 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Langer, Niklas; (DWZ: 1268-41) Punkte:
3 Foksha, Mischa; (DWZ: 1506-15) Punkte: 3.0
2 Walliser, Pascal (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1488-40 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Kehrer, Maximilian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1594-39 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Mc Nally, Christian (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1614-16 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1887-52 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Sawadski, Leonard (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1344-27 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1876-76 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Ringhut, David (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1731-50 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Haug, Tim; (DWZ: 1216-40) Punkte: 1.0
3 Buck, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1503-51 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
3 Heidenreich, Tobias (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1572-23 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Greitmann, Niklas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1636-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1281-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
3 Häcker, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1755-49 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Cirillo, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1359-17 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Le, Tim; (DWZ: 1099-22) Punkte: 1.0
4 Kübler, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1285-13 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Cilo, Selimhan (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1332-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Schwarz, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1322-25 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1771-60 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
6 Cerny, Christian; (DWZ: 1051-13) Punkte:
7 Petrovics, Andras; (DWZ: 947-13) Punkte: 0.0
5 Abt, Alexander (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1274-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Blazevic, Ksaver (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1286-17 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Oertelt, Mattes (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1232-20 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1613-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1793-60 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
8 Petrovics, Balint; (DWZ: 854-13) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schmidt, Jonathan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1162-23 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Marx, Benedikt (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1416-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Aptyka, Tim (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1459-71 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Böck, Nils (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1399-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
9 Eppard, Jonas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Mann, Christian; (DWZ: 850-16) Punkte:
11 Kaupa, Annika; (DWZ: 734-10) Punkte:
12 Filipova, Avigeya; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Bunz, Tobias (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1137-12 ) -:- 0.0 aus 7
13 Korbel, Lukas; (DWZ: 796-15) Punkte: 0.0
5 Überreiter, Daniel (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1286-29 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Trunk, Enrico; (DWZ: 1157-20) Punkte: 1.0
6 Templin, Jakob (SV Nürtingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1025-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3