Bezirksliga Stuttgart Staffel 1 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Botnang 1

1 Quernheim, Daniel; (DWZ: 1982-98) Punkte: 0.5
1 Willems, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2008-82 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Koch, Martin; (DWZ: 1974-34) Punkte: 5.0
1 Kottke, Markus (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2110-82 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Steiner, Bruno (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2152-30 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Küchle, Wolfgang (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1992-57 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Wenninger, Ingo (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1832-121 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Schmidt, Werner (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1875-78 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Wittmann, Uwe (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schmid, Eugen (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1911-102 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Riegel, Frank (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1940-78 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Pflaum, Stefan; (DWZ: 1998-59) Punkte: 1.0
2 Huhn, Stefan (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1969-50 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Klotz, Sonja (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1886-144 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Kunz, Walter; (DWZ: 1914-134) Punkte: 3.5
2 Schlachetzki, Horst (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1860-112 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Hahn, Martin (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1727-117 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Motzer, Heinrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1770-73 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Jaster, Dirk (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1775-16 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Nägele, Hans-Jürgen (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1968-96 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-9 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Straub, Ulrich (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1976-92 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
4 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1963-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Muratovic, Hajrudin; (DWZ: 1788-29) Punkte: 4.5
3 Gehringer, Frank (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1931-81 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Jantos, Stefan (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1898-65 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
3 Behlau-Moritz, Torsten (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1858-60 ) +:- 3.5 aus 8
3 Kreyer, Steve (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1762-11 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Staub, Gerhard (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1935-133 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Braun, Hans-Jochen (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-83 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Vogler, Ben Ingo (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1728-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Dölker, Kai (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1870-88 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Braak, Richard; (DWZ: 1863-90) Punkte: 5.0
4 Alber, Wilhelm (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1787-45 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Strauss, Martin (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1771-78 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Balzer, Manfred (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1767-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Brinckmann, Ulrich (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1858-66 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Zeibig, Bernd (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1772-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Tscheppe, Patrick (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1655-2 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Issaad, Pascal (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1794-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Löffler, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1909-7) Punkte: 2.5
5 Jäger, Hans-Ulrich (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1708-164 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Bartsch, Heiko (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1815-43 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
6 Mustaff, Frank (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1742-52 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Bender, Jonas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1903-15 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
8 Nusser, Jens; (DWZ: 1838-49) Punkte: 5.5
4 Bandke, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1835-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Löwe, Joachim (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1765-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Kuhnke, Frank (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1578-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Giraud, Michael (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-71 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Adolf, Manfred (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1791-35 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Sami, Sami (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1751-32 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
7 Wenta, Theodor (SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1567-64 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Weber, Simon (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1757-26 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
9 Fontanarosa, Roberto; (DWZ: 1685-14) Punkte: 2.0
7 Rashba, David (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1659-76 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Wöhr, Fritz (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1636-71 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Petzelberger, Sebastian (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1734-15 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 (SV Herrenberg 1) +:-
10 Zimmermann, Tobias; (DWZ: 1768-73) Punkte: 3.0
5 Brettschneider, Karl (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1837-104 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Schembera, Jörg (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-152 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Mößner, Günter (SC Sillenbuch 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1427-52 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Berger, Alexander (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1591-60 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Netz, Robin (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1707-24 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Rehn, Günter (VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1944-78 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
11 Andrade Fiallos, Rolando Javier; (DWZ: 1723-1) Punkte:
12 Engelhardt, Frank; (DWZ: 1737-128) Punkte: 2.5
6 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1701-130 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Morlock, Roland (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1640-44 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Wuerschum, Joachim (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1716-61 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
13 Yu, Xiang; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Hörmann, Marc; (DWZ: 1676-12) Punkte: 1.0
7 Müller-Henneberg, Gunnar (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1661-38 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
15 Schreiber, Stephan; (DWZ: 1695-102) Punkte: 1.5
8 Schelberg, Martin (SC Leinfelden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1606-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Tölg, Wolfgang (SF Oeffingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1501-374 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Lang, Hans (SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1679-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
16 König, Lars; (DWZ: 1550-43) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schranz, Patrick (SC Feuerbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1519-29 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8