Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Springer Rottenburg 1

1 Dornauf, Andreas; (DWZ: 1887-38) Punkte: 4.0
1 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1651-28 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Dechert, Gottfried (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1500-24 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1758-47 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Kermer, Jan (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1600-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Winter, Michael (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-62 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Ljubicic, Mario; (DWZ: 1754-21) Punkte: 3.0
2 Ortner, Jonas Ruben (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-31 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Barkovski, Sergej (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1636-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Griesz, Franz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1352-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Macher, Claus (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1802-101 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Bolz, Claus; (DWZ: 1656-18) Punkte: 1.0
2 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1736-68 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Weitmann, Roman (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1474-35 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Heinz, Volker (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1669-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Holzäpfel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1721-40) Punkte:
5 Dier, Oliver; (DWZ: 1739-38) Punkte: 2.5
3 Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1555-45 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Varszegi, Sandor (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1718-36 ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
2 Notz, Steffen (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1536-42 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Müller, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1679-42) Punkte: 5.5
3 Jablonski, Rolf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1619-90 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Kroh, Franz Alexander (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1506-18 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Ercelebi, Hasso (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1662-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Konya, Doris (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1317-54 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Weible, Reiner (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1495-53 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Handel, Heinz (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1497-74 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Pollach, Rudolf (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1700-40 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Sucic, Domagoj; (DWZ: 1589-22) Punkte: 1.0
4 Steppan, Peter (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1569-26 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Notz, Manfred (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1467-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Rinderknecht, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1874-48) Punkte:
9 Hohlfeld, Volker; (DWZ: 1603-33) Punkte: 6.5
4 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1552-82 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Marx, Benedikt (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1420-16 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Shafeie, Ebrahim (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1607-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Jooß, Achim (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1692-86 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Leuze, Wilhelm (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1242-73 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Harder, Siegfried (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1354-83 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Karl, Reinhold (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-61 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Kümmerle, Jakob (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
10 Drimus, Andreas; (DWZ: 1483-1) Punkte: 3.5
5 Witzick, Barbara (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1401-33 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Batt, Wolfgang (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1360-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1573-57 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Bokmeier, Johannes (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1237-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1359-51 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Lederer, Leia (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-77 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
11 Alter, Alexander; (DWZ: 1629-15) Punkte: 7.0
6 Kleinichen, Nick (SV Urach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 954-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Öz, Mert (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1320-25 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Fausel, Bernd (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1321-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Jaschik, Peter (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-83 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Baur, Bruno (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1178-31 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Schwaigerer, Frank (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1283-43 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Mohl, Martin (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1305-10 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Schmid, Hans-Peter (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-86 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
12 Sucic, Kreso; (DWZ: 1464-9) Punkte: 3.0
8 Odebrecht, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1465-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Grunewald, Sven (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1173-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Laun, Hauke (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1198-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Werner, Bernhard (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1234-34 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
13 Neuhaus, Wilfred; (DWZ: 1289-28) Punkte: 2.5
6 Giannakoglou, Alexandros (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1279-21 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Burdinski, Martin (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1103-4 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Bas, Eyuep (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1298-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Stoephasius, Christian (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1524-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
14 Kleine Hermelink, Michael; (DWZ: 1326-13) Punkte: 4.0
7 Kusch, Renata (SV Urach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1158-9 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Weide, Julian (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1159-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Fellous, Hussein (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1242-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Jäger, Frank (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1074-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Buck, Hardy (SF Ammerbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1399-64 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
15 Ljubicic, Jure; (DWZ: 1156-8) Punkte: 3.5
8 Bürck, Alvin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1248-40 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Rochowiak, Bernhard Werner (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1005-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Bokmeier, Johannes (SF Pfullingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1237-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 (SF Pfullingen 4) +:-
8 Quaß, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1131-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1