> West 2017/2018 - Aufstellungen

West 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Pliezhausen 1 — VKZ: C0345

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Trautsch, Ron 0119 1692-26 9 Forschner, Walter 0006 1686-73
2 Kehrer, Danny 0095 1640-33 10 Schneider, Michael 0138 1129-14
3 Schlaich, Benno 0136 1524-41 11 Gutbrod, Bjarne 0146 809-2
4 Hofmann, Norbert 0139 1694-23 12 Gaubatz, Michael 0143 1420-26
5 Reichenecker, Horst 0031 1513-64 13 Meyer, Ulrich 0130 1750-31
6 Ziegler, Roland 0022 1415-63 14
7 Gallmayer, Artur 0132 1330-19 15
8 Mydlar, Hans-Werner 0142 1264-10 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Bebenhausen 5 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Elvira 0056 1224-40 9 Beck, Eric Nils 0287 941-17
2 Zlomke, David Julius 0274 1203-22 10 Wichmann, Paul Jonas 0405 788-3
3 Rochowiak, Bernhard Werner 0336 950-29 11 Öz, Hamit 0396
4 Andrei, Quentin 0375 1275-22 12 Logothetis, Feodor Konstantin 0391 1051-11
5 Ruby, Noah Leonard 0323 1164-15 13 Aliashvili, Saba 0424 783-2
6 Arend, Jan Felix 0428 1236-1 14 Schatz, Thilo Hugo 0389 898-5
7 Öz, Eren 0360 987-9 15 Bahadir, Mikail Raul 0416 823-4
8 Eissler, Nils 0348 856-3 16 Töpfer, Franziska 0406

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG KK Hohentübingen 4 — VKZ: C0361

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Blideran, Marius 0055 9 Schuster, Pascal 0161 1264-33
2 Ispas, Claudiu Daniel 0221 1646-4 10 Schuster, Peter 0219
3 Hildebrand, Dominik 0088 1275-25 11 Streich, Alexander 0201 1031-29
4 Komarov, Ivan 0176 1291-23 12 Chen, Zihan 0192
5 Schickner, Jano 0167 1096-27 13 Vollmer, Jan 0204 1253-22
6 Liang, Jiaxuan 0171 1524-34 14 Pfersich, Lukas 0232 1077-17
7 Leyrer, Justus 0165 15 Pfersich, Alexander 0233 1075-14
8 Schuster, Tanja 0218 16 Schuster, Ben 0202 926-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Ammerbuch 2 — VKZ: C0335

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Skoda, Jiri 0081 1304-66 9 Masekowsky, Marcus 0159 1624-49
2 Becker, Ingo 0200 1317-19 10
3 Eyth, Herbert 0003 1305-51 11
4 Niess, Philipp 0241 778-4 12
5 Schrottwieser, Katharina 0240 809-3 13
6 Niess, Tim 0242 792-6 14
7 Köhler, Manfred 0021 1391-38 15
8 Neumann, Gero 0245 1242-44 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Steinlach 2 — VKZ: C0349

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lutz, Martin 0061 1580-37 9 Zhao, Shaojia 1074 1476-31
2 Schnitzer, Frank 0107 1459-22 10 Gründel, Nico 1013 1098-16
3 Behnle, Stefan 0151 1304-29 11 Müller, Ludwig 1000 1248-23
4 Springer, Wolfgang 1040 1297-13 12 Selivanov, Oliver 1081 1074-22
5 Trautmann, Markus 0095 1288-35 13 Bruckdorfer, Tim 1060 940-6
6 Bruckdorfer, Thomas 1080 1399-11 14 Bäuerlein, Niklas 1069 1176-14
7 Dumancic, Vlado 0159 1319-26 15 Bäuerlein, Tim 1070 1199-15
8 Lang, Markus 1082 1280-17 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Reutlingen 5 — VKZ: C0346

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Aitzidis, Dimitrios 1074 1396-19 9 Gruzynskyy, Igor 1121
2 Finckh, Konrad 0167 1339-64 10 Spannenberger, Heinz 0227 1030-42
3 Csillag, Andreas 0179 1390-54 11 Musmacher, Andre 1146
4 Messmer, Thomas 1071 1197-9 12
5 Hartmann, Emil 1127 1215-11 13
6 Portscheller, Nikolaus 1130 1500-39 14
7 Holz, Ludwig 1141 897-9 15
8 Neuscheler, Simon 1140 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Schönbuch 2 — VKZ: C0356

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gloistein, Ulrich 0148 1662-9 9 Gloistein, Felix 0147 903-12
2 Töpfer, Daniel 0128 1759-14 10 Döhl, Simon 0157 890-4
3 Hönig, Matthias 0071 1493-37 11
4 Zipperer, Hans 0061 1445-54 12
5 Eitelbuss, Fritz 0035 1114-70 13
6 Strauch, Viktor 0154 1263-6 14
7 Küster, Gernot 0058 1214-46 15
8 Jauernig, Erich 0021 1279-77 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Tübingen 2 — VKZ: C0350

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Domres, Bernd 0005 1539-74 9 Hochstetter, Christian 1098 1248-4
2 Lücke, Jürgen 0482 1584-17 10 Nahhas, Ahmad 1100 1145-6
3 Paasch, Harald 1050 1530-15 11 Gehring, Penelope 1106
4 Eichenseher, Norbert 1108 1436-4 12
5 Wettlaufer, Wolfgang 0175 1304-43 13
6 Poppitz, Joachim 1102 1353-26 14
7 Valchev, Viktor 1107 15
8 Beck, Christian 0516 1474-19 16

nach oben