West 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Pliezhausen 1 — VKZ: C0345

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Trautsch, Ron 0119 1701-28 9 Forschner, Walter 0006 1689-74
2 Kehrer, Danny 0095 1644-34 10 Schneider, Michael 0138 1114-15
3 Schlaich, Benno 0136 1531-42 11 Gutbrod, Bjarne 0146 859-3
4 Hofmann, Norbert 0139 1676-24 12 Gaubatz, Michael 0143 1440-27
5 Reichenecker, Horst 0031 1505-65 13 Meyer, Ulrich 0130 1750-31
6 Ziegler, Roland 0022 1383-64 14
7 Gallmayer, Artur 0132 1330-19 15
8 Mydlar, Hans-Werner 0142 1266-11 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Bebenhausen 5 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Elvira 0056 1236-41 9 Beck, Eric Nils 0287 1097-19
2 Zlomke, David Julius 0274 1244-23 10 Wichmann, Paul Jonas 0405 788-3
3 Rochowiak, Bernhard Werner 0336 936-30 11 Öz, Hamit 0396
4 Andrei, Quentin 0375 1225-23 12 Logothetis, Feodor Konstantin 0391 1126-13
5 Ruby, Noah Leonard 0323 1357-18 13 Aliashvili, Saba 0424 783-2
6 Arend, Jan Felix 0428 1296-2 14 Schatz, Thilo Hugo 0389 1048-6
7 Öz, Eren 0360 987-9 15 Bahadir, Mikail Raul 0416 823-4
8 Eissler, Nils 0348 856-3 16 Töpfer, Franziska 0406

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG KK Hohentübingen 4 — VKZ: C0361

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Blideran, Marius 0055 9 Schuster, Pascal 0161 1246-35
2 Ispas, Claudiu Daniel 0221 1620-6 10 Schuster, Peter 0219
3 Hildebrand, Dominik 0088 11 Streich, Alexander 0201 1107-34
4 Komarov, Ivan 0176 1303-25 12 Chen, Zihan 0192
5 Schickner, Jano 0167 13 Vollmer, Jan 0204 1323-27
6 Liang, Jiaxuan 0171 1538-42 14 Pfersich, Lukas 0232
7 Leyrer, Justus 0165 15 Pfersich, Alexander 0233 1122-19
8 Schuster, Tanja 0218 16 Schuster, Ben 0202 908-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Ammerbuch 2 — VKZ: C0335

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Skoda, Jiri 0081 9 Masekowsky, Marcus 0159 1607-51
2 Becker, Ingo 0200 1317-19 10
3 Eyth, Herbert 0003 1286-52 11
4 Niess, Philipp 0241 930-6 12
5 Schrottwieser, Katharina 0240 799-4 13
6 Niess, Tim 0242 891-8 14
7 Köhler, Manfred 0021 1386-39 15
8 Neumann, Gero 0245 1238-45 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Steinlach 2 — VKZ: C0349

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lutz, Martin 0061 1546-38 9 Zhao, Shaojia 1074 1396-36
2 Schnitzer, Frank 0107 1459-22 10 Gründel, Nico 1013 1098-16
3 Behnle, Stefan 0151 1345-30 11 Müller, Ludwig 1000 1248-23
4 Springer, Wolfgang 1040 1297-13 12 Selivanov, Oliver 1081 1025-23
5 Trautmann, Markus 0095 1231-36 13 Bruckdorfer, Tim 1060 940-6
6 Bruckdorfer, Thomas 1080 1430-13 14 Bäuerlein, Niklas 1069 1075-18
7 Dumancic, Vlado 0159 1302-28 15 Bäuerlein, Tim 1070 1131-20
8 Lang, Markus 1082 1329-22 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Reutlingen 5 — VKZ: C0346

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Aitzidis, Dimitrios 1074 1412-21 9 Gruzynskyy, Igor 1121
2 Finckh, Konrad 0167 1339-64 10 Spannenberger, Heinz 0227 1028-43
3 Csillag, Andreas 0179 1418-55 11 Musmacher, Andre 1146
4 Messmer, Thomas 1071 1275-11 12
5 Hartmann, Emil 1127 1348-13 13
6 Portscheller, Nikolaus 1130 1548-40 14
7 Holz, Ludwig 1141 1034-14 15
8 Neuscheler, Simon 1140 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Schönbuch 2 — VKZ: C0356

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gloistein, Ulrich 0148 1649-10 9 Gloistein, Felix 0147 940-13
2 Töpfer, Daniel 0128 1759-14 10 Döhl, Simon 0157 947-5
3 Hönig, Matthias 0071 1493-37 11
4 Zipperer, Hans 0061 1446-55 12
5 Eitelbuss, Fritz 0035 1092-71 13
6 Strauch, Viktor 0154 1304-7 14
7 Küster, Gernot 0058 1205-47 15
8 Jauernig, Erich 0021 1272-78 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Tübingen 2 — VKZ: C0350

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Domres, Bernd 0005 1524-75 9 Hochstetter, Christian 1098 1253-5
2 Lücke, Jürgen 0482 1579-18 10 Nahhas, Ahmad 1100 1139-7
3 Paasch, Harald 1050 11 Gehring, Penelope 1106
4 Eichenseher, Norbert 1108 1468-8 12
5 Wettlaufer, Wolfgang 0175 1293-44 13
6 Poppitz, Joachim 1102 1353-26 14
7 Valchev, Viktor 1107 15
8 Beck, Christian 0516 1492-21 16

nach oben