West 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bebenhausen 5

1 Müller, Elvira; (DWZ: 1242-38) Punkte: 0.0
1 Gloistein, Ulrich (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1649-8 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Zlomke, David Julius; (DWZ: 1192-16) Punkte: 1.5
2 Eitelbuss, Fritz (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1115-69 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Schlaich, Benno (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1447-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Domres, Bernd (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1542-72 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Ispas, Claudiu Daniel (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1610-2 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Skoda, Jiri (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1285-64 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Behnle, Stefan (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1384-28 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Aitzidis, Dimitrios (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1362-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Rochowiak, Bernhard Werner; (DWZ: 1005-26) Punkte: 0.0
3 Strauch, Viktor (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1251-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Hofmann, Norbert (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Wettlaufer, Wolfgang (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1360-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Hildebrand, Dominik (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1282-24 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Becker, Ingo (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1346-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Bruckdorfer, Thomas (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1312-8 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
2 Csillag, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1403-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Andrei, Quentin; (DWZ: 1104-12) Punkte: 1.0
4 Küster, Gernot (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1198-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Reichenecker, Horst (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1477-61 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Poppitz, Joachim (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1353-26 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Dumancic, Vlado (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1293-25 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Messmer, Thomas (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1191-8 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Ruby, Noah Leonard; (DWZ: 968-9) Punkte: 1.5
4 Ziegler, Roland (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1486-60 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Beck, Christian (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1412-16 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Komarov, Ivan (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1201-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Eyth, Herbert (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1306-50 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Lang, Markus (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1269-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Hartmann, Emil (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1022-8 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Arend, Jan Felix; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Spannenberger, Heinz (SV Reutlingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1031-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Öz, Eren; (DWZ: 988-9) Punkte:
8 Eissler, Nils; (DWZ: 856-3) Punkte:
9 Beck, Eric Nils; (DWZ: 997-11) Punkte: 2.5
5 Jauernig, Erich (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1224-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Nahhas, Ahmad (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1168-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Liang, Jiaxuan (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1241-23 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Niess, Philipp (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 787-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Zhao, Shaojia (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1068-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
10 Wichmann, Paul Jonas; (DWZ: 768-2) Punkte:
11 Öz, Hamit; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Logothetis, Feodor Konstantin; (DWZ: 1183-1) Punkte: 3.0
5 Streich, Alexander (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 901-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Schrottwieser, Katharina (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 768-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 (SV Reutlingen 5) +:-
13 Aliashvili, Saba; (DWZ: 793-1) Punkte:
14 Schatz, Thilo Hugo; (DWZ: 857-2) Punkte: 1.0
6 Döhl, Simon (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 854-3 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Gallmayer, Artur (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1330-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 (SV Tübingen 2) +:-
6 Niess, Tim (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 792-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Bäuerlein, Niklas (SC Steinlach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 983-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
15 Bahadir, Mikail Raul; (DWZ: 836-2) Punkte: 0.0
6 Chen, Zihan (SG KK Hohentübingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1017-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Töpfer, Franziska; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Mydlar, Hans-Werner (SV Pliezhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1217-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5