Ost 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Reutlingen 4

1 Mlinar, Stjepan; (DWZ: 1576-41) Punkte: 0.5
1 Klaß, Philip (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1641-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Götz, Marco (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1378-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Fritz, Roland (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1459-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Erler, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1519-20) Punkte: 2.5
1 Bartnik, Benjamin (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1383-34 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Gollmer, Marcel (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1345-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Quaß, Peter (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1131-34 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
2 Schwaigerer, Frank (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1283-43 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
3 Khadempour, Parviz; (DWZ: 1547-148) Punkte: 4.0
1 Batra, Anil (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1659-11 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Reiff, Markus (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1508-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Grunewald, Sven (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1173-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Winterstein, Tim (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1440-9 ) +:- 4.0 aus 6
2 Dietz, Eckart (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1100-24 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Werner, Bernhard (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1234-34 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
4 Maier, Manuel; (DWZ: 1291-40) Punkte: 3.0
2 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1782-58 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Seiffert, Matthias (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 996-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Fellous, Hussein (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1242-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Moersch, Florian (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 904-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Altenhof, Maximilian (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 950-8 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Starke, Timo; (DWZ: 1303-13) Punkte: 4.0
3 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1728-58 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Thumm, Leon (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 920-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Marquart, Maxim (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 994-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1359-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Pohl, Bernhard (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 907-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Kaiser, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 760-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Jeske, Günter; (DWZ: 1297-46) Punkte: 2.5
4 Estedt, Andreas (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1231-27 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
5 Uttendorfer, Jörg (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1007-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Leichtle, Leander (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Teske, Pawel; (DWZ: 869-2) Punkte: 2.0
5 Liang, Jiaxuan (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1241-23 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Benski, Cedric (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 918-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Kushnir, Danylo (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1023-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Esser, Milan (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1305-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Fritzke, Mario (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Höppner, Fabian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Chilachava, David; (DWZ: 1170-2) Punkte: 3.0
6 Lummer, Lukas (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 749-2 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Krause, Silas (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 758-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Allige, Mohamad (Rochade Metzingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
10 Natalello, Giulio Noe; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Batra, Jonas (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 893-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
11 Hage, Kevin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: