Ost 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Rochade Metzingen 2

1 Quaß, Peter; (DWZ: 1131-34) Punkte: 0.5
1 Fritz, Roland (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1459-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Batra, Anil (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1659-11 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Klaß, Philip (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1641-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Fellous, Hussein (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1242-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Erler, Jürgen (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1519-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Götz, Marco (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1378-23 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Lyra, Patrick; (DWZ: 1165-14) Punkte:
3 Dietz, Eckart; (DWZ: 1100-24) Punkte: 0.5
2 Marquart, Maxim (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 994-6 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Khadempour, Parviz (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1547-148 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Winterstein, Tim (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1440-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Hammann, Peter; (DWZ: 1158-16) Punkte: 1.5
2 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1782-58 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Reiff, Markus (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1508-12 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Uttendorfer, Jörg (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1007-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Moersch, Florian; (DWZ: 904-1) Punkte: 1.0
2 Schwaigerer, Frank (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1283-43 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1728-58 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Seiffert, Matthias (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 996-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Rosenthal, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1012-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Maier, Manuel (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1291-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1359-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Rogge, Klaus; (DWZ: 1071-25) Punkte: 1.0
4 Thumm, Leon (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 920-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Taigel, Hans (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1264-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Pohl, Bernhard; (DWZ: 907-5) Punkte: 1.0
3 Werner, Bernhard (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1234-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Estedt, Andreas (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1231-27 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Benski, Cedric (SW Münsingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 918-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Kushnir, Danylo (SF Pfullingen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1023-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Starke, Timo (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1303-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Leichtle, Leander; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Kaiser, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 760-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
5 Komarov, Ivan (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1201-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Jeske, Günter (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1297-46 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
9 Allige, Mohamad; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
5 Fritzke, Mario (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Streich, Alexander (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 901-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 (SW Münsingen 1) +:-
6 Chilachava, David (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1170-2 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3
4 Esser, Milan (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1305-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
10 Kemalis, Foti; (DWZ: 791-1) Punkte:
11 Heinkel, Felix Patrick; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 Longhitano, Noel Marvin (SV Dettingen Erms 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Krause, Silas (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 758-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
12 Haupt, Musab; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Lindner, Leo David; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Seiz, Christian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: