> Viererpokal Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Aufstellungen

Viererpokal Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SG Turm Albstadt 1 — VKZ: C0206

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Günther, Christian 0191 1907-43 9 Schönegg, Alexander 0215 1575-57
2 Blickle, Wolfgang 0293 2045-3 10 Appenzeller, Markus 0178 1512-38
3 Sinz, Carsten 0112 1734-45 11 Borkert, Reginald 0300 1848-41
4 Friedrich, Johannes 0282 1698-19 12 Masuero, Pietro 0039 1499-78
5 Fuß, Klaus 0187 2067-120 13 Kraut, Rainer 0295 1228-6
6 Rukwid, Marc 0306 1916-119 14 Pohl, Tom 0229
7 Brenner, Frank 0129 1648-75 15 Adelmann, Erik 0275 1399-14
8 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz 0240 1554-59 16 Hovhannisyan, Artur 0283 1802-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Balingen 1 — VKZ: C0202

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen 1100 2033-153 9 Prinz, Philipp 1112 1790-45
2 Volz, Bernd 0047 2002-84 10 Gomer, Thomas 0252 1785-93
3 Holderied, Mario 0006 1939-88 11 Molz, Mike 1033 1831-61
4 Geiger, Markus 0251 1861-68 12 Stroh, Sascha 0118 1758-40
5 Bender, Klaus 0093 1927-160 13 Canzek, Zlatko 0064 1710-116
6 Müller, Karl-Heinz 0033 1902-207 14 Scheuer, Volker 0161 1634-83
7 Ravlic, Ivan 1141 1761-10 15 Tächl, Armin 0098 1673-65
8 Haller, Manfred 0059 1773-121 16 Krebel, Andreas 1137 1669-91

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Balingen 2 — VKZ: C0202

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Karl-Heinz 0033 1902-207 9 Stroh, Valentin 0034 1569-137
2 Haller, Manfred 0059 1773-121 10 Gargallo, Sebastian 0056 1566-77
3 Stroh, Sascha 0118 1758-40 11 Riedlinger, Hans 1040 1580-100
4 Tächl, Armin 0098 1673-65 12 Hörnig, Thomas 0146 1552-97
5 Krebel, Andreas 1137 1669-91 13 Greiner, Michael 0188 1441-76
6 Prinz, Philipp 1112 1790-45 14 Claußen, Paul 1101 1297-19
7 Canzek, Zlatko 0064 1710-116 15 Keller, Anika 1120 1470-48
8 Scheuer, Volker 0161 1634-83 16 Gomer, Thomas 0252 1785-93

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Nusplingen 1 — VKZ: C0218

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Klaiber, Ingo 0106 1769-46 9 Hees, Michael 0101 1780-40
2 Mayer, Steffen 0088 1836-88 10 Klaiber, Walter 0007 1444-64
3 Schilling, Andreas 0090 1657-57 11 Riemer, Andreas 0084 1282-71
4 Klaiber, Georg 0152 1714-106 12 Schilling, Frank 0044 1453-48
5 Schilling, Willi 0051 1605-66 13 Ahsbahs, Reiner 0137 1272-9
6 Mauch, Armin 0010 1674-71 14 Karle, Sam 0160 1480-15
7 Nepple, Rolf 0098 1499-74 15 Klaiber, Markus 0105 1854-58
8 Lazarz, Weronika 0154 1502-11 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SR Spaichingen 1 — VKZ: C0226

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hengstler, Bernhard 0025 1873-81 9 Zetto, Lukas 1014 1641-52
2 Grimm, Richard 0077 1917-93 10 Kemmler, Christoph 0033 1720-78
3 Birkholz, Axel 1043 1831-159 11 Butz, Peter 0007 1540-120
4 Eckhardt, Siegfried 0031 1796-94 12 Stirner, Christof 1016 1719-82
5 Eschle, Hubert 1044 1817-298 13 Mihalko, Andreas 1050 1566-11
6 Karg, Oliver 0281 1837-42 14 Blauditschek, Walter 1012 1348-53
7 Ringwald, Thomas 0136 1779-77 15 Molitor, Marwin 1013 1406-35
8 Zimmermann, Armin 0161 1692-94 16 Stirner, Bernhard 1029 1284-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1 — VKZ: C0230

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hengstler, Georg 0130 1760-120 9 Stehle, Ottmar 0067 1825-80
2 Seitz, Patrick 0124 2122-67 10 Speck, Andreas 0031 1764-87
3 Geier, Ingo 0116 1396-43 11 Seemann, Patrick 0147 1003-3
4 Hass, Roman 0141 1570-15 12 Braun, Martin 0036 1421-65
5 Weber, Lothar 0002 1844-95 13 Fischer, Stefan 0063 1563-74
6 Narr, Matthias 0087 1876-40 14 Mayer, Eduard 0089 1596-53
7 Narr, Franz 0012 1751-79 15 Steiner, Johannes 0014 1342-84
8 Steiner, Dominik 0118 1880-63 16 Hermle, Manfred 0020 1598-65

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2 — VKZ: C0230

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hengstler, Georg 0130 1760-120 9 Stehle, Ottmar 0067 1825-80
2 Seitz, Patrick 0124 2122-67 10 Speck, Andreas 0031 1764-87
3 Geier, Ingo 0116 1396-43 11 Seemann, Patrick 0147 1003-3
4 Hass, Roman 0141 1570-15 12 Braun, Martin 0036 1421-65
5 Weber, Lothar 0002 1844-95 13 Fischer, Stefan 0063 1563-74
6 Narr, Matthias 0087 1876-40 14 Mayer, Eduard 0089 1596-53
7 Narr, Franz 0012 1751-79 15 Steiner, Johannes 0014 1342-84
8 Steiner, Dominik 0118 1880-63 16 Glöckl, Adam 0024 1588-103

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1 — VKZ: C0228

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Narr, Armin 0038 1557-44 9 Merz, Bernd 0034 1669-51
2 Bruckner, Ruediger 0028 1531-47 10 Müller, Kai 0182 1701-36
3 Wörz, Monika 0208 1168-21 11 Schwarz, Gerd 0230 1608-71
4 Baur, Michael 0247 1586-32 12 Söllner, Georg 0001 1753-60
5 Binder, Egon 0240 1613-17 13 von Wysocki, Alfred 0248 1655-85
6 Bueble, Joschua 0224 1785-55 14 Wagner, Lothar 0254 1888-85
7 Dreyer, Andre 0246 1875-190 15 Wagner, Stephan 0177 1693-41
8 Koeppen, Matthias 0119 1682-47 16 Wörz, Holger 0151 1478-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 1 — VKZ: C0238

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schuler, Marc 1000 2074-65 9 Seeger, Maximilian 1015 1749-23
2 Klaiß, Thomas 0013 1969-151 10 Bihorac, Edis 1008 1791-29
3 Mannheimer, Hans-Martin 0072 1959-67 11 Umpierrez, Matthias 1037 1518-7
4 Goldinger, Peter 1033 2040-118 12 Ronathee, Chakkrit 1038 1520-6
5 Föll, Thomas 1011 1955-51 13 Pietras, Martin 1018 1281-30
6 Willms, Martin 1035 1908-7 14 Alnahhal, Ahmad 1043 1395-5
7 Jetter, Karlheinz 0019 1727-68 15 Stuber, Paul 1027 1268-16
8 Frei, Peter 0057 1680-121 16 Zeller, Christian 1019 1100-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1 — VKZ: C0216

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Marquardt, Patrick 0249 2091-64 9 Topic, Ivan 0180 1677-53
2 Günter, Alexander 0182 1821-105 10 Sulzbacher, Kurt 0279 1947-54
3 Mustelier Perez, Jorge Luis 0302 11 Bedeschi, Alessandro 0217 1673-49
4 Kinkelin, Christian 0123 1930-81 12 Mumper, Julian 0240 1659-31
5 Paul, Steffen 0280 1779-31 13 Keim, Jürgen 0207 1625-51
6 Hahn, Andreas 0176 1753-49 14 Seifritz, Bernd 0294 1559-10
7 Kaufmann, Gunther 0055 1684-169 15 Margrandner, Hermann 0245 1590-80
8 Bengsch, Norbert 0231 1632-151 16 Filipovic, Ivan 0218 1399-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SG Turm Albstadt 2 — VKZ: C0206

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fuß, Klaus 0187 2067-120 9 Maier, Michael 0239 1726-49
2 Rukwid, Marc 0306 1916-119 10 Friedrich, Johannes 0282 1698-19
3 Liebhart, Marcel 0185 2005-80 11 Hovhannisyan, Artur 0283 1802-12
4 Blickle, Wolfgang 0293 2045-3 12 Schönegg, Alexander 0215 1575-57
5 Schönegg, Thomas 0292 1979-97 13 Schönegg, Rolf 0213 1624-117
6 Borkert, Reginald 0300 1848-41 14 Masuero, Pietro 0039 1499-78
7 Brenner, Frank 0129 1648-75 15 Adelmann, Erik 0275 1399-14
8 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz 0240 1554-59 16 Appenzeller, Markus 0178 1512-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SC Rangendingen 1 — VKZ: C0220

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sonnberger, Reinhard 1032 2113-75 9 Muysers, Hendrik 0115 1652-85
2 Gorgs, Alfred 0003 2097-92 10 Birkle, Josef 0004 1631-62
3 Schwenk, Andreas 0117 2026-89 11 Lamparter, Michael 1001 1682-23
4 Huber, Martin 0085 2047-87 12 Dieringer, Friedrich 0018 1613-65
5 Baumann, Frank 0083 1975-82 13 Stockburger, Stefan 1007 1648-45
6 Lipp, Hans-Peter 0153 1918-32 14 Schenk, Thomas 0040 1514-97
7 Rothfuß, Oliver 1033 1903-122 15 Lamparter, Nick 1011 1397-22
8 Pfeiffer, Mark 1024 1689-38 16 Mauz, Laurens 1041 1827-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 15: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2 — VKZ: C0228

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bueble, Joschua 0224 1785-55 9
2 Müller, Kai 0182 1701-36 10
3 Schwarz, Gerd 0230 1608-71 11
4 Petrov, Ivaylo 0234 1536-13 12
5 13
6 14
7 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 16: SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 3 — VKZ: C0228

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Auer, Robert-Carlo 0210 1225-37 9 Wörz, Holger 0151 1478-47
2 Broghammer, Florian 0259 1665-10 10 Maute, Marcel 0235 1362-16
3 Grasse, Gabriele 0159 1159-26 11 Mayer, Paul 0262 1460-56
4 Söllner, Georg 0001 1753-60 12 Merz, Thomas 0035 1523-41
5 von Wysocki, Alfred 0248 1655-85 13 Müller, Gregor 0056 1528-56
6 Koeppen, Matthias 0119 1682-47 14 Petrov, Ivaylo 0234 1536-13
7 Kuch, Peter 0244 1210-31 15 Wagner, Gerhard 0233 1238-27
8 Lay, Frank 0172 1491-37 16 Dreyer, Andre 0246 1875-190

nach oben