S-Ost B-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2

1 Birnkraut, Erich; (DWZ: 1432-79) Punkte: 2.5
1 Raichle, Bernd (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1280-32 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Sinner, Viktor (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1500-12 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Bacu, Theodor (SF Hohenacker 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1314-29 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Huober, Walter (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1303-12 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Kirchgeßner, Florian (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1300-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Guggenmos, Helmut; (DWZ: 1276-57) Punkte: 0.0
2 Elsässer, Roland (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Schröter, Julian (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1531-19 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Gnamm, Stefan (SF Hohenacker 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1144-10 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
3 Millenet, Luca; (DWZ: 1195-7) Punkte: 2.5
3 Wörz, Ann-Sophie (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1457-47 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Sinner, Arthur (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1316-42 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Rebke, Klaus (SF Hohenacker 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1020-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Reichmann, Bernd (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1247-110 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Schäfer, Robert (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1220-13 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Reiff, Jan; (DWZ: 1220-39) Punkte: 5.0
4 Wörz, Norbert (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1079-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Wilczek, Daniel (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1280-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Meyndt, Daniel (SF Hohenacker 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 897-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Dotari, Luigi (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1106-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Trumpp, Christian (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1084-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Rauch, Simone; (DWZ: 1103-13) Punkte: 1.0
5 Heinrich, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1243-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Grüner, Peter (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1440-84 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Wäller, Simon (SF Hohenacker 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 794-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Kara, Özcan (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1134-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Schaich, Elias (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1292-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Reiff, Julia; (DWZ: 958-15) Punkte:
7 Bierl, Kurt; (DWZ: 1578-31) Punkte:
8 Dieterich, Marvin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Obermeier, Paul; (DWZ: 899-5) Punkte: 2.0
6 Heinrich, Lukas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1103-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Pretterebner, Jan (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1109-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Gnamm, Florian (SF Hohenacker 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 882-4 ) +:- 0.0 aus 5
10 Demisch, Luca; (DWZ: 873-2) Punkte: 1.0
5 Schaich, Darius (SV Backnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 883-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
11 Hofer, Mika; (DWZ: 866-4) Punkte:
12 Frank, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Bägendörfer, Jonathan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Wengert, Max; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Obermeier, Antonia; (DWZ: 766-3) Punkte: