S-Ost B-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Backnang 3

1 Stepanovic, Wojin; (DWZ: 1542-49) Punkte: 2.0
1 Sinner, Viktor (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1500-12 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
1 Bacu, Theodor (SF Hohenacker 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1314-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Reichmann, Bernd (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1247-110 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Raichle, Bernd (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1280-32 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Kirchgeßner, Florian; (DWZ: 1300-23) Punkte: 2.5
2 Fischer, Martin (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1295-34 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Dotari, Luigi (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1106-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Elsässer, Roland (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Birnkraut, Erich (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1432-79 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Schäfer, Robert; (DWZ: 1220-13) Punkte: 1.5
3 Schröter, Julian (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1531-19 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Kara, Özcan (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1134-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Wörz, Ann-Sophie (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1457-47 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Millenet, Luca (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1195-7 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Trumpp, Christian; (DWZ: 1084-9) Punkte: 1.0
4 Sinner, Arthur (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1316-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Rebke, Klaus (SF Hohenacker 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1020-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Heß, Julian (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 984-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Wörz, Norbert (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1079-46 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Reiff, Jan (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1220-39 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Schaich, Elias; (DWZ: 1292-52) Punkte: 4.0
5 Al Khalaf, Mohamad (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1264-13 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Gnamm, Florian (SF Hohenacker 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 882-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Hebold, Max (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1256-19 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Schreiber, Annika (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1168-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Rauch, Simone (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1103-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Schaich, Darius; (DWZ: 883-38) Punkte: 2.0
6 Pretterebner, Jan (SV Backnang 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1109-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 (SF Hohenacker 1) +:-
6 Aslanidis, Konstantinos (SV Fellbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Heinrich, Lukas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1103-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Demisch, Luca (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 873-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Grüner, Peter; (DWZ: 1440-84) Punkte:
8 Kunz, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1478-71) Punkte: 1.0
5 (SF Hohenacker 1) +:-
9 Kunz, Juergen; (DWZ: 1370-40) Punkte:
10 Pretterebner, Jan; (DWZ: 1109-7) Punkte:
11 Plomitzer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1124-14) Punkte:
12 Kleebaur, Tim; (DWZ: 948-5) Punkte:
13 Maliqi, Shkumbin; (DWZ: 913-8) Punkte: 2.0
6 (SF Hohenacker 1) +:-
6 (Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach 2) +:-
14 Dimitriadis, Pavlos; (DWZ: 765-5) Punkte: