A-Klasse Es/Nt 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: TSV/RSK Esslingen 3 — VKZ: C0306

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bracher, Rainer 0085 1340-60 9 Kahraman, Burak 0139 1253-13
2 Richter, Gerrit 0120 1264-70 10 Fischer, Marwin 0127 782-5
3 Kutschera, Gert 0011 1344-64 11 Kurfürst, Michael 0114 1056-19
4 Postler, Jonathan 0112 1169-51 12 Tetunashvili, Joane 0152
5 Rosswaag, Günter 0056 1260-57 13 Goettel, Kolya 0150 959-6
6 Richter, Michael 0128 1134-22 14 Schühlein, Amelie 0157 812-4
7 Kaefferbitz, Franz 0078 1562-54 15 Marquart, Felix 0154 791-1
8 Kiesinger, Jonas 0153 1063-11 16 Scheurich, Peter 0081 1358-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Nürtingen 5 — VKZ: C0313

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Burghart, Fabian 0269 1377-3 9 Templin, Jakob 0208 1025-15
2 Beck, Daniel 0261 1404-34 10 Deichmann, Ole 0209 1472-19
3 Bunz, Tobias 0228 1137-12 11 Schwarz, Maik 0186 1414-34
4 Oertelt, Mattes 0214 1232-20 12 Schweizer, Timo 0196 1225-30
5 Weber, Max 0096 1029-72 13 Nguyen, Roni 0255 1009-7
6 Keller, Jan 0219 1171-26 14 Kocserha, Sebastian 0254 829-4
7 Gähr, Florian 0217 1073-6 15 Swoboda, Luca 0246 780-8
8 Gotsulya, Daniel 0249 853-10 16 Stoll, Max 0257 814-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3 — VKZ: C0305

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulz, Robert 0214 1472-37 9 Gottwald, Helmut 0158
2 De Oliveira Vasconcelos, Marcel Bruno 1027 1461-19 10 Eberspächer, Herbert 1034 1194-63
3 Hahnke, Ronald 0198 1391-35 11 Reuß, Walter 0146 1433-36
4 Tinneberg, Uwe 1039 12 Petzold, Wolf-Michael 1018 1319-41
5 Lieven, Siegfried 1040 1256-2 13 Weißinger, Stefan 1026 1315-46
6 Bardili, Inge 1029 1451-66 14 Schick, Sebastian 1030 1055-8
7 Köhler, Andreas 1012 1211-13 15 Schick, Norbert 1035 1004-4
8 Küfner, Matthias 1031 1326-13 16 Nun, Stefan 1028 831-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Wernau 3 — VKZ: C0318

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Yildiz, Berkay 0106 1358-11 9 Gavagan, Luke 0143 755-3
2 Gavagan, Kevin 0141 1289-6 10 Alkan, Roni 0120
3 Yildiz, Kaan 0114 988-7 11 Feller, Paul 0126
4 Zimmermann, Stefan 0128 1099-4 12 Hepp, Isabell 0122
5 Deniz, Luis Eren 0115 901-5 13 Pahl, Tim 0151
6 Gavagan, Thomas 0142 971-5 14 Jäggle, Julian 0130
7 Sigler, Daniel 0136 962-6 15 Demir, Furkan 0139 854-2
8 Corbacio, Giacomo 0124 859-2 16 Rothmund, Albert 0112

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Nabern 2 — VKZ: C0310

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schutte, Christoph 0178 1502-55 9 Kneile, Erich 0016 1392-56
2 Kessler, Dieter 0159 1367-38 10 Gebers, Manfred 0143 1487-23
3 Kandler, Christoph 0188 1299-11 11 Maier, Jens 0195 978-7
4 Koch, Bernd 0078 1241-49 12 Bastian, Hans-Peter 0176 1246-17
5 Bastian, Lukas 0189 1426-17 13 Schutte, Hans-Willi 0200 1302-50
6 Eisenhuth, Mathias 0205 1604-68 14 Kerl, Hans-Juergen 0161 948-28
7 Motzer, Eric 0202 1091-2 15 Schott, Karl 0173 978-5
8 Fink, Josef 0080 1097-52 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Ostfildern 4 — VKZ: C0312

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Käfer, Hermann 0334 1400-27 9 Onuseit, Nils 0320
2 Göhl, Jason 0284 1004-7 10 Walter, Peter 0329 1438-31
3 Chugunov, Ivan 0321 1362-25 11 Nusser, Viktor 0022 1274-80
4 Krämer, Heiko 0303 1088-12 12 Oswald, Niklas 0261 765-2
5 Walter, Romeo 0326 1166-16 13 Recknagel, Meron 0327
6 Dörr, Florian 0251 1213-7 14 Naischul, Daniel 0298
7 Mack, Silas 0296 1054-3 15 Sachenko, Daniel 0333
8 Recknagel, Noam 0299 1218-1 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Nürtingen 4 — VKZ: C0313

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mögerle, Johannes 0191 1543-32 9 Rausch, Markus 0233 1472-33
2 Friz, Christian 0187 1604-43 10 Burghart, Fabian 0269 1377-3
3 Mc Nally, Christian 0231 1614-16 11 Deichmann, Ole 0209 1472-19
4 Steinhilber, Helmut 0218 1495-46 12 Beck, Daniel 0261 1404-34
5 Bentsche, Tim 0152 1516-91 13 Schwarz, Maik 0186 1414-34
6 Schwarz, Alexander 0202 1322-25 14 Bunz, Tobias 0228 1137-12
7 Balbuchta, Ralf 0041 1322-58 15 Oertelt, Mattes 0214 1232-20
8 Riedl, Willi 0107 1287-85 16 Weber, Max 0096 1029-72

nach oben