A-Klasse Es/Nt 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: TSV/RSK Esslingen 3 — VKZ: C0306

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bracher, Rainer 0085 1332-64 9 Kahraman, Burak 0139 1362-19
2 Richter, Gerrit 0120 1439-77 10 Fischer, Marwin 0127
3 Kutschera, Gert 0011 11 Kurfürst, Michael 0114 1056-19
4 Postler, Jonathan 0112 1411-58 12 Tetunashvili, Joane 0152
5 Rosswaag, Günter 0056 1226-59 13 Goettel, Kolya 0150 948-10
6 Richter, Michael 0128 1074-27 14 Schühlein, Amelie 0157 805-10
7 Kaefferbitz, Franz 0078 1486-55 15 Marquart, Felix 0154 750-5
8 Kiesinger, Jonas 0153 16 Scheurich, Peter 0081 1336-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Nürtingen 5 — VKZ: C0313

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Burghart, Fabian 0269 9 Templin, Jakob 0208 1025-15
2 Beck, Daniel 0261 1407-40 10 Deichmann, Ole 0209 1472-19
3 Bunz, Tobias 0228 1102-13 11 Schwarz, Maik 0186 1414-34
4 Oertelt, Mattes 0214 1159-21 12 Schweizer, Timo 0196 1226-30
5 Weber, Max 0096 1026-73 13 Nguyen, Roni 0255 1007-7
6 Keller, Jan 0219 1252-30 14 Kocserha, Sebastian 0254 1053-6
7 Gähr, Florian 0217 1088-7 15 Swoboda, Luca 0246 781-9
8 Gotsulya, Daniel 0249 878-13 16 Stoll, Max 0257 805-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3 — VKZ: C0305

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulz, Robert 0214 1516-42 9 Gottwald, Helmut 0158
2 De Oliveira Vasconcelos, Marcel Bruno 1027 1433-20 10 Eberspächer, Herbert 1034 1280-68
3 Hahnke, Ronald 0198 1420-36 11 Reuß, Walter 0146 1388-38
4 Tinneberg, Uwe 1039 1479-1 12 Petzold, Wolf-Michael 1018 1292-42
5 Lieven, Siegfried 1040 1268-4 13 Weißinger, Stefan 1026 1336-47
6 Bardili, Inge 1029 1490-71 14 Schick, Sebastian 1030 1103-10
7 Köhler, Andreas 1012 1183-14 15 Schick, Norbert 1035 1021-6
8 Küfner, Matthias 1031 16 Nun, Stefan 1028 940-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Wernau 3 — VKZ: C0318

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Yildiz, Berkay 0106 1429-13 9 Gavagan, Luke 0143 751-4
2 Gavagan, Kevin 0141 1332-8 10 Alkan, Roni 0120
3 Yildiz, Kaan 0114 989-7 11 Feller, Paul 0126
4 Zimmermann, Stefan 0128 1217-7 12 Hepp, Isabell 0122
5 Deniz, Luis Eren 0115 901-5 13 Pahl, Tim 0151
6 Gavagan, Thomas 0142 1023-8 14 Jäggle, Julian 0130
7 Sigler, Daniel 0136 951-8 15 Demir, Furkan 0139 872-3
8 Corbacio, Giacomo 0124 859-2 16 Rothmund, Albert 0112

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Nabern 2 — VKZ: C0310

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schutte, Christoph 0178 9 Kneile, Erich 0016 1400-57
2 Kessler, Dieter 0159 1373-39 10 Gebers, Manfred 0143 1487-23
3 Kandler, Christoph 0188 1551-24 11 Maier, Jens 0195 978-7
4 Koch, Bernd 0078 1253-51 12 Bastian, Hans-Peter 0176 1176-22
5 Bastian, Lukas 0189 1575-20 13 Schutte, Hans-Willi 0200
6 Eisenhuth, Mathias 0205 14 Kerl, Hans-Juergen 0161 947-28
7 Motzer, Eric 0202 1300-10 15 Schott, Karl 0173 991-6
8 Fink, Josef 0080 1039-55 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Ostfildern 4 — VKZ: C0312

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Käfer, Hermann 0334 1362-31 9 Onuseit, Nils 0320
2 Göhl, Jason 0284 1004-7 10 Walter, Peter 0329 1444-34
3 Chugunov, Ivan 0321 1594-42 11 Nusser, Viktor 0022 1265-81
4 Krämer, Heiko 0303 1249-21 12 Oswald, Niklas 0261 765-2
5 Walter, Romeo 0326 1472-30 13 Recknagel, Meron 0327
6 Dörr, Florian 0251 1386-14 14 Naischul, Daniel 0298
7 Mack, Silas 0296 1029-4 15 Sachenko, Daniel 0333 974-5
8 Recknagel, Noam 0299 1176-2 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Nürtingen 4 — VKZ: C0313

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mögerle, Johannes 0191 1597-34 9 Rausch, Markus 0233 1512-37
2 Friz, Christian 0187 1580-44 10 Burghart, Fabian 0269
3 Mc Nally, Christian 0231 1614-16 11 Deichmann, Ole 0209 1472-19
4 Steinhilber, Helmut 0218 1499-49 12 Beck, Daniel 0261 1407-40
5 Bentsche, Tim 0152 1493-98 13 Schwarz, Maik 0186 1414-34
6 Schwarz, Alexander 0202 1321-25 14 Bunz, Tobias 0228 1102-13
7 Balbuchta, Ralf 0041 1305-59 15 Oertelt, Mattes 0214 1159-21
8 Riedl, Willi 0107 1287-85 16 Weber, Max 0096 1026-73

nach oben