A-Klasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Nürtingen 5

1 Burghart, Fabian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
1 Schulz, Robert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1516-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Yildiz, Berkay (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1429-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Kessler, Dieter (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1373-39 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Käfer, Hermann (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1362-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Beck, Daniel; (DWZ: 1407-40) Punkte: 3.0
1 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1597-34 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Bracher, Rainer (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1332-64 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Lieven, Siegfried (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1268-4 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Gavagan, Kevin (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1332-8 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Kandler, Christoph (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1551-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Chugunov, Ivan (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1594-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Bunz, Tobias; (DWZ: 1102-13) Punkte: 1.0
2 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1580-44 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Bardili, Inge (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1490-71 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Zimmermann, Stefan (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1217-7 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Koch, Bernd (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1253-51 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Krämer, Heiko (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1249-21 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Oertelt, Mattes; (DWZ: 1159-21) Punkte: 1.0
3 Steinhilber, Helmut (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1499-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Deniz, Luis Eren (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 901-5 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Eisenhuth, Mathias (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Dörr, Florian (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1386-14 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 5
5 Weber, Max; (DWZ: 1026-73) Punkte: 0.5
4 Bentsche, Tim (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-98 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Gavagan, Thomas (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1023-8 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Mack, Silas (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1029-4 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Keller, Jan; (DWZ: 1252-30) Punkte: 3.0
2 Richter, Gerrit (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1439-77 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Köhler, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1183-14 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Sigler, Daniel (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 951-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Motzer, Eric (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1300-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Recknagel, Noam (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1176-2 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
7 Gähr, Florian; (DWZ: 1088-7) Punkte: 2.0
5 Schwarz, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1321-25 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Küfner, Matthias (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Corbacio, Giacomo (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 859-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Fink, Josef (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1039-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Onuseit, Nils (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) -:+ 1.0 aus 4
8 Gotsulya, Daniel; (DWZ: 878-13) Punkte: 1.0
6 Riedl, Willi (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1287-85 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Kutschera, Gert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Reuß, Walter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1388-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Gavagan, Luke (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 751-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Kneile, Erich (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1400-57 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Walter, Peter (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1444-34 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
9 Templin, Jakob; (DWZ: 1025-15) Punkte: 0.0
4 Rosswaag, Günter (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1226-59 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Petzold, Wolf-Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1292-42 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
10 Deichmann, Ole; (DWZ: 1472-19) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bastian, Hans-Peter (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1176-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
11 Schwarz, Maik; (DWZ: 1414-34) Punkte:
12 Schweizer, Timo; (DWZ: 1226-30) Punkte:
13 Nguyen, Roni; (DWZ: 1007-7) Punkte:
14 Kocserha, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1053-6) Punkte: 0.5
5 Richter, Michael (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1074-27 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Schick, Norbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1021-6 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
15 Swoboda, Luca; (DWZ: 781-9) Punkte: 0.0
6 Kaefferbitz, Franz (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1486-55 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
16 Stoll, Max; (DWZ: 805-4) Punkte: