A-Klasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3

1 Schulz, Robert; (DWZ: 1516-42) Punkte: 3.0
1 Göhl, Jason (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1004-7 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1597-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Bracher, Rainer (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1332-64 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Burghart, Fabian (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Gavagan, Kevin (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1332-8 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Schutte, Christoph (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
2 De Oliveira Vasconcelos, Marcel Bruno; (DWZ: 1433-20) Punkte: 1.0
2 Chugunov, Ivan (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1594-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1580-44 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 6
2 Richter, Gerrit (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1439-77 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
3 Hahnke, Ronald; (DWZ: 1420-36) Punkte: 1.0
3 Bentsche, Tim (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-98 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Kutschera, Gert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 Zimmermann, Stefan (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1217-7 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Kessler, Dieter (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1373-39 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Tinneberg, Uwe; (DWZ: 1479-1) Punkte: 2.0
3 Krämer, Heiko (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1249-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Balbuchta, Ralf (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1305-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Lieven, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1268-4) Punkte: 3.5
4 Dörr, Florian (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1386-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Postler, Jonathan (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1411-58 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Beck, Daniel (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1407-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Gavagan, Thomas (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1023-8 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Kandler, Christoph (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1551-24 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Bardili, Inge; (DWZ: 1490-71) Punkte: 6.0
5 Mack, Silas (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1029-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Riedl, Willi (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1287-85 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Richter, Michael (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1074-27 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Bunz, Tobias (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1102-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Corbacio, Giacomo (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 859-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Koch, Bernd (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1253-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Köhler, Andreas; (DWZ: 1183-14) Punkte: 2.5
6 Onuseit, Nils (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Bunz, Tobias (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1102-13 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Keller, Jan (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1252-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Gavagan, Luke (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 751-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Eisenhuth, Mathias (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Küfner, Matthias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
7 Walter, Peter (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1444-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Oertelt, Mattes (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1159-21 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Kaefferbitz, Franz (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1486-55 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Gähr, Florian (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1088-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Feller, Paul (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Motzer, Eric (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1300-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
9 Gottwald, Helmut; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Eberspächer, Herbert; (DWZ: 1280-68) Punkte: 0.5
7 Jäggle, Julian (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Kneile, Erich (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1400-57 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
11 Reuß, Walter; (DWZ: 1388-38) Punkte: 2.0
6 Gotsulya, Daniel (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 878-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Bastian, Hans-Peter (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1176-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
12 Petzold, Wolf-Michael; (DWZ: 1292-42) Punkte: 1.0
7 Templin, Jakob (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1025-15 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
13 Weißinger, Stefan; (DWZ: 1336-47) Punkte:
14 Schick, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1103-10) Punkte: 2.0
8 Nusser, Viktor (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1265-81 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Goettel, Kolya (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 948-10 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
8 Demir, Furkan (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 872-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Schick, Norbert; (DWZ: 1021-6) Punkte: 2.5
8 Weber, Max (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1026-73 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1362-19 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Kocserha, Sebastian (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1053-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
16 Nun, Stefan; (DWZ: 940-7) Punkte: