A-Klasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ostfildern 4

1 Käfer, Hermann; (DWZ: 1400-27) Punkte: 3.0
1 Yildiz, Berkay (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1358-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Kessler, Dieter (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1367-38 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Mögerle, Johannes (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1543-32 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Bracher, Rainer (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1340-60 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
1 Burghart, Fabian (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1377-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Göhl, Jason; (DWZ: 1004-7) Punkte: 0.0
1 Schulz, Robert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1472-37 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
2 Gavagan, Kevin (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1289-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Friz, Christian (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1604-43 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Chugunov, Ivan; (DWZ: 1362-25) Punkte: 3.0
2 De Oliveira Vasconcelos, Marcel Bruno (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1461-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Yildiz, Kaan (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 988-7 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Kandler, Christoph (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1299-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Mc Nally, Christian (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1614-16 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Richter, Gerrit (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1264-70 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Beck, Daniel (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1404-34 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Krämer, Heiko; (DWZ: 1088-12) Punkte: 2.5
3 Tinneberg, Uwe (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Zimmermann, Stefan (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1099-4 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Koch, Bernd (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1241-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Steinhilber, Helmut (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1495-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Kutschera, Gert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1344-64 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Bunz, Tobias (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1137-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Walter, Romeo; (DWZ: 1166-16) Punkte: 0.5
5 Gavagan, Thomas (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 971-5 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Bentsche, Tim (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1516-91 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Rosswaag, Günter (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1260-57 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Dörr, Florian; (DWZ: 1213-7) Punkte: 1.0
4 Lieven, Siegfried (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1256-2 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Bastian, Lukas (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1426-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Schwarz, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1322-25 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Kaefferbitz, Franz (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1562-54 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Oertelt, Mattes (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1232-20 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
7 Mack, Silas; (DWZ: 1054-3) Punkte: 1.5
5 Bardili, Inge (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1451-66 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Eisenhuth, Mathias (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1604-68 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Balbuchta, Ralf (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1322-58 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Kiesinger, Jonas (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1063-11 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Weber, Max (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1029-72 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Recknagel, Noam; (DWZ: 1218-1) Punkte: 3.0
6 Sigler, Daniel (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 962-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Motzer, Eric (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1091-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Riedl, Willi (SV Nürtingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1287-85 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Keller, Jan (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1171-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
9 Onuseit, Nils; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Köhler, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1211-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Corbacio, Giacomo (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 859-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1253-13 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Gähr, Florian (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1073-6 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
10 Walter, Peter; (DWZ: 1438-31) Punkte: 3.0
7 Küfner, Matthias (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1326-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Fink, Josef (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1097-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Scheurich, Peter (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1358-47 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Gotsulya, Daniel (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 853-10 ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
11 Nusser, Viktor; (DWZ: 1274-80) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schick, Sebastian (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1055-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Gavagan, Luke (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 755-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
12 Oswald, Niklas; (DWZ: 765-2) Punkte:
13 Recknagel, Meron; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Naischul, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kneile, Erich (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1392-56 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
15 Sachenko, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: