A-Klasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Nürtingen 4

1 Mögerle, Johannes; (DWZ: 1580-36) Punkte: 5.0
1 Beck, Daniel (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1422-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Schulz, Robert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1547-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Yildiz, Berkay (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1369-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Kessler, Dieter (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1315-40 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Käfer, Hermann (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1408-32 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Bracher, Rainer (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1291-67 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Friz, Christian; (DWZ: 1611-46) Punkte: 6.0
2 Bunz, Tobias (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1166-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 De Oliveira Vasconcelos, Marcel Bruno (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1406-22 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Gavagan, Kevin (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1306-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Kandler, Christoph (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1591-30 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Göhl, Jason (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Kutschera, Gert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Mc Nally, Christian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
3 Bastian, Lukas (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1536-22 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Chugunov, Ivan (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Postler, Jonathan (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1476-61 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Steinhilber, Helmut; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
3 Oertelt, Mattes (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1154-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Eisenhuth, Mathias (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Krämer, Heiko (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1297-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Rosswaag, Günter (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1225-61 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Bentsche, Tim; (DWZ: 1468-101) Punkte: 5.5
4 Weber, Max (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1026-73 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Hahnke, Ronald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1436-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Yildiz, Kaan (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 989-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Motzer, Eric (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1303-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Walter, Romeo (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1406-36 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Kaefferbitz, Franz (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1468-56 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
6 Schwarz, Alexander; (DWZ: 1293-26) Punkte: 2.5
5 Gähr, Florian (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1095-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Zimmermann, Stefan (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1286-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Fink, Josef (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1043-56 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Dörr, Florian (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1461-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Balbuchta, Ralf; (DWZ: 1320-60) Punkte: 2.0
4 Tinneberg, Uwe (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1476-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Kneile, Erich (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1385-59 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Mack, Silas (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1025-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Schühlein, Amelie (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 930-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Riedl, Willi; (DWZ: 1287-85) Punkte: 3.5
6 Gotsulya, Daniel (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1063-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Bardili, Inge (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1435-72 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Gavagan, Thomas (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1099-10 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Bastian, Hans-Peter (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1193-24 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Recknagel, Noam (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1187-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Marquart, Felix (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 750-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Rausch, Markus; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 Sigler, Daniel (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1074-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Scheurich, Peter (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1368-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
10 Burghart, Fabian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Deichmann, Ole; (DWZ: 1472-19) Punkte:
12 Beck, Daniel; (DWZ: 1422-41) Punkte: 0.0
7 Corbacio, Giacomo (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 846-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
13 Schwarz, Maik; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Bunz, Tobias; (DWZ: 1166-15) Punkte: 1.5
6 Köhler, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1174-15 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Alkan, Roni (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Oertelt, Mattes; (DWZ: 1154-22) Punkte: 1.0
7 Küfner, Matthias (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1348-21 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
16 Weber, Max; (DWZ: 1026-73) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schick, Norbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1046-7 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3