A-Klasse Es/Nt 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Nürtingen 4

1 Mögerle, Johannes; (DWZ: 1597-34) Punkte: 5.0
1 Beck, Daniel (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1407-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Schulz, Robert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1516-42 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Yildiz, Berkay (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1429-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Kessler, Dieter (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1373-39 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Käfer, Hermann (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1362-31 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Bracher, Rainer (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1332-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Friz, Christian; (DWZ: 1580-44) Punkte: 6.0
2 Bunz, Tobias (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1102-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 De Oliveira Vasconcelos, Marcel Bruno (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1433-20 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Gavagan, Kevin (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1332-8 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Kandler, Christoph (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1551-24 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Göhl, Jason (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1004-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Kutschera, Gert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Mc Nally, Christian; (DWZ: 1614-16) Punkte: 2.5
3 Bastian, Lukas (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1575-20 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Chugunov, Ivan (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1594-42 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Postler, Jonathan (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1411-58 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Steinhilber, Helmut; (DWZ: 1499-49) Punkte: 3.0
3 Oertelt, Mattes (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1159-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Eisenhuth, Mathias (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Krämer, Heiko (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1249-21 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Rosswaag, Günter (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1226-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Bentsche, Tim; (DWZ: 1493-98) Punkte: 5.5
4 Weber, Max (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1026-73 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Hahnke, Ronald (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1420-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Yildiz, Kaan (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 989-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Motzer, Eric (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1300-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Walter, Romeo (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1472-30 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Kaefferbitz, Franz (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1486-55 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
6 Schwarz, Alexander; (DWZ: 1321-25) Punkte: 2.5
5 Gähr, Florian (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1088-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Zimmermann, Stefan (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1217-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Fink, Josef (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1039-55 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Dörr, Florian (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1386-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Balbuchta, Ralf; (DWZ: 1305-59) Punkte: 2.0
4 Tinneberg, Uwe (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1479-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Kneile, Erich (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1400-57 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Mack, Silas (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1029-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Schühlein, Amelie (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 805-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Riedl, Willi; (DWZ: 1287-85) Punkte: 3.5
6 Gotsulya, Daniel (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 878-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Bardili, Inge (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1490-71 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Gavagan, Thomas (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1023-8 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Bastian, Hans-Peter (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1176-22 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Recknagel, Noam (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1176-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Marquart, Felix (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 750-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Rausch, Markus; (DWZ: 1512-37) Punkte: 2.0
6 Sigler, Daniel (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 951-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Scheurich, Peter (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1336-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
10 Burghart, Fabian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Deichmann, Ole; (DWZ: 1472-19) Punkte:
12 Beck, Daniel; (DWZ: 1407-40) Punkte: 0.0
7 Corbacio, Giacomo (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 859-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
13 Schwarz, Maik; (DWZ: 1414-34) Punkte:
14 Bunz, Tobias; (DWZ: 1102-13) Punkte: 1.5
6 Köhler, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1183-14 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Alkan, Roni (SK Wernau 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Oertelt, Mattes; (DWZ: 1159-21) Punkte: 1.0
7 Küfner, Matthias (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
16 Weber, Max; (DWZ: 1026-73) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schick, Norbert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1021-6 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3