Kreisklasse 2017/2018: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Voss, Günther TSG Zell 1706-106 5,0 5 100
2 Härer, Achim TSG Salach 1810-53 5,0 5 100
3 Decker, Christian SV Faurndau 1583-47 4,5 5 90
4 Buchele, Andreas Ssg Fils-Lauter 1742-77 4,0 4 100
5 Maihöfer, Michael TSG Salach 1452-10 4,0 5 80
6 Wild, Günther Ssg Fils-Lauter 1676-49 4,0 5 80
7 Pett, Roger TSG Zell 1914-43 4,0 5 80
8 Linder, Armin TSG Salach 1801-72 3,5 4 88
9 Häberle, Theodor SV Ebersbach 1678-21 3,5 5 70
10 Plocher, Edgar SV Faurndau 1692-64 3,5 5 70
11 Wurmbauer, Nils SV Ebersbach 1678-38 3,0 4 75
12 Arifovic, Hazret TSG Salach 1780-55 3,0 4 75
13 Hirner, Carsten TSG Zell 1480-10 3,0 5 60
14 Schmidt, Klaus TSG Salach 1706-49 3,0 5 60
15 Scheurle, Michael SV Faurndau 1847-53 3,0 5 60
16 Kittel, Lennart SF Göppingen 1451-28 2,5 3 83
17 Wiedmann, Thomas Ssg Fils-Lauter 1726-121 2,5 4 63
18 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik SV Faurndau 1559-19 2,0 2 100
19 Maihöfer, Alexander TSG Salach 1584-13 2,0 2 100
20 Walter, Franziska TSG Salach 1359-13 2,0 3 67
21 Kepp, Otto SF Göppingen 1659-124 2,0 3 67
22 Bucher, Uwe SV Ebersbach 1730-59 2,0 3 67
23 Funk, Christian Ssg Fils-Lauter 1386-28 2,0 4 50
24 Wohland, Günter SV Faurndau 1490-53 2,0 4 50
25 Wende, Gerd Ssg Fils-Lauter 1542-48 2,0 4 50
26 Heldele, Christoph TSG Salach 1662-82 2,0 4 50
27 Karacic, Nikola SV Ebersbach 1797-52 2,0 4 50
28 Rapp, Robin TSG Zell 1136-9 2,0 5 40
29 Albrecht, Tobias TSG Zell 1471-29 2,0 5 40
30 Hirner, Raymond TSG Zell 1549-26 2,0 5 40
31 Zöller, Manuel SV Ebersbach 1502-19 1,5 2 75
32 Kecker, Christopher TSG Salach 1438-28 1,5 3 50
33 Schwendinger, Silvio SV Faurndau 1585-30 1,5 3 50
34 Thurner, Hermann Ssg Fils-Lauter 1689-62 1,5 3 50
35 Beuckert, Frank SV Ebersbach 1745-35 1,5 3 50
36 Schulz, Franz SV Ebersbach 1409-45 1,5 4 38
37 Baumhauer, Lukas Ssg Fils-Lauter 1552-6 1,5 4 38
38 Schäfer, Valerias SV Faurndau 1560-31 1,5 4 38
39 Bischofberger, Roland TSG Zell 1285-19 1,5 5 30
40 Blazevic, Ksaver SF Göppingen 1286-17 1,5 5 30
41 Pavon Garcia, José SV Faurndau 1624-24 1,5 5 30
42 Gutsche, Marc-Oliver SF Göppingen 1029-27 1,0 1 100
43 Nagel, Reinhard Ssg Fils-Lauter 1525-44 1,0 1 100
44 Grimm, Joachim Ssg Fils-Lauter 1548-70 1,0 1 100
45 Höflinger, Klaus SV Ebersbach 1755-63 1,0 1 100
46 Greulich, Thomas Ssg Fils-Lauter 1197-72 1,0 2 50
47 Schedel, Loris SF Göppingen 1220-23 1,0 2 50
48 Wagenblast, Felix TSG Salach 1261-13 1,0 2 50
49 Siebert, Waldemar SV Faurndau 1471-64 1,0 2 50
50 Roosz, Manuel SV Ebersbach 917-10 1,0 3 33
51 Friesz, Norbert Ssg Fils-Lauter 1513-31 1,0 3 33
52 Schier, Chris SV Faurndau 1677-38 1,0 4 25
53 Korn, Thomas Ssg Fils-Lauter 1740-99 1,0 4 25
54 Leutz, Hans SV Ebersbach 1827-91 1,0 4 25
55 Walter, Christoph TSG Salach 1070-15 0,5 1 50
56 Wurster, Hans-Jörg TSG Salach 1149-20 0,5 1 50
57 Mosthaf, Dieter SF Göppingen 1504-60 0,5 2 25
58 Vandermoeten, Frederick SF Göppingen 1608-32 0,5 2 25
59 Maier, Martin SV Ebersbach 917-6 0,5 3 17
60 Zalokar, Igor SF Göppingen 1387-9 0,5 3 17
61 Cadjenovic, Momcilo TSG Zell 1390-35 0,5 5 10
62 Buchele, Julian SV Ebersbach - 0,0 1 0
63 Mokari, Eilia SF Göppingen 924-5 0,0 1 0
64 Kästl, Walther Ssg Fils-Lauter 973-5 0,0 1 0
65 Frank, Rainer SV Faurndau 1542-21 0,0 1 0
66 Rämmler, Michael TSG Salach 1873-80 0,0 1 0
67 Müller, Leo SF Göppingen 1302-41 0,0 2 0
68 Paßlick, Lorenz SV Ebersbach 1003-25 0,0 3 0
69 Vandermoeten, Philipp SF Göppingen 1113-23 0,0 3 0
70 Bauer, Hans-Peter SF Göppingen 1344-47 0,0 3 0
71 Schreiber, Joachim SF Göppingen 1056-82 0,0 5 0
72 Injac, Wladimir SF Göppingen 1327-71 0,0 5 0