Unterlandpokal 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 — VKZ: C0601

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eschelwek, Frank 0064 1930-63 11 Wintterle, Jürgen 0070 1133-36
2 Frey, Timo 1029 1784-54 12 Wintterle, Reiner 0071 1056-34
3 Riedel, Thomas 0143 1676-81 13 Bürkle, Christian 1017
4 Rieck, Timo 0125 1678-82 14 Vogt, Moritz 0179
5 Trui, Dominik 0129 1554-64 15 Gäbl, Christian 0175
6 Eyer, Florian 0135 1643-65 16 Kritzer, Martin 0188
7 Kaufmann, Thomas 0159 1575-36 17
8 Kuehner, Andreas 0140 1520-50 18
9 Retzbach, Gerd 0153 1431-40 19
10 Lehner, Erich 0028 1156-53 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Heilbronner SV 1 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmidt, Tobias 1154 2239-99 11 Wenninger, Patrick 1050 2027-78
2 Zuferi, Enis 1098 2317-130 12 Geshnizjani, Ramin 1088 2122-102
3 Pogan, Nikolas 1135 2219-201 13 Bissbort, Julian 1006 1996-103
4 Degenhard, Simon 1096 2228-135 14 Mikeler, Marcel 1041 1962-73
5 Stürmer, Robin 1007 2270-114 15 Wartlick, Ole 1113 1803-85
6 Pogorelow, Jewgeni 1155 2141-75 16 Bühler, Robert 1137 1898-22
7 Wunderlich, Rolf 1141 2049-7 17 Lahouel, Kim-Luca 1087 1891-78
8 Tschlatscher, Thomas 1072 2160-85 18 Bühler, Severin 1138 1884-49
9 Menschner, Juergen 0122 2139-101 19 Schäfer, Daniel 1092 1881-49
10 Mages, Steffen 1156 2146-68 20 Breitenbach, Maximilian 1115 1620-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Besigheim 2 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kohl, Steffen 0013 1580-95 11 Leidel, Julian-Robyn 0306 1403-12
2 Mösges, Markus 0349 1453-5 12 Riedel, Wolfram 0180 954-70
3 Haji, Mohammad 0356 1781-16 13 Burri, Axel 0302 956-18
4 Haji, Amran 0355 1253-4 14 Eisele, Lukas 0352 1256-20
5 Bück, Heinz 0001 1501-55 15 Göbbels, Patrick 0339 944-11
6 Reiner, Peter 0021 1350-40 16 Krug, Siegfried 0109 861-44
7 Bekdemir, Izzet 0083 1515-53 17
8 Reuß, Tobias 0203 1303-63 18
9 Benz, Sebastian 0245 1090-38 19
10 Lüer, Wolfgang 0201 1174-31 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Lauffen 1 — VKZ: C0618

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schnepp, Gunnar 0227 2253-205 11 Eisenmann, Bernd 0249 1865-87
2 Schlötzer, Waldemar 0246 2256-127 12 Pudmensky, Stefan 0254 1855-58
3 Scherer, Holger 0264 1946-162 13 Bertz, Uwe 0194 1780-87
4 Amos, Frank 0144 2060-127 14 Neumann, Florian 0090 1618-100
5 Geigle, Bruno 0016 1928-124 15 Moroff, Bernd 0253 1702-69
6 Sattler, Wolfgang 0026 1989-58 16 Eberhardt, Norbert 0043 1679-94
7 Hahn, Alexander 0149 17 Schuh, Jan-Philipp 0133 1654-34
8 Widmer, Axel 0107 1920-102 18 Zimmermann, Andreas 0137 1592-28
9 Kamm, Günter 0124 1789-107 19 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich 0052 1508-133
10 Werner, Bernd-Michael 0224 1976-660 20 Lörincz, Peter 0075 1569-97

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: TSG Öhringen 2 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ellerbrock, Manfred 1114 1751-69 11 Ostendorph, Elias 1048 1666-34
2 Kurpiela, Franz 0054 1651-146 12 Engl, Werner 0091 1555-58
3 Zeilein, Wolfgang 0014 1602-53 13 Eckstein, Otto 0154 1328-41
4 Banzhaf, Steffen 1039 1586-59 14 Merklinger, Otto 0050 1466-78
5 Ockert, Willi 0118 1623-56 15 Kötter, Michael 1038 1340-30
6 Bollenbach, Manfred 0093 1531-37 16 Richter, Stefan 0158
7 Funk, Hermann 0162 1646-28 17 Pfaller, Finn 1020 1350-26
8 Doll, Tobias 0067 1543-54 18 Haag, Daniel 1032 1114-26
9 Bitzer, Dieter 0003 1398-136 19 Flinspach, Christian 1043 1245-24
10 Kharrazian, Parviz 1017 1455-70 20 Reisich, Oleg 1023

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Neckarsulm 1 — VKZ: C0639

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mädler, Thomas 0046 1966-92 11 Holzinger, Markus 0263
2 Lindemann, Alexander 0223 2042-16 12 Brez, Maxim 0265 1785-48
3 Schimmele, Alexander 0200 1945-61 13 Leiensetter, Florian 0267 1755-46
4 Stark, Sven 0163 1821-120 14 Weber, Yannik 0168 1502-71
5 Boxberger, Jürgen 0206 1787-53 15 Bouhadjer, Youcef 0213
6 Oette, Hans 0032 1873-52 16 Thullner, Johann 0003
7 Spanner, Matthias 0038 1887-39 17 Schenn, Andreas 0112 1379-83
8 Stark, Timo 0162 1920-99 18 Heckmann, Udo 0083 1307-50
9 Weber, Sandra 0264 1793-86 19 Stefan, Timothy 0262
10 Drofenik, Branko 0068 1697-134 20 Abel, Jonathan 0245 1386-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1 — VKZ: C0650

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor 0128 2104-150 11
2 Stempfle, Markus 0062 2023-64 12
3 Edam, Michael 0075 1947-76 13
4 Thiele, Marco 0091 1836-55 14
5 Spahn, Holger 0058 1827-88 15
6 Paul, Moritz 0113 1674-19 16
7 Hübener, Philipp 0104 1611-31 17
8 Weisser, Jürgen 0070 1581-32 18
9 Baier, Johannes 0071 1353-32 19
10 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Besigheim 1 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Haußmann, Heiko 0089 1904-82 11 Franz, Michael 0278 1835-102
2 Trefzer, Erhard 0290 1828-142 12 Brokop, Alexander 0194 1575-41
3 Seybold, Marco 0218 1721-70 13 Poy, Andreas 0090 1669-52
4 Schobel, Walter 0064 1809-80 14 Rosocha, Martin 0358 1495-3
5 Florio, Antonio 0311 1745-145 15 Kohl, Steffen 0013 1580-95
6 Engelbrecht, Detlef 0128 1749-60 16 Mösges, Markus 0349 1453-5
7 Kreiss, Bernhard 0205 1717-31 17
8 Ihring, Uwe 0220 1743-63 18
9 Krieg, Nils 0202 1726-52 19
10 Meißner, Ulrich 0140 1634-49 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Ludwigsburg 1 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wagner, Oliver 0211 11 Kolb, Wolfgang 0232 2009-67
2 Uhliz, Stefan 0176 12 Marzev, Ivan 0200 1994-19
3 English, Brian 0199 13 Jacobi, Henry 0023 1996-83
4 Bagg, Eberhard 0002 1652-53 14 Mödinger, Roland 1051 2034-81
5 Junesch, Gerhard 0226 2241-69 15 Bresch, Martin 0006 2018-49
6 Vaysberg, Alexander 0197 2132-69 16 Fröhling, Herbert 0154 1903-84
7 Jerie, Sven 0203 2077-74 17 Vrabac, Branko 0116 1879-78
8 Belica, Matej 0234 2108-47 18 Kiselev, Alexander 0218 1928-9
9 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis 0206 2073-8 19 Pranjic, Daniel 0213 1879-21
10 Schaffert, Walter 0185 2008-65 20 Riegert, Wolfgang 0118 1727-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Kornwestheim 1 — VKZ: C0645

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Maisch, Julian 0232 2166-79 11 Afonso, Nils 1032 1987-99
2 Faißt, Hans-Peter 0099 2095-94 12 Götze, Peter 1096 1719-109
3 Yi, Danny 1049 2232-95 13 Yi, Wendy 1054 1827-36
4 Heer, Till 0195 2038-53 14 Handel, Oliver 1047 1694-38
5 Lüdke, Joshua 1085 1986-50 15 Bauer, Dieter 1074 1676-280
6 Schallner, Marc 1019 2082-107 16 Burkhardt, Adrian 0278 1631-35
7 Winkler, Armin 0018 1978-67 17 Hennig, Jan 0227 1564-52
8 Gaus, Wolfgang 0085 1927-55 18 Hillebrand, Volker 1087
9 Fillips, Johann 0146 1859-71 19 Geburtig, Stefan 0281 1519-27
10 Riedel, Thomas 0164 1850-37 20 Leutschaft, Jonathan 1055 1604-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SC Asperg 1 — VKZ: C0647

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Glaser, Thomas 0054 2082-68 11 Koerber, Christian 1000 1437-34
2 Baumeister, Jürgen 0072 1731-125 12 Dunai, Hans-Georg 0011 1335-45
3 Kiederle, Bernd 0056 1770-38 13 Hofmann, Reiner 0078 1348-19
4 Wahl, Thomas 0020 1679-50 14 Sterr, Ulrich 0033 1485-53
5 Soldo, Tomislav 1025 1687-6 15 Bohn, Winfried 1029 1303-3
6 Schmidt, Nathan 1028 1587-8 16 Kiederle, Nils 0076 1407-14
7 Tejeci, Endrit 1010 1654-16 17 Staack, Heinz 0071
8 Holzapfel, Bernd 0025 1691-38 18 Tejeci, Granit 1011 1112-11
9 Wahl, Reiner 0002 1689-38 19 Kiederle, Gerhard 1019 1347-31
10 Foehl, Hermann 0063 1476-36 20 Holler, Hermann 1013 921-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: SC Ingersheim 1 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bluma, Marcel 0134 2091-83 11 Schömbs, Oliver 0137 1786-113
2 Egger, Bernd 0206 2057-61 12 Hoffmann, Marcel 0094 1717-49
3 Schuran, Werner 0163 2007-61 13 von Borstel, Michael 0131 1722-37
4 Schuch, Armin 0097 1975-86 14 Illge, Hannes 0173 1651-7
5 Müller, Anja 0091 2006-104 15 Abu El Komboz, Tareq 0148
6 Ziegler, Philipp 0059 1964-45 16 Jehle, Edgar 0016 1460-56
7 Cummings, Nicolai 0170 1912-81 17
8 Turski, Tomasz 0063 1954-57 18
9 Nistler, Gustav 0161 1881-113 19
10 Christ, Marcel 0120 1917-50 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 14: TSG Steinheim 1 — VKZ: C0630

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kunz, Tomas 0137 1886-54 11 Ustaosman, Hasan 0169 1183-42
2 Rosswog, Peter 0203 1652-63 12 Behnke, Heiko 0212 1079-6
3 Awata, Hasan 0213 13 Sin, Euntek 0205 1130-6
4 Daschke, Rudolf 0211 1453-62 14 Sin, Yetek 0206 1029-6
5 Mann, Werner 0043 1558-48 15 Braun, Sebastian 0192 848-7
6 Balz, Peter 0050 1429-32 16 Koryakin, David 0207 1240-17
7 Meyer, Karl 0032 1322-51 17
8 Mack, Friedemann 0099 1351-53 18
9 Bühlmeyer, Klaus 0202 1298-7 19
10 Fischer, Robert 0188 1358-24 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 15: SK Lauffen 2 — VKZ: C0618

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kamm, Günter 0124 1789-107 11 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich 0052 1508-133
2 Werner, Bernd-Michael 0224 1976-660 12 Lörincz, Peter 0075 1569-97
3 Eisenmann, Bernd 0249 1865-87 13 Schlötzer, Ralf 0177 1470-45
4 Pudmensky, Stefan 0254 1855-58 14 Reinwald, Leonhard 0210 1485-40
5 Bertz, Uwe 0194 1780-87 15 Wiese, Fabian 0241 1420-11
6 Neumann, Florian 0090 1618-100 16 Reinwald, Fabian 0211 1405-35
7 Moroff, Bernd 0253 1702-69 17 Wiese, Florian 0240
8 Eberhardt, Norbert 0043 1679-94 18 Greiner, Peter 0018 1437-40
9 Schuh, Jan-Philipp 0133 1654-34 19 Brock, Pascal 0187 1222-56
10 Zimmermann, Andreas 0137 1592-28 20 Zimmermann, Jannik 0167 1346-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 16: SC Ingersheim 2 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hoffmann, Marcel 0094 1717-49 11 Schuch, Martin 0026 1219-51
2 von Borstel, Michael 0131 1722-37 12 Köppel, Luis 0197 1455-25
3 Illge, Hannes 0173 1651-7 13 Peters, Lasse 0156 1122-21
4 Abu El Komboz, Tareq 0148 14
5 Jehle, Edgar 0016 1460-56 15
6 Much, Egon 0164 1324-37 16
7 Jehle, Daniel 0066 1365-62 17
8 Höhne, Christoph 0088 1456-54 18
9 Konz, Andreas 0205 1329-67 19
10 Schaaf, Thomas 0151 1298-29 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 17: SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1 — VKZ: C0648

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Förster, Bernhard 0196 2016-96 11
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang 0148 1995-71 12
3 Noffke, Holger 0145 1836-60 13
4 Abel, Manfred 0169 1892-102 14
5 Noffke, Dietrich 0026 1767-88 15
6 Voiatzis, Dumitru 0107 1634-78 16
7 Meißner, Mogens 0238 1790-43 17
8 Forstmann, Oliver 0215 1608-33 18
9 Schürmann, Dirk 0241 1593-43 19
10 Hoffsommer, Sven 0245 1569-24 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 18: SF Möglingen 1 — VKZ: C0624

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mann, Armin 0201 1715-50 11 Metko, Roland 1058 1486-41
2 Baur, Andreas 1067 1612-33 12 Wittauer, Alfred 0063 1357-51
3 Koss, Dietrich 0145 1732-79 13 Breuer, Walter 0089 1248-34
4 Trinkwalter, Jan 1064 1715-65 14 Löhr, Thomas 0120 1521-37
5 Ziegler, Frank 0039 1448-53 15 Waldenmaier, Richard 1046 1374-22
6 Raletic, Radomir 0122 1527-75 16 Schön, Domenik 1059
7 Hiller, Ulrich 0117 1373-79 17 Akkan, Hasan 1063
8 Wittwer, Samuel 0190 1322-27 18 Armborst, Kjell 1055 1021-3
9 Göser, Yasar 1062 1119-11 19 Pantis, Thomo 1049 857-3
10 Metko, Thomas 0163 1490-65 20 Lang, Sabine 0199 875-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 19: TSG Öhringen 1 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Teller, Dietmar 0124 2052-73 11 Kurpiela, Franz 0054 1651-146
2 Bauer, Armin 0125 2075-85 12 Zeilein, Wolfgang 0014 1602-53
3 Rook, Detlef 1004 1949-59 13 Frank, Uwe 0020 1692-54
4 Scholz, Florian 0102 1998-47 14 Banzhaf, Steffen 1039 1586-59
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz 1058 1896-103 15 Ockert, Willi 0118 1623-56
6 Schmidt, Joachim 0109 1841-94 16 Bollenbach, Manfred 0093 1531-37
7 Pierro, Robert 1008 1891-69 17 Funk, Hermann 0162 1646-28
8 Dietrich, Christoph 0043 1716-51 18 Wagner, Waldemar 0121
9 Ellerbrock, Manfred 1114 1751-69 19 Doll, Tobias 0067 1543-54
10 Rode, Thomas 0103 1746-90 20 Ostendorph, Elias 1048 1666-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 20: SF Kornwestheim 2 — VKZ: C0645

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gaus, Wolfgang 0085 1927-55 11 Ziegler, Michael 0209 1566-110
2 Fillips, Johann 0146 1859-71 12 Hillebrand, Volker 1087
3 Riedel, Thomas 0164 1850-37 13 Geburtig, Stefan 0281 1519-27
4 Afonso, Nils 1032 1987-99 14 Leutschaft, Jonathan 1055 1604-27
5 Götze, Peter 1096 1719-109 15 Kluge, Malte 1072 1621-38
6 Yi, Wendy 1054 1827-36 16 Afonso, Phil 1059 1552-82
7 Handel, Oliver 1047 1694-38 17
8 Bauer, Dieter 1074 1676-280 18
9 Fillips, Thomas 0052 1713-48 19
10 Hennig, Jan 0227 1564-52 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 21: SG Ludwigsburg 2 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Junesch, Gerhard 0226 2241-69 11 Bresch, Martin 0006 2018-49
2 Vaysberg, Alexander 0197 2132-69 12 Fröhling, Herbert 0154 1903-84
3 Jerie, Sven 0203 2077-74 13 Vrabac, Branko 0116 1879-78
4 Belica, Matej 0234 2108-47 14 Kiselev, Alexander 0218 1928-9
5 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis 0206 2073-8 15 Pranjic, Daniel 0213 1879-21
6 Schaffert, Walter 0185 2008-65 16 Riegert, Wolfgang 0118 1727-51
7 Kolb, Wolfgang 0232 2009-67 17 Malcan, Oender 0036 1816-62
8 Marzev, Ivan 0200 1994-19 18 Pfenning, Uwe 0210 1759-82
9 Jacobi, Henry 0023 1996-83 19 Kleinscheck, Oliver 0133 1745-59
10 Mödinger, Roland 1051 2034-81 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 22: SG Ludwigsburg 3 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Malcan, Oender 0036 1816-62 11 Giugno, Carmelo 0225 1461-84
2 Pfenning, Uwe 0210 1759-82 12 Mironjuk, Vladimir 0202 1361-8
3 Hisnay, Gregory 0193 1743-51 13
4 Kleinscheck, Oliver 0133 1745-59 14
5 Meißner, Fabian 0123 1634-41 15
6 Schulmeister, Waldemar 0165 1613-28 16
7 Malcan, Oener 0183 1723-51 17
8 Jahnke, Manfred 0024 1622-99 18
9 Dezius, Armin 0155 1512-38 19
10 Kadic, Ramo 0172 1569-33 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 23: SG Ludwigsburg 4 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Loesche, Matthias 0035 1695-42 11 Lange, Hans 0204 1261-9
2 Malcan, Oener 0183 1723-51 12 Seibold, Jürgen 0230 1426-5
3 Kadic, Ramo 0172 1569-33 13 Mijic, Mario 0209 1340-16
4 Giugno, Carmelo 0225 1461-84 14 Arnold, Martin 0149 1174-21
5 Schmoll, Emil 0051 1521-37 15 Patil, Sanyam 0236 1312-2
6 Ross, Heinz 0222 16 Politz, Tilmann 0235 1284-19
7 Uhlenbruck, Frieder 0251 1515-4 17 Dumont, Arnaud 0227
8 Hermann, Manfred 0022 1397-41 18 Huber, Julian 0198
9 Hildebrandt, Benjamin 0189 1427-13 19 Harrison-Wirth, Julian 0224
10 Steinbach, Nino 0208 1408-6 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 24: SG Ludwigsburg 5 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmoll, Emil 0051 1521-37 11 Arnold, Martin 0149 1174-21
2 Ross, Heinz 0222 12 Patil, Sanyam 0236 1312-2
3 Uhlenbruck, Frieder 0251 1515-4 13 Politz, Tilmann 0235 1284-19
4 Hermann, Manfred 0022 1397-41 14 Dumont, Arnaud 0227
5 Hildebrandt, Benjamin 0189 1427-13 15 Huber, Julian 0198
6 Steinbach, Nino 0208 1408-6 16 Harrison-Wirth, Julian 0224
7 Mironjuk, Vladimir 0202 1361-8 17
8 Lange, Hans 0204 1261-9 18
9 Seibold, Jürgen 0230 1426-5 19
10 Mijic, Mario 0209 1340-16 20

nach oben