> Unterlandpokal 2017/2018 - Aufstellungen

Unterlandpokal 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 — VKZ: C0601

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eschelwek, Frank 0064 1897-62 11 Wintterle, Jürgen 0070 1138-35
2 Frey, Timo 1029 1823-53 12 Wintterle, Reiner 0071 1057-33
3 Riedel, Thomas 0143 1645-78 13 Bürkle, Christian 1017
4 Rieck, Timo 0125 1693-81 14 Vogt, Moritz 0179
5 Trui, Dominik 0129 1569-63 15 Gäbl, Christian 0175
6 Eyer, Florian 0135 1626-64 16 Kritzer, Martin 0188
7 Kaufmann, Thomas 0159 1588-35 17
8 Kuehner, Andreas 0140 1514-49 18
9 Retzbach, Gerd 0153 1411-38 19
10 Lehner, Erich 0028 1174-52 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Heilbronner SV 1 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmidt, Tobias 1154 2250-97 11 Wenninger, Patrick 1050 2026-72
2 Zuferi, Enis 1098 2280-125 12 Geshnizjani, Ramin 1088 2106-100
3 Pogan, Nikolas 1135 2230-194 13 Bissbort, Julian 1006 2000-102
4 Degenhard, Simon 1096 2236-124 14 Mikeler, Marcel 1041 1943-72
5 Stürmer, Robin 1007 2240-110 15 Wartlick, Ole 1113 1826-82
6 Pogorelow, Jewgeni 1155 2191-74 16 Bühler, Robert 1137 1898-22
7 Wunderlich, Rolf 1141 2061-6 17 Lahouel, Kim-Luca 1087 1996-74
8 Tschlatscher, Thomas 1072 2155-84 18 Bühler, Severin 1138 1878-43
9 Menschner, Juergen 0122 2135-99 19 Schäfer, Daniel 1092 1885-42
10 Mages, Steffen 1156 2148-67 20 Breitenbach, Maximilian 1115 1637-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Besigheim 2 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kohl, Steffen 0013 1562-94 11 Leidel, Julian-Robyn 0306 1402-11
2 Mösges, Markus 0349 1388-4 12 Riedel, Wolfram 0180 960-69
3 Haji, Mohammad 0356 1702-12 13 Burri, Axel 0302 942-17
4 Haje, Amran 0355 1203-3 14 Eisele, Lukas 0352 1259-19
5 Bück, Heinz 0001 1524-54 15 Göbbels, Patrick 0339 969-10
6 Reiner, Peter 0021 1381-39 16 Krug, Siegfried 0109 844-43
7 Bekdemir, Izzet 0083 1449-52 17
8 Reuß, Tobias 0203 1306-62 18
9 Benz, Sebastian 0245 1142-37 19
10 Lüer, Wolfgang 0201 1181-30 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Lauffen 1 — VKZ: C0618

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schnepp, Gunnar 0227 2307-200 11 Eisenmann, Bernd 0249 1876-85
2 Schlötzer, Waldemar 0246 2228-125 12 Pudmensky, Stefan 0254 1860-57
3 Scherer, Holger 0264 1989-160 13 Bertz, Uwe 0194 1811-83
4 Amos, Frank 0144 2052-126 14 Neumann, Florian 0090 1626-99
5 Geigle, Bruno 0016 1972-122 15 Moroff, Bernd 0253 1709-68
6 Sattler, Wolfgang 0026 1956-57 16 Eberhardt, Norbert 0043 1671-93
7 Hahn, Alexander 0149 1900-48 17 Schuh, Jan-Philipp 0133 1660-33
8 Widmer, Axel 0107 1949-100 18 Zimmermann, Andreas 0137 1593-27
9 Kamm, Günter 0124 1844-103 19 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich 0052 1501-132
10 Werner, Bernd-Michael 0224 2013-656 20 Lörincz, Peter 0075 1601-96

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: TSG Öhringen 2 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ellerbrock, Manfred 1114 1787-68 11 Ostendorph, Elias 1048 1654-33
2 Kurpiela, Franz 0054 1638-141 12 Engl, Werner 0091 1453-57
3 Zeilein, Wolfgang 0014 1612-52 13 Eckstein, Otto 0154 1373-40
4 Banzhaf, Steffen 1039 1597-54 14 Merklinger, Otto 0050 1496-77
5 Ockert, Willi 0118 1573-55 15 Kötter, Michael 1038 1353-29
6 Bollenbach, Manfred 0093 1572-36 16 Richter, Stefan 0158
7 Funk, Hermann 0162 1594-27 17 Pfaller, Finn 1020 1342-25
8 Doll, Tobias 0067 1536-53 18 Haag, Daniel 1032 1121-24
9 Bitzer, Dieter 0003 1474-134 19 Flinspach, Christian 1043 1271-23
10 Kharrazian, Parviz 1017 1435-69 20 Reisich, Oleg 1023 1211-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Neckarsulm 1 — VKZ: C0639

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Maedler, Thomas 0046 1960-90 11 Holzinger, Markus 0263 1804-62
2 Lindemann, Alexander 0223 2042-16 12 Brez, Maxim 0265 1787-47
3 Schimmele, Alexander 0200 1938-59 13 Leiensetter, Florian 0267 1735-45
4 Stark, Sven 0163 1847-117 14 Weber, Yannik 0168 1553-68
5 Boxberger, Jürgen 0206 1828-52 15 Bouhadjer, Youcef 0213 1507-31
6 Oette, Hans 0032 1881-51 16 Thullner, Johann 0003 1429-138
7 Spanner, Matthias 0038 1895-38 17 Schenn, Andreas 0112 1380-81
8 Stark, Timo 0162 1893-96 18 Heckmann, Udo 0083 1322-49
9 Weber, Sandra 0264 1764-85 19 Stefan, Timothy 0262 1326-5
10 Drofenik, Branko 0068 1697-134 20 Abel, Jonathan 0245 1426-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1 — VKZ: C0650

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor 0128 2124-144 11
2 Stempfle, Markus 0062 1988-63 12
3 Edam, Michael 0075 1964-75 13
4 Thiele, Marco 0091 1866-54 14
5 Spahn, Holger 0058 1823-87 15
6 Paul, Moritz 0113 1683-18 16
7 Hübener, Philipp 0104 1595-30 17
8 Weisser, Jürgen 0070 1542-31 18
9 Baier, Johannes 0071 1356-31 19
10 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Besigheim 1 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Haußmann, Heiko 0089 1906-81 11 Franz, Michael 0278 1830-101
2 Trefzer, Erhard 0290 1860-139 12 Brokop, Alexander 0194 1552-40
3 Seybold, Marco 0218 1685-68 13 Poy, Andreas 0090 1662-51
4 Schobel, Walter 0064 1787-79 14 Rosocha, Martin 0358 1458-2
5 Florio, Antonio 0311 1740-144 15 Kohl, Steffen 0013 1562-94
6 Engelbrecht, Detlef 0128 1760-58 16 Mösges, Markus 0349 1388-4
7 Kreiss, Bernhard 0205 1700-30 17
8 Ihring, Uwe 0220 1725-62 18
9 Krieg, Nils 0202 1701-51 19
10 Meißner, Ulrich 0140 1666-48 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Ludwigsburg 1 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wagner, Oliver 0211 11 Kolb, Wolfgang 0232 1982-63
2 Uhliz, Stefan 0176 12 Marzev, Ivan 0200 1992-18
3 English, Brian 0199 13 Jacobi, Henry 0023 1997-81
4 Bagg, Eberhard 0002 1670-52 14 Mödinger, Roland 1051 2020-79
5 Junesch, Gerhard 0226 2248-67 15 Bresch, Martin 0006 1997-48
6 Vaysberg, Alexander 0197 2112-67 16 Fröhling, Herbert 0154 1926-83
7 Jerie, Sven 0203 2034-69 17 Vrabac, Branko 0116 1861-76
8 Belica, Matej 0234 2096-46 18 Kiselev, Alexander 0218 1907-8
9 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis 0206 2063-7 19 Pranjic, Daniel 0213 1801-19
10 Schaffert, Walter 0185 2020-63 20 Riegert, Wolfgang 0118 1737-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Kornwestheim 1 — VKZ: C0645

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Maisch, Julian 0232 2136-77 11 Afonso, Nils 1032 1936-95
2 Faißt, Hans-Peter 0099 2105-93 12 Götze, Peter 1096 1715-108
3 Yi, Danny 1049 2135-87 13 Yi, Wendy 1054 1851-33
4 Heer, Till 0195 2012-52 14 Handel, Oliver 1047 1696-37
5 Lüdke, Joshua 1085 1986-49 15 Bauer, Dieter 1074 1714-273
6 Schallner, Marc 1019 2042-102 16 Burkhardt, Adrian 0278 1617-34
7 Winkler, Armin 0018 1969-66 17 Hennig, Jan 0227 1602-51
8 Gaus, Wolfgang 0085 1922-53 18 Hillebrand, Volker 1087
9 Fillips, Johann 0146 1894-69 19 Geburtig, Stefan 0281 1479-26
10 Riedel, Thomas 0164 1845-36 20 Leutschaft, Jonathan 1055 1534-25

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SC Asperg 1 — VKZ: C0647

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Glaser, Thomas 0054 2110-67 11 Koerber, Christian 1000 1534-33
2 Baumeister, Jürgen 0072 1731-125 12 Dunai, Hans-Georg 0011 1385-44
3 Kiederle, Bernd 0056 1793-37 13 Hofmann, Reiner 0078 1397-18
4 Wahl, Thomas 0020 1692-49 14 Sterr, Ulrich 0033 1531-52
5 Soldo, Tomislav 1025 1688-5 15 Bohn, Winfried 1029 1346-2
6 Schmidt, Nathan 1028 1619-7 16 Kiederle, Nils 0076 1356-13
7 Tejeci, Endrit 1010 1609-15 17 Staack, Heinz 0071 1240-42
8 Holzapfel, Bernd 0025 1702-37 18 Tejeci, Granit 1011 1112-11
9 Wahl, Reiner 0002 1677-37 19 Kiederle, Gerhard 1019 1347-31
10 Foehl, Hermann 0063 1503-35 20 Holler, Hermann 1013 921-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: SC Ingersheim 1 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bluma, Marcel 0134 2102-82 11 Schömbs, Oliver 0137 1762-110
2 Egger, Bernd 0206 2098-59 12 Hoffmann, Marcel 0094 1686-48
3 Schuran, Werner 0163 2035-59 13 von Borstel, Michael 0131 1696-36
4 Schuch, Armin 0097 2000-85 14 Illge, Hannes 0173 1651-7
5 Müller, Anja 0091 2003-103 15 Abu El Komboz, Tareq 0148 1631-29
6 Ziegler, Philipp 0059 1964-45 16 Jehle, Edgar 0016 1483-55
7 Cummings, Nicolai 0170 1916-80 17
8 Turski, Tomasz 0063 1921-56 18
9 Nistler, Gustav 0161 1892-112 19
10 Christ, Marcel 0120 1863-49 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 14: TSG Steinheim 1 — VKZ: C0630

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kunz, Tomas 0137 1898-52 11 Ustaosman, Hasan 0169 1160-40
2 Rosswog, Peter 0203 1683-62 12 Behnke, Heiko 0212 1099-4
3 Awata, Hasan 0213 1456-1 13 Sin, Euntek 0205 951-4
4 Daschke, Rudolf 0211 1491-61 14 Sin, Yetek 0206 966-4
5 Mann, Werner 0043 1591-46 15 Braun, Sebastian 0192 830-5
6 Balz, Peter 0050 1417-31 16 Koryakin, David 0207 958-12
7 Meyer, Karl 0032 1319-49 17
8 Mack, Friedemann 0099 1352-51 18
9 Bühlmeyer, Klaus 0202 1249-6 19
10 Fischer, Robert 0188 1394-23 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 15: SK Lauffen 2 — VKZ: C0618

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kamm, Günter 0124 1844-103 11 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich 0052 1501-132
2 Werner, Bernd-Michael 0224 2013-656 12 Lörincz, Peter 0075 1601-96
3 Eisenmann, Bernd 0249 1876-85 13 Schlötzer, Ralf 0177 1486-44
4 Pudmensky, Stefan 0254 1860-57 14 Reinwald, Leonhard 0210 1441-39
5 Bertz, Uwe 0194 1811-83 15 Wiese, Fabian 0241 1445-10
6 Neumann, Florian 0090 1626-99 16 Reinwald, Fabian 0211 1381-34
7 Moroff, Bernd 0253 1709-68 17 Wiese, Florian 0240 1199-7
8 Eberhardt, Norbert 0043 1671-93 18 Greiner, Peter 0018 1437-40
9 Schuh, Jan-Philipp 0133 1660-33 19 Brock, Pascal 0187 1154-55
10 Zimmermann, Andreas 0137 1593-27 20 Zimmermann, Jannik 0167 1337-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 16: SC Ingersheim 2 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hoffmann, Marcel 0094 1686-48 11 Schuch, Martin 0026 1232-49
2 von Borstel, Michael 0131 1696-36 12 Köppel, Luis 0197 1295-21
3 Illge, Hannes 0173 1651-7 13 Peters, Lasse 0156 1077-19
4 Abu El Komboz, Tareq 0148 1631-29 14
5 Jehle, Edgar 0016 1483-55 15
6 Much, Egon 0164 1343-36 16
7 Jehle, Daniel 0066 1365-62 17
8 Höhne, Christoph 0088 1332-53 18
9 Konz, Andreas 0205 1280-66 19
10 Schaaf, Thomas 0151 1151-28 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 17: SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1 — VKZ: C0648

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Förster, Bernhard 0196 2064-95 11
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang 0148 1993-70 12
3 Noffke, Holger 0145 1845-59 13
4 Abel, Manfred 0169 1858-101 14
5 Noffke, Dietrich 0026 1814-87 15
6 Voiatzis, Dumitru 0107 1608-77 16
7 Meißner, Mogens 0238 1790-43 17
8 Forstmann, Oliver 0215 1572-32 18
9 Schürmann, Dirk 0241 1608-42 19
10 Hoffsommer, Sven 0245 1460-20 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 18: SF Möglingen 1 — VKZ: C0624

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mann, Armin 0201 1735-49 11 Metko, Roland 1058 1448-40
2 Baur, Andreas 1067 1649-31 12 Wittauer, Alfred 0063 1357-51
3 Koss, Dietrich 0145 1732-79 13 Breuer, Walter 0089 1223-33
4 Trinkwalter, Jan 1064 1711-64 14 Löhr, Thomas 0120 1521-37
5 Ziegler, Frank 0039 1427-52 15 Waldenmaier, Richard 1046 1374-22
6 Raletic, Radomir 0122 1506-74 16 Schön, Domenik 1059
7 Hiller, Ulrich 0117 1393-78 17 Akkan, Hasan 1063
8 Wittwer, Samuel 0190 1348-26 18 Armborst, Kjell 1055 1021-3
9 Göser, Yasar 1062 1137-10 19 Pantis, Thomo 1049 857-3
10 Metko, Thomas 0163 1479-64 20 Lang, Sabine 0199 875-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 19: TSG Öhringen 1 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Teller, Dietmar 0124 2085-72 11 Kurpiela, Franz 0054 1638-141
2 Bauer, Armin 0125 2102-84 12 Zeilein, Wolfgang 0014 1612-52
3 Rook, Detlef 1004 1944-58 13 Frank, Uwe 0020 1683-53
4 Scholz, Florian 0102 2043-46 14 Banzhaf, Steffen 1039 1597-54
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz 1058 1865-102 15 Ockert, Willi 0118 1573-55
6 Schmidt, Joachim 0109 1843-93 16 Bollenbach, Manfred 0093 1572-36
7 Pierro, Robert 1008 1867-68 17 Funk, Hermann 0162 1594-27
8 Dietrich, Christoph 0043 1717-50 18 Wagner, Waldemar 0121
9 Ellerbrock, Manfred 1114 1787-68 19 Doll, Tobias 0067 1536-53
10 Rode, Thomas 0103 1765-89 20 Ostendorph, Elias 1048 1654-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 20: SF Kornwestheim 2 — VKZ: C0645

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gaus, Wolfgang 0085 1922-53 11 Ziegler, Michael 0209 1601-108
2 Fillips, Johann 0146 1894-69 12 Hillebrand, Volker 1087
3 Riedel, Thomas 0164 1845-36 13 Geburtig, Stefan 0281 1479-26
4 Afonso, Nils 1032 1936-95 14 Leutschaft, Jonathan 1055 1534-25
5 Götze, Peter 1096 1715-108 15 Kluge, Malte 1072 1646-35
6 Yi, Wendy 1054 1851-33 16 Afonso, Phil 1059 1607-79
7 Handel, Oliver 1047 1696-37 17
8 Bauer, Dieter 1074 1714-273 18
9 Fillips, Thomas 0052 1698-47 19
10 Hennig, Jan 0227 1602-51 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 21: SG Ludwigsburg 2 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Junesch, Gerhard 0226 2248-67 11 Bresch, Martin 0006 1997-48
2 Vaysberg, Alexander 0197 2112-67 12 Fröhling, Herbert 0154 1926-83
3 Jerie, Sven 0203 2034-69 13 Vrabac, Branko 0116 1861-76
4 Belica, Matej 0234 2096-46 14 Kiselev, Alexander 0218 1907-8
5 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis 0206 2063-7 15 Pranjic, Daniel 0213 1801-19
6 Schaffert, Walter 0185 2020-63 16 Riegert, Wolfgang 0118 1737-50
7 Kolb, Wolfgang 0232 1982-63 17 Malcan, Oender 0036 1876-61
8 Marzev, Ivan 0200 1992-18 18 Pfenning, Uwe 0210 1793-81
9 Jacobi, Henry 0023 1997-81 19 Kleinscheck, Oliver 0133 1766-57
10 Mödinger, Roland 1051 2020-79 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 22: SG Ludwigsburg 3 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Malcan, Oender 0036 1876-61 11 Giugno, Carmelo 0225 1469-83
2 Pfenning, Uwe 0210 1793-81 12 Mironjuk, Vladimir 0202 1371-7
3 Hisnay, Gregory 0193 1717-50 13
4 Kleinscheck, Oliver 0133 1766-57 14
5 Meißner, Fabian 0123 1658-38 15
6 Schulmeister, Waldemar 0165 1675-26 16
7 Malcan, Oener 0183 1740-50 17
8 Jahnke, Manfred 0024 1634-98 18
9 Dezius, Armin 0155 1492-37 19
10 Kadic, Ramo 0172 1570-31 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 23: SG Ludwigsburg 4 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Loesche, Matthias 0035 1695-42 11 Lange, Hans 0204 1278-8
2 Malcan, Oener 0183 1740-50 12 Seibold, Jürgen 0230 1344-4
3 Kadic, Ramo 0172 1570-31 13 Mijic, Mario 0209 1343-15
4 Giugno, Carmelo 0225 1469-83 14 Arnold, Martin 0149 1244-20
5 Schmoll, Emil 0051 1513-36 15 Patil, Sanyam 0236 1373-1
6 Ross, Heinz 0222 16 Politz, Tilmann 0235 1269-18
7 Uhlenbruck, Frieder 0251 1473-3 17 Dumont, Arnaud 0227 1240-3
8 Hermann, Manfred 0022 1389-40 18 Huber, Julian 0198 971-12
9 Hildebrandt, Benjamin 0189 1401-12 19 Harrison-Wirth, Julian 0224
10 Steinbach, Nino 0208 1390-5 20

nach oben

Losnr.: 24: SG Ludwigsburg 5 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmoll, Emil 0051 1513-36 11 Arnold, Martin 0149 1244-20
2 Ross, Heinz 0222 12 Patil, Sanyam 0236 1373-1
3 Uhlenbruck, Frieder 0251 1473-3 13 Politz, Tilmann 0235 1269-18
4 Hermann, Manfred 0022 1389-40 14 Dumont, Arnaud 0227 1240-3
5 Hildebrandt, Benjamin 0189 1401-12 15 Huber, Julian 0198 971-12
6 Steinbach, Nino 0208 1390-5 16 Harrison-Wirth, Julian 0224
7 Mironjuk, Vladimir 0202 1371-7 17
8 Lange, Hans 0204 1278-8 18
9 Seibold, Jürgen 0230 1344-4 19
10 Mijic, Mario 0209 1343-15 20

nach oben