Unterlandpokal 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Öhringen 2

1 Ellerbrock, Manfred; (DWZ: 1787-67) Punkte: 1.0
1 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2194-116 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Pudmensky, Stefan (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1855-54 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2034-57 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Malcan, Oender (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1863-60 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Kurpiela, Franz; (DWZ: 1645-129) Punkte: 2.5
1 Eschelwek, Frank (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1892-61 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2191-107 ) +:- 4.0 aus 5
2 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1934-55 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Pfenning, Uwe (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1757-80 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Zeilein, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1617-51) Punkte:
4 Banzhaf, Steffen; (DWZ: 1552-49) Punkte: 2.5
3 Wunderlich, Rolf (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2077-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Moroff, Bernd (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1692-67 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1884-110 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Kleinscheck, Oliver (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1715-56 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Ockert, Willi; (DWZ: 1596-53) Punkte:
6 Bollenbach, Manfred; (DWZ: 1596-35) Punkte:
7 Funk, Hermann; (DWZ: 1687-23) Punkte: 0.0
2 Rieck, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1684-79 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Doll, Tobias; (DWZ: 1509-51) Punkte: 1.0
3 Trui, Dominik (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1553-62 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Eberhardt, Norbert (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1621-91 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
9 Bitzer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1508-132) Punkte: 2.0
4 Eyer, Florian (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1646-63 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1968-67 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1517-131 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1737-105 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Dezius, Armin (SG Ludwigsburg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1539-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Kharrazian, Parviz; (DWZ: 1442-67) Punkte:
11 Ostendorph, Elias; (DWZ: 1436-29) Punkte:
12 Engl, Werner; (DWZ: 1473-56) Punkte:
13 Eckstein, Otto; (DWZ: 1415-39) Punkte:
14 Merklinger, Otto; (DWZ: 1508-75) Punkte:
15 Kötter, Michael; (DWZ: 1383-28) Punkte:
16 Richter, Stefan; (DWZ: 1172-26) Punkte:
17 Pfaller, Finn; (DWZ: 1221-20) Punkte:
18 Haag, Daniel; (DWZ: 1083-22) Punkte:
19 Flinspach, Christian; (DWZ: 1225-21) Punkte:
20 Reisich, Oleg; (DWZ: 1211-17) Punkte: