Unterlandpokal 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Asperg 1

1 Glaser, Thomas; (DWZ: 2118-66) Punkte: 2.5
1 Kohl, Steffen (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1614-92 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2139-64 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Götze, Peter (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1730-107 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2034-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Baumeister, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1713-124) Punkte: 1.0
2 Fillips, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1703-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1934-55 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Kiederle, Bernd; (DWZ: 1792-36) Punkte: 3.5
2 Haji, Mohammad (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1616-7 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Mödinger, Roland (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2003-77 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Giugno, Carmelo (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1553-80 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Leutschaft, Jonathan (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1462-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1884-110 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Wahl, Thomas; (DWZ: 1714-48) Punkte: 4.0
3 Reuß, Tobias (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1373-60 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1933-80 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Hermann, Manfred (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1425-38 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Afonso, Phil (SF Kornwestheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1539-70 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1737-105 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Soldo, Tomislav; (DWZ: 1707-4) Punkte: 1.0
4 Riedel, Wolfram (SV Besigheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 966-68 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Pranjic, Daniel (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1796-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Schmidt, Nathan; (DWZ: 1652-6) Punkte:
7 Tejeci, Endrit; (DWZ: 1636-14) Punkte:
8 Holzapfel, Bernd; (DWZ: 1664-36) Punkte:
9 Wahl, Reiner; (DWZ: 1677-37) Punkte:
10 Foehl, Hermann; (DWZ: 1477-34) Punkte: 1.0
3 Hildebrandt, Benjamin (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1413-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
11 Koerber, Christian; (DWZ: 1534-32) Punkte:
12 Dunai, Hans-Georg; (DWZ: 1391-43) Punkte:
13 Hofmann, Reiner; (DWZ: 1385-17) Punkte:
14 Sterr, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1507-51) Punkte:
15 Bohn, Winfried; (DWZ: 1285-1) Punkte: 1.0
4 Dumont, Arnaud (SG Ludwigsburg 4; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1246-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Kiederle, Nils; (DWZ: 1325-12) Punkte:
17 Staack, Heinz; (DWZ: 1240-42) Punkte:
18 Tejeci, Granit; (DWZ: 1112-11) Punkte:
19 Kiederle, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1325-30) Punkte:
20 Holler, Hermann; (DWZ: 921-6) Punkte: